Menu

Justice of Peace

A

Abas Ali Khan Ali Bakshkhan Laghari (Collector’s Darbari /Tajpur)      

Abdul Fateh Abdul Rahim Pirzada (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Abdulla Shah Pir Badr-i-Zaman Shah, Jelani (Commissioner’s Darbari/Badin)

Abdullah Suleman Thebo (Commissioner’s Darbari/Rip, Badin)           

Abdullah Khan Mir Ghulam Hussain Talpur  (Commissioner’s Darbai/Tando Mir Ghulam Hussain)

Abdullah Khan Jan Muhammad (Collector’s Darbari /Khatian/ TALUKA HALA)

Abdullah Haji Khabar Sand (Collector’s Darbari /Taib sand/Talika Badin)                 

Abdul Jabbar Fazal Illahi (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Abdul Jabbar Fazal Illahi (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Abdul Hussain Noorbhai  Lotia (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Abdul Hussain Noorbhai  Lotia (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Abdul Karim Haroon (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Abdul Hamid Khan Bahadur Khudadad khan (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Abdul Wahab Khan Abdul Majid Khan (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Abdul Samad Haji Muhammad Kachelo (Justice of Peace /Thar ParkarDistrict)

Mrs. Abdul Sattar Memon. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Abdul Majid Khan Bahadur Karim Bakhsh Jatoi (Justice of Peace /Dadu District)

Abdul latif Haji Sultan (Justice of Peace /Dadu District)

Abdullah Khan Rahimdino Khan Osto (Justice of Peace /Upper sindh Fronter District)

Abdul Rahman Abdul Karim (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Abdul Karim Haroon (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

A. F. D’Souza. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi)

A .F. Mi , M.Sc (Justice of Peace /Thar ParkarDistrict)

G. Abrahams. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Agha Zulfiqar Ali Shah Agha Imam Ali Shah  (Commissiner’s Darbari/Hyderabad District)

Agha Fateh Ali Shah Agha Imam Ali Shah (Commissioner’s Darbari/Hyderabad)   

Agha Bakhshan Khan Jan Muhammad Khan Durani (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Agha Badruddin Shamsuddin (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

A.H. Lagu (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

A.H. Lagu (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Ahmed Ali Pir Bakhsh (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

J. Tuffield. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi).

A. P. LeMesurier, I. C. S. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi)

Akhund Abdul Wahid Muhammad Usman (Collector’s Darbari /Matiari)                 

Akhund Muhammad Saleh (Collector’s Darbari  / TALUKA HALA)

Akhund Hassan Ali Akhund MuhammadUsman (Collector’s Darbari/Matiari)         

Akhund Mahir Ali (Collector’s Darbari /Matiari)   

Allahdino Alim Halepoto (Collector’s Darbari /Halepota/ TALUKKA TANDO ALLAHYAR)

Allah Bachayo Makhdum Paru Jam (Collector’s Darbari /Hala)            

Allah Bux A. K. Ansari (Justice of Peace/ Karachi)

Ali Akbar Khan Mir Jam Muhammad Khanani (Commissioner’s Darbari/Tando Jam)

Ali Mardan Khair Muhammad Khan, Talpur (Commissioner’s Darbari/Thoro, Hala, )       

Ali Ahmed Khan Nawab Fateh Muhammad Laghari (Commissioner’s Darbari/Tajpur)     

Ali Muhammad Lalbaksh Chan (Collector’s Darbari / TALUKA HALA)

Ali Mardan Khan Muhammad Khan Laghari (Collector’s Darbari /Tajpur)    

Ali Baksh Ghulam Shah Nizamani (Collector’s Darbari / Taluka Guni)                                     

Ali Muhammad Nabidad Khan (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Ali Muhammad Gul Muhammad Baloch (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Akhund Muhammad Hassan  Yar Muhammad (Collector’s Darbari /Matiari)                      

Amin Muhammad Najummuddin (Collector’s Darbari/Hyderabad District)             

Amin Muhammad Shah Hussein Ali Shah(Collector’s Darbari /Fazulani/ TALUKA HALA)

Amir Bakhsh Nazar Muhammad Gazdar (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Amir Bakhsh Nazar Muhammad Gazdar (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Anwar Hussain Ghulam Hussain (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Anwar Hussain Ghulam Hussain (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Mrs. Anwar Hussain Hidayatullah (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Dr.Mrs Anna Thomas (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Arbab Jumo Muhammad Hafiz Variah (Commissioner’s Darbari/Tando Ghulam Hyder, Guni)

Arab Abdul Rasul (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Arbab Togachi Mir Muhammad M.L.A (Justice of Peace /Thar ParkarDistrict)

Arbab Wali Muhammad Adam Khan Babur (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Arbab Wali Muhammad Adam Khan Babur (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Arthur Sequeira (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Arthur Sequeira (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Asadullah Khan Mugheri (Justice of Peace /Larkana District)

Assudomal Bagomal (Commissioner’s Darbari/ Hyderabad District)

Assudasing Narainsing lulla (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Ata Muhammad Nawab Baksh Ali Khan Laghari (Commissioner’s Darbari/Tajpur)

Atmaram Hassomal (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Mrs .Afraz Nazir Ahmed (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Dr. Awat Shahani (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Azizullah Khan Durani Patedar (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

 

 

B

 

Babu Ghulam Muhammad Fateh Muhammad (Justice of Peace /Thar ParkarDistrict)

Bachansing M. R.C. V.S ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi)

Bava Udhandas Chelo Of Bava Hiradas (Collector’s Darbari /Uderolal)

BherumalShowkiram (Collector’s Darbari/Hyderabad District)                                      

Bhai Watumal Vassiamal (Collector’s Darbari/Hyderabad District)                    

Bhai Valiram Dhanomal   (Collector’s Darbari/Hyderabad District)                               

Bakasrai Basantrai (Collector’s Darbari/Hyderabad District)                                           

Begum Gh. Kadir Shahban. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Budho Khan Mir Muhammad Ali Shahwani (Commissioner’s Darbari/Tando Muhammad Khan, Guni) Mir Mathradas Ramchand Javari (Commissioner’s Darbari/Hyderabad)         

Makhdum Wali Muhammad Lutif Ali, Walhari Shadiun (Commissioner’s Darbari/Tando Allahyar)

Bahadur Imam Baksh, Lund Shekhani (Commissioner’s Darbari/Ghari, Badin)          

Bhai Lekhraj Khiomal  (Commissioner’s Darbari/Hyderabad)

Bhai Sobhraj Jhamatmal (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Bhai Lokumal Sahijram (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Bhai Rewachand Watoomal (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Bhai Gangaram Tilokchand, Hindu, Lohano (Commissioner’s Darbari/Hyderabad) 

Bhojumal Bharomal (Justice of Peace /Nawabshah District)

Begum Alma M.H. Gazdar (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Bhai Lokumal Sahijram (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Bhai Rewachand Watoomal (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Begum Alma M.H. Gazdar (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Bhai Mohandas Pessumal (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Mrs. Bhojsing Pahalajani (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Seth Bodaram Rochaldas Narumal (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Bhagwandas Sadhuram (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Dr.Butaram Dutt (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Dr.Butaram Dutt (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

 

 

C

Chandumal lalsing (Collector’s Darbari/Hyderabad District)                                            

Captain E. M. Bayfield Naval Officer- incharge, Karachi ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi)

Captain A. T. Shaikh. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

C. B. B. Clee C.I.E., I. C.S. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi)

C. G. Hawes, C. I. E., M. C., I. S. E. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi)

Chainrai Daulatran Bhojwani (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Chainrai Daulatran Bhojwani (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Chandiram Lalsing (Justice of Peace/Hyderabad District)

Chandiram Lalsing (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Chaturbhuj Nagardas Acharya (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Chaturbhuj Nagardas Acharya (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Chelaram Tarachad (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Choudri Ghulam Hussain Nabi Bakhsh Jat (Justice of Peace /Nawabshah District)

Choudri Muhammad Said K.B Muhammad din (Justice of Peace /Thar ParkarDistrict)

Commander G. S. Miskin, Royal Indian Navy. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi)

Col. H. J. Mahon, C.I.E., V.D., M.L.A. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Cyrus F.Minwala (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Cyrus F.Minwala (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

 

 

 

D

Dayaldas Naumal (Collector’s Darbari /Kameja/ TALUKA HALA)

Dayaram Santds (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Dr. B. W. Advani. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Dr.Mrs Anna Thomas (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Dr. (Miss) Rani Advani. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Dur Muhammad Bahawal Khan (Justice of Peace /Dadu District)

Dr Hemandas Rupchand Wadhwani M.L.A (Justice of Peace /Upper Sindh Fronter District)

Dur Muhammad Khan Nabi Bakhsh Khan Odho (Justice of Peace /Upper Sindh Fronter District)

Dr Khalikdad khan (Justice of Peace /Upper Sindh Fronter District)

Dr. Sultan Ahmed Junejo (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Dr. (Miss) S.Muhammad Ali (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Dr. T.T. Shahani (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Dr. Managhanmal Sobhraj (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Dr. Miss L. S. Chablani (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Deedasingh Hassasingh (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Deedasingh Hassasingh (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Dewan Bhawandas Fatehchand (Justice of Peace /Dadu District)

Dr. E. D. Shroff, C.B.E. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Deumal (Collector’s Darbari/Hyderabad District)               

Dewan Wadhumal Gangaram (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Dewan Wadhumal Gangaram (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Dhani Bakhsh Muhammad Anwar (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Dhani Bakhsh Muhammad Anwar (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Dhani Bakhsh Ummedali Sangi (Justice of Peace /Larkana District)

Dialdas Mulchand (Collector’s Darbari/Hyderabad District)                                            

Dinshaw Byramji Avari. ( Justice of Peace/ K arachi District)

Dingomal Guramukhdas (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Dingomal Bhopatrai (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Dingomal Guramukhdas (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Dingomal Bhopatrai (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Dingomal H Advani (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Diwan Motimal Balchand (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Diwan Bahadur Kalumal Pahlumal Nasta (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Diwan Dislmal Doulatram, M.L.A (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Diwan Assandas Gianchand (Justice of Peace /Larkana District)

Diwan Partabrai Wassumal (Justice of Peace /Larkana District)

Mrs. D.N.Dinshaw (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

D.K. Aswani (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Dostali Khan Fateh Khan Khokhar ((Collector’s Darbari /Khokar/ TALUKKA TANDO ALLAHYAR)

Douglas Critchell. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Doulatram Bulchand Adani (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Dr K.W.Advani (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Dr. P. H. Hoodbhoy. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Dr.L. Cordeiro (Hyderabad District)

D. R. C. Halford, I.C. S. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi)

Dulji Merwanji (Collector’s Darbari/Hyderabad District)              

Mrs.Durgs Devi Shamboonath (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

 

 

E

E. J. McNulty. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

 

F

Faiz Muhammad Wali Muhammad Nizamani , (Commissioner’s Darbari/Pir Jhando)         

Fazul Muhammad Fateh Khan Bhurgri (Commissioner’s Darbari/Tando Bhawal)     

Fakir Muhammed Mazar Muhammed((Collector’s Darbari  /Dasuri// TALUKKA TANDO ALLAHYAR)

Faiz Muhammad Khan (Collector’s Darbari  /Nawab Fateh/ TALUKA HALA)

Fateh Muhammad Bilwal Khan Laghari (Collector’s Darbari /Manik Laghari/ Taluka Dero Mohabat)

Faiz Muhammad Mir Mubarak Khan (Collector’s Darbari /MirAli Murad Khan/ Taluka Dero Mohabat)

Fazulali wd. Mirali (Collector’s Darbari /Taluka Badin)                  

Feroze Nana Ghulam Ally. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi)

Feroz Ali Muhammad Yousif (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Fakir Muhammad Dura Khan. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Fida Hussain Muhammad Ali Shaikh. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Fidahussain Tayabli Quettawala (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Fidahussain Tayabli Quettawala (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Fakirji P.Golwala (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

F. B. Plunkett, O. B. E. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi)

 

G

Gopaldas Lalsing, Hindu, Lohano (Commissioner’s Darbari/Hyderabad)

Ghulam Muhammad Ibrahim Khan Abro, (Commissioner’s Darbari/Hala)

Ghulam Hyder Khan Jan Muhammad (Commissioner’s Darbari/ Muso Khatian)

Gulabrai Panjumal (Collector’s Darbari/Hyderabad District)                               

Gianchand Bellaram (Collector’s Darbari/Hyderabad District)                                        

Ghnomal Navalmal  Taluka Tando Alam Khan (Collector’s Darbari/Hyderabad District)      Gulam Muhammad Bahram khan (Collector’s Darbari / Laghari Village// TALUKKA TANDO ALLAHYAR)

Gulam Hyder Makhdum Paru Jam (Collector’s Darbari  /Hala)                           

Syed Ghulam Shah Allah Baksh Shah (Collector’s Darbari/Tikhur)                     

Syed Ghulam Ali Shah Kadirdino Shah (Collector’s Darbari /Bulri)         

Gul Muhammad Sher Muhammad Nizamani (Collector’s Darbari / Taluka Dero Mohabat)

Ghulam Muhammad Nizamani  (Collector’s Darbari /Matli)        

Wadero Ghulam ali Khan (Collector’s Darbari /Dabahro/Taluka Tando Bago)                       

Nawab Ghulam Hyder Khan Wali Muhammad Laghari.(Commissioner’s Darbari/Tajpur, Hala)

G. G. Ray, I. P. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi)

Gopalrao B. Bhonsle. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

G.Allana (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Gobindram Dialmal (Justice of Peace /Upper Sindh Fronter District)

Pir Ghulam Hyder Sahibdino Shah (M.L.A/Justice of Peace/Bulri)

Ghulam Rasul Mulla Baran (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Mr Ghulamali Ghujam Husssain Kassim (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Mir Ghulamali Khan Bundeh Ali Khan Talpur M.L.A (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District))

Ghulam Hussain Adamji Boodhabhoy (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Gopal H Lalwani (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Gopal H Lalwani (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Gobaindsing Bulsing Advan (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Gobindram Lalchand (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Gobindram Hassaram Mahbubani (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Ghulamali Ghujam Husssain Kassim (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Ghulam Hussain Adamji Boodhabhoy (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Ghulam Muhammad Faiz Muhammad (Justice of Peace /Nawabshah District)

Ghulam Hyder Shah Nawabshah (Justice of Peace /Nawabshah District)

Gulbaz Khan Lalbaz Khan (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Ghulam Muhammad Mir Muhammad sheikh (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Gul Hassna Shahbuddin Khan Agha (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Ghulam Hussain  Ali Bakhsh Khan Darejo (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Ghulam Abbas Dost Muhammad Kadri (Justice of Peace /Larkana District)

Ghulam Kadir Khalifo Ali Hussain Kehar (Justice of Peace /Larkana District)

Ghulam Rasul Bhaikhsh Phull (Justice of Peace /Larkana District)

 

 

H

Haji Ahmed Junejo (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Haji Rasul Bakhsh Muhammad SulemanDeho (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Haji Aboobaker Haji Moosa Memon (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Haji Muhammad Yousif Moulah Bakhsh (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Haji Muhammad Khan Mir Imam Baksh Khanani. (Commissioner’s Darbari/Tando Mir Ghulam Ali))

Haji  Muhammad Dost Muhammad Silawat (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Haji Pir Bakhsh Faruki (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Haji Nur Muhammad Shah Sayed Haji Juman Shah (Commissioner’s Darbari/ Hyderabad District)

Haji Iso Khan Ghulam Shah Nizamani (Collector’s Darbari /Taluka Guni)                                

Haji Ghuamali Abdullah Memon (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Haji Noor Muhammad Mari (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Haji Nizamdin Khan Umedali Khokar (Justice of Peace /Larkana District)

Haji Gul Muhammad Ali Muhammad Thahim (Justice of Peace /Nawabshah District)

Haji Sanjar Khan Jan Muhammad Khan Junejo (Justice of Peace /Nawabshah District)

Haji Allah Obayo Lal Muhammad Kerio (Justice of Peace /Nawabshah District)

Haji Abdullah Umar Khaskheli (Justice of Peace /Thar ParkarDistrict)

Haji indirali Nihar khan (Justice of Peace /Thar ParkarDistrict)

Haji Allah Jodio Khan Mitha Khan Arbab (Justice of Peace /Thar ParkarDistrict)

Haji Muhammad Usman Khan Khan Sahib Haji Sohrab (Justice of Peace /Thar ParkarDistrict)

Haji Mir Ghulam Muhammad K.B. Muhammad Talpur (Justice of Peace /Thar ParkarDistrict)

Haji Muhammad Ihsan Umedally qureshi (Justice of Peace /Dadu District)

Haji Ali Muhammad Moosa (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Haji Muhammad Ihsan Umedally qureshi (Justice of Peace /Dadu District)

Haji Aboobaker Haji Moosa Memon (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Haji Ghuamali Abdullah Memon (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Haji Fazul Ellahie Jawahardin. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Haji Muhammad Gulzar Abdul Rahim (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Haji Muhammad Yousif Moulah Bakhsh (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Haji Muhammed Mohsin Seth Fakir Muhammed Memon (Collector’s Darbari/Hyderabad District)

Haji Darya Khan Haji Saindad Mastoi (Justice of Peace /Larkana District)

Haji Ali Akbar Ghulam Allahkh (Collector’s Darbari  /Pathan/ TALUKA HALA)

Haji Illahi Bakhsh Ganhwar Khan Khokhar (Justice of Peace /Larkana District)

Hardas Rai Sahib Gokaldas Rochlani (Justice of Peace /Larkana District)

Hardasmal Kewalram (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Harilal Udhavdas (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Hassanbhai Nooruddin Bhaisahib (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Hashim Muhammad Ghanchi (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Hashim Muhammad Ghanchi (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Hashim  Hoodbhoy (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Hashim  Hoodbhoy (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Hassimal Chandiram (Justice of Peace /Upper Sindh Fronter District).  

Hassomal Vilayatrai (Collector’s Darbari/Hyderabad)                   

H. B.  Hingorani (Justice of Peace/ Karachi)

Hidayatullah Rahmatullah Dal (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Hiranand Ramchand (Justice of Peace /Upper Sindh Fronter District)

Dr.  Hiranand H. Keswani (Justice of Peace/Sukkur District)

Himathsing Khemsing (Collector’s Darbari/Hyderabad District)                                     

Hirji Shivji (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Hirji Shivji (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

His Highness Mir Haji Muhammad Khan Shahdadani.(Commissioner’s Darbari/Hyderabad)

His Highness Mir Abdul Hussain Shahdadani.(Commissioner’s Darbari/Tando Mir Muhmmad Khan).

H. M. Qurbaxani. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Hanomal wd.Mangharam (Collector’s Darbari /New Hala)                      

Hoondraj Satramsing Lulla (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Hoondraj Satramsing Lulla (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Hormusji Khajurina (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Hoshang N. E. Dinshaw. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Hussain Baksh Ghulam Murtaza Khan, Bhudani Kathri (Commissioner’s Darbari/Hyderabad)           

Hussain bhoy Bundukwala. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Hussain Shivji (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Hussamudin Shah Hamid Shah (Justice of Peace /Larkana District)

Hyderkuli Beg Sadiquli Beg Mirza (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Hormusji Khajurina (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Hussain Shivji (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Hyder khan Gulmuhammad Khan Laghari (Collector’s Darbari / TALUKA HALA)

 

 

I

Ibrahim Khan Shah Mehmod Khan Talpur((Collector’s Darbari / Hamzo Talpur/ TANDO ALLAHYAR)

Imam Ali Shah Hassan Ali Shah Sayed Husseni (Commissioner’s Darbari/Matiari) 

Imam Ali Khan (Justice of Peace /Thar ParkarDistrict)

Iso Muhammad Usif Wariah (Commissioner’s Darbari/Tando Ghulam Hyder)       

 

 

 

 

 

J

Jadhavji H.Patel (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Jadhavji H.Patel (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Jagjiwan Pradhan (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Jagjiwan Pradhan (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Jalal-u-din Murid Khan Jamali (Collector’s Darbari /Dri)               

Jam Abdul Razzak Khan Jam Muhammad Alam Khan (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Jam Muhammad Maluk Jam Ghulam Hussain (Justice of Peace /Nawabshah District)

Jamshed Nusserwanjee. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Jan Muhammad Abdul Salam Mughal (Collector’s Darbari /Hala)                     

Janab Hassanbhai Nooruddin Bhaisahib (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

J. C. Bolton I. C. S ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi)

Jethmal Wadhumal (Collector’s Darbari/Hyderabad District)                             

Jethabhai Haribhai (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Jethmal Nanghimal (Collector’s Darbari/Hyderabad District)                                          

Jethabhai Haribhai (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Jhamandas Motiram. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

J. H. Blackwell, C.B.E., M.C. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

J. Humphrey, C.B.E. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

J. L. Grant, C. I. E., I. S. E. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi)

J. M. Rijhwani. M. B. E., I. S. E. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi)

J. M. Sladen, C. I. E., I.C. S. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi)

J. Petty, I. F. S. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi)

J. T. Kirpalani (Justice of Peace/ Karachi)

J.T.M Savary (Justice of Peace /Thar ParkarDistrict)

 

 

K

Kanji  Shamji (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Khan Sahib Sayed Ali Baksh Shah Ali Muhammad Shah, Bukhari (Commissioner’s Darbari/ Tando Bago)          

Khan Sahib Sayed Hassan Ali Muhammad Ali Shah, Husseni (Commissioner’s Darbari/Matiari)

Kamrio Hussain Ismail, Khuajo (Commissioner’s Darbari/Tando Muhammad Khan)         

Khalifa Muhammad Arif Muhammad Kazi Hidayatullah Kureshi(Commissioner’s Darbari/Luari)

Khalifo Muhammad Karimbux Jahan Khan Jamali (Collector’s Darbari /Badin)       

Khalifo Dargah Khan Haji Khan Chandio (Collector’s Darbari /Badin)             

Kesandas Bhawandas (Collector’s Darbari/Hyderabad District)                                               

Kayro Khan Bahawal khan (Collector’s Darbari /Daiddano/TALUKKA TANDO ALLAHYAR)          

Khalifo Makirpio Haji Ghulam Muhammad (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Kadir Bakhsh Khan Illahi Bakhsh Khan tunio (Justice of Peace /Larkana District)

Karanbhai Karimbhai (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Karimdadkhan Muhammad Hussain Khatian (Collector’s Darbari/Hyderabad District)             

Khanchand Jethmal (Collector’s Darbari/Hyderabad District)                          

Kanji  Shamji (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Karam Ali Khan laghari (Justice of Peace /Thar ParkarDistrict)

 

Karim wd. Kassin Khoja (Collector’s Darbari/Hyderabad District)                   

Kawalsing Pehumal (Collector’s Darbari/Hyderabad District)                                       

Kazi Nur Muhammad Muhassan Pali (Justice of Peace /Thar ParkarDistrict)

Kazi Attaullah Muhammad Alam Ansari (Justice of Peace /Dadu District)

Kazi Abdur Rahman Sayed Muhammad (Justice of Peace /Dadu District)

 

Kazi Imama Ali Muhammad Alam, Ansari (Commissioner’s Darbari/Hyderabad District)

Kazi Ahmed Kazi Muhammed Ashraf Kureshi (Collector’s Darbari /Hala Old)                      

Kazi Shah Muhammad Kazi Muhammad Bachal (Collector’s Darbari /Old Hala)                 

Kazi Sahibdino Kazi Nur Muhammad junejo (Justice of Peace /Larkana District)

Kazi Mahmood Shah Muhammad Usif Shah (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District))

Kazi Muhammad Akbar Kazi Abdul Qayum (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Kazi Muhammad Amin Kazi Ahmadi Sidik i(Justice of Peace /Dadu District)

K.B.Tatabali Abdul Hussain Mandiwala (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

K.B.Ghulam Nabi Din Muhammad Kazi M.B.E (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

K.B. Abdul Rahim K.B. Hazar Khan Khoso (Justice of Peace /Upper sindh Fronter District)

K.B.Chakar Khan Bakhatali Suhriani (Justice of Peace /Upper Sindh Fronter District)

K.B Ishaq Muhammad Hji Moosa (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

K.B. Ghulam Muhammad K.B Muhammad Hashim Wassan (Justice of Peace /Thar ParkarDistrict)

K.S Muhammad Aslam Muhammad Ibrahim (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Mrs. Kewalram Dayarm (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

K.G. Gidwaney (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Khemchand Wasanmal  (Collector’s Darbari /Hala old)                                      

Khair Muhammad Muhammad Abid Abdani (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Kissumal Tirithdas Lohano (Commissioner’s Darbari/Tando Jam)        

Khan Muhammad Khan Hasan Ali Khan Talpur (Commissioner’s Darbari/Hala)

Khan Bahadur S. D. Contractor, M.B.E. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Khair Muhammad Khan Haji Ali Mardan Khan Talpur Thoro(Commissioner’s Darbari/Tajpur)

Khan Sahib Abdul Hakim Lodhi. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Khan Bahadur Gh. Kadir Shahban. M.L.A. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Khan Bahadur A. K. Gabol, M. L. A. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Khan Bahadur Jalal Din Muhammad Bakhsh (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Khan Bahadur Ali Bakhsh Muhammad Hussain C.B.H, M.C.S (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Khan Bahadur Moula Bakhsh Muhammad Umer (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Khan Bahadur Kaiser Khan Ghulam Muhammad Bozdar M.L.A (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Khan Bahadur Ali Murad Khan Abdul Khair Khan (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Khan Bahadur Ghulam Nabi Shah Mouj Ali Shah M.L.A (Justice of Peace /Thar ParkarDistrict)

Khan Bahadur Bakhsh Gul Muhammad Baloch (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Khan Bahadur Nana Ghulamally (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Khan Bahadur Ahmed Khan Chodio Khan Sudhayo (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Khan Bahadur Mir Ahmed Khan Khan Bahadur Shah Pasand Khan (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Khan Bahadur Muhammad Hayat Karimdad Junejo (Justice of Peace /Thar ParkarDistrict)

Khan Bahadur Chakar Khan Bulo Khan Shahani (Justice of Peace /Dadu District)

Khan Bahadur Jaffar Khan Burdi M.L.A (Justice of Peace /Upper Sindh Fronter District)

Khan Bahadur Nana Ghulamally (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Khan Bahadur Ghulam Muhammad Isran M.L.A (Justice of Peace /Larkana District)

Khan Sahib Sorab Khan Sahibdino Khan Sarki M.L.A (Justice of Peace /Upper Sindh Fronter District)

Khan Muhammad Muhammad Panah Kalhoro (Justice of Peace /Larkana District)

Khan Bahadur Ahmed Khan Bhutto M.B.E (Justice of Peace /Larkana District)

Khan Sahib Noor Muhammad Sardar Bahadur sobhat Golo (Justice of Peace /Upper Sindh Fronter)

Khan Sahib Sardar Fateh Muhammad Khan Bijrani (Justice of Peace /Upper Sindh Fronter District)

Khan Sahib  Abdul Haq Bhutto (Justice of Peace /Larkana District)

Khan Bahadur Allah Bakhsh Khan Jalbani (Justice of Peace /Larkana District)

Khanchand Chuharmal (Collector’s Darbari/Hyderabad District)                                            

Khan Sahib Gul Muhammad Abro (Justice of Peace /Larkana District)

Khan Sahib Pir Bakhsh Khuhawar (Justice of Peace /Larkana District)

Khan Sahib Gul Muhammad Khan Mahbat Khan Kherro (Justice of Peace /Nawabshah District)

Khan Sahib Ali Murad Lal Bakhsh Sanjrani (Justice of Peace /Nawabshah District)

Khan Sahib Sher Muhammad Sardar Khan Rind (Justice of Peace /Nawabshah District)

Khan Sahib Ghulam Jan Muhammad Khan Punjabi (Justice of Peace /Nawabshah District)

Khan Sahib Murad Bakhsh Shadman Khan Mari (Justice of Peace /Thar ParkarDistrict)

Khan Sahib Haji Muhammad Hussan Sharbat Khan (Justice of Peace /Thar ParkarDistrict)

Khan Sahib Rakhial Khan Khan Muhammad Khan Mari (Justice of Peace /Thar ParkarDistrict)

Khan Sahib Din Muhammad Samo Junejo (Justice of Peace /Thar ParkarDistrict)

Khan Sahib Atta Muhammad Pali (Justice of Peace /Thar ParkarDistrict)

Khan Sahib Dost Muhammad Muhammad Sabu (Justice of Peace /Nawabshah District)

Khan Sahib Ghulam Rasool Hussain chandio (Justice of Peace /Dadu District)

Khan Sahib Mir Fateh Mubarak Khan (Justice of Peace /Thar ParkarDistrict)

Khan Sahib Ghulam Kadir Muhammad Waris Narejo (Justice of Peace /Thar ParkarDistrict)

Khan Sahib Karim Bandehally (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Khan Sahib Muhammad Aslam Muhammad Ibrahim (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Khan Sahib Kamaluddin R. Abashi (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Khan Sahib Muhammad Ali Haji Azim Akbar (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Khan Sahib jagan Khan Muhammad Saleh Bhayo (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Khan Sahib Murid Ali Kadir Bakhsh. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Khan Sahib Muhammad Hassan Dakhan (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Khan Sahib Burhan Khan Lodi. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Khan Sahib Dadan Khan Ahmed Kalhoro (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Khan Sahib Muhammad Ali Haji Azim Akbar (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Khan Bahadur Fazul Muhammad Khan Leghari. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Khan Sahib Ephraim J.Jhirad (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Khan Sahib Kamaluddin R. Abashi (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Khan Bahadur Khair Muhammad Khan Chandio. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Khalifo Haji Ghulam Muhammad Makarpio. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Khalifo Haji Muhammad Haji Natho Dars (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Khalifo Makirpio Haji Ghulam Muhammad (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Khan Sahib Hussamudin Saifuddin Khan Pathun (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Khan Sahib Ephraim J.Jhirad (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

 Kalij Beg F. Mirza (Commissioner’s Darbari/Tando Thoro)

Khan Bahadur Mir Gulam Muhmmad Mir hammad Bagani, (Commissioner’s Darbari/O.B.E TandoBago )

Khuda Baksh Fatehkhan Laghari (Collector’s Darbari /Hussein Laghari/ Taluka Guni)      

Khushaldas S. Advani. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Khurshedjee Framjee Boyce (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Kishenchand M.Thadani (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Kishenchand M.Thadani (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Kishinsing Sukhramdas (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

K. S. Nazar Muhammad Dareshani. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi)

K. S. Muhammad Bachal Muhammad Kassim ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi)

Kundansing Shivalsingh (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Kundanmal Uttamsingh. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Kurban Khan Bahadur Karim Bakhsh Khuhawar (Justice of Peace /Larkana District)

 

L

Lachamandas Chellasing Ochani (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Lachhmandas Baromal (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Lady Hidayatullah. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Lady Sir Haji Abdullah Haroon (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Lala Shamboonath Mulraj. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Lala Bakhshi Ram Marwah (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Lala Bakhshi Ram Marwah (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Lala Jagnnath Tandon. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

 

Lalbaksh Doulatkhan Tando Hyder (Collector’s Darbari/Hyderabad District)                                  

Lilaram Jethmal (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Lal H.v Goklaney (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

 L. Solomon. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Lokumal Rewachand (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Lilaram Jethmal (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Lokamal Gobindbux (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

 Lokumal Rewachand (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Lokamal Gobindbux (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

 

 

M

 

M.A. Hafiz (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Madad Ali Shah Jhando Shah  (Collector’s Darbari /Taluka Guni)        

Maharaj Rameshehandara Sunderlal(Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Major J. E. Gray, I. M.S. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi)

Major D. S. Khory, O. B. E. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Makhdum Paril Jam Amin Muhammad Makhdum, Kuresh (Commissioner’s Darbari/Hala)       

Makhdum Assdullah Ghulam Nabi Abassi (Justice of Peace /Dadu District)

Makhdum Habibullah Muridullah Sidiki  Makhdum (Commissioner’s Darbari/Hyderabad District)

Malik Ghous Muhammad Jam Punhoo. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Malik Sardar Khan Sobdar Khan (Justice of Peace /Dadu District)

Mariam Hatim B. Tayebji. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Mangharam Jashanmal (Collector’s Darbari/Hyderabad District)                               

M.B.Dalal (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Merwanji Kandawalla. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Mian Allahdito Khan Makoro Khan (Justice of Peace /Dadu District)

 

Minochar Rushomji Petigara (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Mitharam C. Sitlani (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

 

Mir Ghulam Shah Mir Ghullam Hussain Shahdadani(Commissioner’s Darbar/Tando Mir Gulam Hussain)

Mir Muhammad Khan Khan Bahadur Shah Passand Khan (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Mir Muhammad Bakash Mir Imam Bakash Mankani. (Commissioner’s Darbari/Tando Ghulam Ali )

Mir Muhammad Khan Mir Allah Bakash Shahwani.(Commissioner’s Darbari/Tando Muhammad Khan)

Mir Ali Baksh Khan Mir Muhammad Ali Khanani. (Commissioner’s Darbari/Tando Jam)

Mir Ayub Khan Jam Mir Khan. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Mir Muhammad Hassan Mir Ali Baksh  Mankani (Commissioner’s Darbari/Mona, Tando Bago)         

Mir Sher Muhammad Khan Mir Allahdad Khanani. (Commissioner’s Darbari/Tando Jam)          

Mir Haji Khan Muhammad Ali Khan Talpur, Bagani (Commissioner’s Darbari/Tando Bago)

Mir Hussain Buksh Mir Ghulam Allah Shahwani (Commissioner’s Darbari/Tando Muhammad Khan)

Miran Ali Akbar Beg Mirza Kalab Ali Beg (Collector’s Darbari/Hyderabad District) 

Mirza lutif Ali Beg Mirza Ahmed Beg (Collector’s Darbari/Hyderabad District)                    

Mirza Farukh Beg Mirza Sidik Ali Beg Taluka,Tando Thoro (Collector’s Darbari/Hyderabad District)

Mir Bandali Khan Mir Ghulamullah(Collector’s Darbari/Tando Muhammad Khan )           

Mir Muhabat Khan wd.Nasir Khan Talpur (Collector’s Darbari /Sorhadi/Taluka Dero Mohabat)         

Mir Muhammad BakashNur Muhammad Shahdadani (Commissioner’s Darbari/Tando Ghulam Hussain,)   

Mir Ali Baksh Khan Shahdadani (Commissioner’s Darbari/Hydeabad District)        

Mir Hassan Ali Khan Mir Umedali Khan (Collector’s Darbari /Dabahro/Taluka Tando Bago)       

Mir Muhammad Khan Mir Murad Khan(Collector’s Darbari/Tando Bago)               

Mir Muhammad Khan wd. Mir Rajo Khan (Collector’s Darbari /Rajokhanani/Taluka Tandi Bago)

Miss Shirin Talib Haji (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

M. Misquitta. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Motandas Tuljaram (Justice of Peace /Dadu District)

Motiram Hotchand Advani (Justice of Peace /Upper Sindh Fronter District)

Mohandas Essardas. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Mouja Ali Shah Sher Muhammad Shah (Collector’s Darbari /Taluka Tando Bago )            

Moulvi Abdul Hadi Moulvi Abdul Haq(Justice of Peace /Thar ParkarDistrict)

 

Mrs. G. Allana, M.L.A.  ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Mrs. Homi N. R. Mehta. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Mrs. C. Judd. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Mrs. Savitri H. Kundanani. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Mrs. Nihalchan Vazirani (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Mrs.Durgs Devi Shamboonath (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Mrs .Afraz Nazir Ahmed (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Mrs.B.F.D’Souza (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Mrs.Kundanbai Gopaldas Shahani (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Mrs.Daisy Julius Cordeiro (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Mrs.B.F.D’Souza (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Mr. Lal H.v Goklaney (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Mrs.Kundanbai Gopaldas Shahani (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Mrs.Daisy Julius Cordeiro (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Mrs. A.S AKund (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Mrs. E.M Gray (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Mrs. Devibai Hassomal (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Mrs Devi Hiranand (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Mrs Khorshed Fakirjee Golwalla (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Mrs. Parpati Sahibsing Advani (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Mrs Skhi lakhmichand Hemrajani (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Mrs. Saraswati Harbuxrai Rijhsinghani (Justice of Peace /Larkana District)

Mrs .Sita Hiranandani (Justice of Peace /Larkana District)

Mrs Roger thomes (Justice of Peace /Thar ParkarDistrict)

 

M.T Ramchandani (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Mubarak Khan Ghulam Allah Khan, Khanani (Commissioner’s Darbari/Sorhadi, Dero Mohabat)

Muhammad Hassan Khan Mir Fateh Khan Mankani (Commissioner’s Darbari/Tando Mir Ghulam)

Muhammad Ahsan  Umedali (Collector’s Darbari/Hyderabad District)                                              

Muhmmad Khan Lagari" (Collector’s Darbari /Tajpur)               

Muhammad Hashim Muhammed Uris(Collector’s Darbari  /Hala)      

Muhammad Saleh wd. Nur Muhammad (Collector’s Darbari/Mullah Hassan/ Taluka Guni)

Muso Khan Ahmed Khan Nizamani (Collector’s Darbari /Matli)                       

Muriali Khan Mir Fateh Khan (Collector’s Darbari /Taluka Dero Mohabat)  

Muhammad Murid Khan Muhammad Parihar (Collector’s Darbari /Pariharki/Taluka Badin)     

Muhammad Yousif Chandio, M.L.A. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Muhammad Usman Abdullah Khan Jat (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Mukhi Jeramdas Gangadhardas (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Muhammad Usman Abdullah Khan (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Muhammad Ismail Dost Muhammad (Karachi District)

Muhammad Abdullah Bhati (Jusice of Peace/Karachi District)

Mukhi Rupchand Khushaldas (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Muhammad Fazal Muhammad khan Soomro (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Mukhi Tikamdas Nanjimal (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Mullan Essaji Ismailji Ferozporewalla (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Muhammad Yusif Muhammad Khan Soomro (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Muhammad Hanif M.H.Gazdar (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Muhammad Ahsan Fateh Muhammad Sehwani (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Muhammad Ishak Allahyar (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Moulvi Muhammad Hussain Mullan Abdul Karim (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Mukhi Muhammad Sajjan (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Mukhi Hussain Abdullah (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Muhammad Bhashir Nawabuih (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Mukhi Harkishindas Gurdinomal (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Mukhi Mangharam Gurdinomal (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Muhammad Fazal Muhammad khan Soomro (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Mukhi Harikishandas Gurdinomal (Commissioner’s Darbari/Hyderabad)

Mukhi Dayaram Ganomal (Justice of Peace /Nawabshah District)

Mukhi Jethanand Pritamdas (Commissioner’s Darbari/Hyderabad)

Mukhi Shaukatri Khubehand (Justice of Peace /Nawabshah District)

Mukhi Verhomal Kimatrai (Justice of Peace /Upper Sindh Fronter District)

Mukhi Chhabilomal Jethomal (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Mukhi Harkishindas Gurdinomal (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Muhammad Hanif M.H.Gazdar (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Moulvi Muhammad Hussain Mullan Abdul Karim (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Mukhi Muhammad Sajjan (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Mukhi Tikamdas Nanjimal (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Maharaj Rameshehandara Sunderlal (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Miss Shirin Talib Haji (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Mir Muhammad Bakhsh Mir Haji Noor Muhammmad TalPUR (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Mir Khudayar Khan Talpur H.H .Mir Abdul Hassan Khan Talpur (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Mir Haji Hussain Bakhsh Khan Mir Ghulam Allah Khan Talpur (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Miss Gopi Mangharam (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Misss A.M. Ward (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Mir Muhammad Khan Haji Ghulam Muhammad khan (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Mir Haji Muhammad Hassan Khan Talpur (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Mir Muhammad Khan Ghulam Shah Nizamani (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Mir Haji Khan Budhal Khan (Justice of Peace /Nawabshah District)

Mir Haji Ghulam Muhammad Mir Yar Muhammad (Justice of Peace /Thar ParkarDistrict)

Mir Malik Muhammad Mir Jan Muhammad Talpur (Justice of Peace/ Tharparkar District)

Mir Iimam Bakhsh Sardar Bahadur Allahdad Khan Talpur (Justice of Peace /Thar ParkarDistrict)

Mir Dittal khan Mir Bachal Khan (Justice of Peace /Thar ParkarDistrict)

Mir Ahmed Khan Mir Jan Muhammad (Justice of Peace /Thar ParkarDistrict)

Mir Jaffar Khan Taj Muhammad Khan Jamali (Justice of Peace /Upper sSnd hFronter District)

Mir Kaiser Khan Domki (Justice of Peace /Upper Sindh Fronter District)

Mir Saad Khan Sardar Gul Muhammad khan Burdi (Justice of Peace /Upper Sindh Fronter District)

Mir Gul Hassan Khan Sardar Miro Khan Domki (Justice of Peace /Upper Sindh Fronter District)

Mohanlal Kotumal (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Mir Muhammad Khan Nawab Ghaibi Khan Chandio (Justice of Peace /Larkana District)

Mir Haji khuda Bakhsh khan Mir Haji Ghulam Shah khan (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Mir Ihsanali Khan Mir Bakadar Khan Talpur (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Mir Ali Madad Khan Mir Ghulam Shah Talpur (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Mukhi Gobindram Pritarmdes, M.L.A (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Makhdum Ghulam Hyder, M.L.A (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Mukhi Ramchand Premchand (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Meenghraj Mewaram (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Miss  Thakuri  Valiram Lakhani (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Minochar Rushomji Petigara (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Mukhi Harkishindas Gurdinomal (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Mir Abasali khan Mir Khudayar Talpur (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Muhammmad Parial Abdul latif Pawaher (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Makhdum Muhammad Zaman Ghulam Muhammad Qureshi (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Mir Imam Bakhsh khan Umed ali Khan Talpur (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Mir Ghulam Ali Bahadur Khan (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Mir Ghulamallah khan Mir Haji Hussain Bakhsh Talpur, M.L.A (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Motiram Naraindas Vaswani (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Mukhi Gobindarm Narumal (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Mukhi Hiranand Dewandas (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Mukhi Dwarkadas Ramchand (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Muhammad Akram Ghulam Nabi Pirzado (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Muhammad Ibrahim Haji Imam Bakhsh Marwari salato (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Muhammad Ali Shah Allahando Shah M.L.A (Justice of Peace /Nawabshah District)

Muhammad Sulleman Sher Muhammad Rajpur (Justice of Peace /Nawabshah District)

Muhammad Akib Walidad Pali (Justice of Peace /Thar ParkarDistrict)

Muhammad Saleh Muhammad Alim Pali (Justice of Peace /Thar ParkarDistrict)

Muhammad bhaledino Nandrani (Justice of Peace /Thar ParkarDistrict)

Muhammad Khan Fateh Muhammad Junejo (Justice of Peace /Larkana District)

Muhammad Ibrahim Muhammad Ramzan (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Mullan Essaji Ismailji Ferozporewalla (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Muhammad Yusif Muhammad Khan Soomro (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Muhammad Fazul Hafiz Tahir Khalifo (Collector’s Darbari /Luari)       

Muhammad Ahsan Hakim Fateh Muhammad Sehwani (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Muhammad Ishak Allahyar (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Muhammad Bhashir Nawabuih (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Muhammad Ayub Khan Khan Sahib Saifuddin Khan (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Mohanlal Hiranand (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Moulvi Abudl Karim Chisti (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Muhammad Bakhsh Chandan (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Mukhi Shewaram Motandas (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Mukhi Sobhraj Gurdasmal Dodeja (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Mukhi Meharchand Narajndas (Justice of Peace /Larkana District)

Mukhi Khubomal Ramumal (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Mukhi Gobindram Hundomal (Justice of Peace /Larkana District)

Mukhi Parumal Jethanand (Justice of Peace /Larkana District)

Munshi Haji Faiz Muhammad Haji Muhammad Yusuf (Justice of Peace /Nawabshah District)

Mukhi Hussain Abdullah (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Mukhi Harkishindas Gurdinomal (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Mukhi Mangharam Gurdinomal (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Mukhi Pritamdas Chandumal, Lohano (Commissioner’s Darbari/Hyderabad)

Mukhi Chhabilomal Jethomal (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Murijmal Hemandas (Justice of Peace /Dadu District)

 

 

N

Nabi Baksh Mir Sher Muhammad Khan Talpur(Commisdsioner’s Darbari/Mirpurkhas)

Nabi Bux Yar Muhammad Bhurgri (Collector’s Darbari /Taluka Tando Bago)           

Nabi Baksh Gul Muhammad (Collector’s Darbari/Hyderabad District)                                   

Nabi Bakhsh Murid Ali Memon. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi)

Nanikram Basarmal (Justice of Peace /Thar ParkarDistrict)

Naraindas Gidwani (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Naraindas Dharamads (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Narainsing Daryanomal Khalso Secreatary Shiva Mandli (Collector’s Darbari/Hyderabad District)

Naraindas Gidwani (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Naraindas Dharamads (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Navalrai Isardas (Collector’s Darbari/Hyderabad District)                                             

Nawab Ghaibi Khan chandio (Justice of Peace /Larkana District)

Nawab Haji Amir Ali lahori  O.B.E M.L.A (Justice of Peace /Larkana District)

Nek Muhammad Immam Bakhsh (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Nihalchand Navalmal Taluka, Tando AlamKhan Mari (Collector’s Darbari/Hyderabad District) 

Nizamuddin Saifuddin Khan (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Nur Muhammad Khan k.B. Sher Muhammad Bijarali (Justice of Peace /Upper Sindh Fronter District)

N. V. Raghavan. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi)

 

 

O

 

O. M Akbani ( Justice of Peace/Karachi)

P

Pahilejrai Khemchand (Collector’s Darbari  /Hala)           

Parsram Ghanshamdas. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Parsram Hassomal (Justice of Peace /Thar ParkarDistrict)

Partabrai D. Punwani. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi)

 

Pessumal Hardasmal Hiranandani (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Pestonji Pardiwala (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Pir Abdulla Shah Pir Badr-i-Zaman Shah, Jelani (Commissioner’s Darbari/Badin)   

Pir Ali Shah Pir Bhavan Shah (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Pir Abdul Sattar Shah Pir Ghous Bakhsh. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Pir  Ali Ghulam Shah Bachal Shah (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Pir Ali Akbar Shah Pir Abdul Satar Shah Sufi (Collector’s Darbari/Jhek)                     

Pir Ali Anwar Shah Pir Jurial Shah (Justice of Peace /Larkana District)

Pir Ali Baksh Shah alias Jurial Shah  Pir Lutaf Ali Shah (Commissioner’s Darbari/Bhit Shah)

Pir Ali Hyder Shah Parial Shah (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Pir Ali Sher Shah Kadir Dino Shah (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Pir Bakadar Shah Noor Shah (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Pir Baksh Khan Umed Ali Khan Laghari  ( Commissioner’s Darbari/Guni)      

Pir Bachal Shah Pir Sakhi Usman Shah Kureshi  (Commissioner’s Darbari/Dero Mohabat)          

Pir Dino Shah Khair Muhammad Shah (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Pir Fakhuraldin Sultan shah (Collector’s Darbari /SabuThebo/TalukaTando Bago )                       

Pir Fazul Muhammad Pir sher Muhammad (Justice of Peace /Dadu District)

Pir Muhammad Nawaz Pir Illahi Bakhsh (Justice of Peace /Dadu District)

Pir Fazal Muhammad Shah Mir Ali Shah, Sayed (Commissioner’s Darbari/Village Fazal Shah)   

Pir Ghulam Rasul Jahan Shah (Justice of Peace /Thar ParkarDistrict)

Pir Haji Muhammad Hassan Bakhsh Pir Abdul Kadir (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Pir Kadirdino Shah Usman Shah Kureshi (Collector’s Darbari /Sakhi Usman Shah/Taluka Dero Mohabat)  

Pir Muhammad Shah Pir Badr-i-Zaman Shah, Jelani (Commissioner’s Darbari/District Hyderabad)

Pir Mahomed Waris Ghaus Bakhsh Shah (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Pir Mahomed Waris Ghaus Bakhsh Shah (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Pir Sadik Muhammad Pir Allah Baksh Shah,Hashmi, Kureshi (Commissiner’s Darbari/District Hyderabad)                      

Pir Syed Mahboob Shah Khan Sahib Pir Rasool Ghoto (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Pi r Shamsuddin Pir Abdul Majid (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Pirbhdas Shewakram Lohano (Commissioner’s Darbari/Hyderabad, Manager Nava Vidyalaya School)

Pohumal Gangaram (Commissioner’s Darbari/Hyderabad)      

P. J. Athaide. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

P. M. Joseph ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi)

Premji Kuverji (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

P. S. Tolani (Justice of Peace /Larkana District)

 

Q

Qadir Baksh Sher Muhammad Laghari (Collector’s Darbari /Tajpur)    

Qamardin Sardar Bahadur Muhammad Parial Kalhoro (Justice of Peace /Dadu District)

 

 

R

Rahimali G. Chagla. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Rahim Bakhsh Allah Bakhsh Soomro (Justice of Peace /Upper Sindh Fronter District)

Rais Ahmed Khan Muhammad Hassan Khan Chandio (Justice of Peace /Larkana District)

Rais Rasul Bakhsh Chandio (Justice of Peace /Larkana District)

Rais khair Muhammad Khan Daud Khan Mari (Justice of Peace /Nawabshah District)

Rais Gunvahar Khan Assudallah Mari (Justice of Peace /Nawabshah District)

Rais Gul Muhammad Ali Muhammad Khan Thahim (Justice of Peace /Nawabshah District)

Rais Gulan Khan Khuda Bakhsh Mangsi (Justice of Peace /Nawabshah District)

Rais Ghulam Rasul Khan Khan Bahadur Haji Imram jatoi (Justice of Peace /Nawabshah District)

Rais Ali Nawaz Wali Muhammad Unar (Justice of Peace /Nawabshah District)

Rais Muhammad Ismail Mir Muhammad Bhurgri (Justice of Peace /Thar ParkarDistrict)

Rais Piaro Khan Ghulam Kadir Gidhari (Justice of Peace /Dadu District)

Rais karim Bakhsh Rasul Bakhsh Mari  (Justice of Peace /Dadu District)

Rais Shahmir Khan Fakir Bakhsh Kachi (Justice of Peace /Dadu District)

Rais Allahdino K. B. Khair Muhammad Chandio (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Rais Allahad Khan Parial Khan Tunio (Justice of Peace /Larkana District)

Rais Azim Khan Kadir Bakhsh Khan Nizamani (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Rais Bachal Khan Malkani. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Rais Allahdino khan Bahadur Khair Muhammad Chandio (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Rais Hassan Ali Khan Khan Sahib Ghawhar Khan Isran (Justice of Peace /Larkana District)

Rais khan Muhammad Mewo khan Nizamani (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Rais Hussainally Khan Sahib Gawhar Khan Isran (Justice of Peace /Larkana District)

Rais Imambux Ali bux Gaho (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Rais Ibrahim khan Isab khan Rind (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Rais Imambux Ali bux Gaho (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Rais Ibrahim khan Isab khan Rind (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Rais Muhammad Ali Khuhawar (Justice of Peace /Larkana District)

Rajab Ali Hirji Rahim Ali (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Rajab Ali Haji Rahim Ali (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Ramchandani (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Ramniklal Popatlal (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Rai Sahib Dr Mulchand Gangaram (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Rai Sahib Motumal jiwandas (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Rai Sahib Mukhi Wadhumal Naraindas (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Rao Bahadur Hiranand Khemsing, Hindu Lohano (Commissioner’s Darbari/Hyderabad)

Rao Bahadur Hotchand Hiranand M.L.A (Justice of Peace /Nawabshah District)

Rao Bahadur Pahlajsing (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Rao Bahadur Lakshmansing Matrasing Chavan (Commissioner’s Darbari/Hyderabad District))

Rao Bahadur Tekchand, Udhaydas (Commissioner’s Darbari/Hyderabad))

Rao Bahadur Bulchand Dayaram, Hindu, Lohano (Commissioner’s Darbari/Hyderabad)

Rao Bahadur Mohandas Menghraj (Commissione’s Darbari/Hyderabad)

Rao Bahadur Harumal Ramchand (Commissioner’s Darbari/Hyderabad District)

Rao Bahadur Tarachand , Showkiram (Commissioner’s Darbari/Principal Training College, Hyderabad)

Rao Bahadur Pritamdas Hakumatrai (Commissioner’s Darbari/Hyderabad)

Rao Bahadur Kimatrai Assumal. ( Justice of Peace/  Karachi District)

Rao Bahadur Naraindas M. Punjabi. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Rao Bahadur Shewaram Dewanmal. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Rao Bahadur Hotchand Chandumal. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Rao Bahadur Jagatsingh Ailmal. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Rao Bahadur Shivrattan G. Mohatta. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Rao Sahib Tarachand Jeramandas, Lohano, (Commissioner’s Darbari/Hyderabad)

Rao sahib Naraindas Bhawandas (Justice of Peace /Nawabshah District)

Rao sahib Shamdas Rao Sahib Kirpaldas (Justice of Peace /Nawabshah District)

Rao Sahib Mulchand Tejumal (Justice of Peace /Thar ParkarDistrict)

Rao Sahib Assardas Shewaram (Justice of Peace /Upper Sindh Fronter District)

Rao Sahib Kewalram Tulsidas (Commissioner’s Darbar/Hyderabad)

Rao Sahib Lalchand Hassomal (Commissioner’s Darbari/Hyderabad District)

Rao Sahib Metharam Ajitsing. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Rao Sahib Naraindas Tekchand. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Rao Sahib Lalchand Watanmal (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Rao Sahib Bulchand  K.Advani (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Rao Sahib Bulchand  K.Advani (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Rao Sahib Lalchand Watanmal (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Rashidullah Shah Rashiduddin Shah, Husseni, (Commissioner’s Darbari/Pirjhando)

Rasul bakhsh Pir Bakhsh (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

https://ssl.gstatic.com/ui/v1/icons/mail/images/cleardot.gifRasool Bakhsh Sher Khan Mari (Justice of Peace /Thar ParkarDistrict)

           

Rev. Fr. J. B. Lobo. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Rev. C. W. Haskell. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Rijhumal Shewaram (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Roger Thomas (Justice of Peace /Thar ParkarDistrict)

Rughumal Tolarm (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Rughumal Tolarm (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Rupchand Bilaram. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Rupchand K. Gulrajani. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi)

Rupchand Seoomal (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Rustom Khan Fateh Khan Khokhar (Commissioner’s Darbari/Tando Allahyar)

 

S

Sadruddin Ali Khimji (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Sadruddin Aliu Khimji (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Sahijram Tahilram, Hindu, Lohano (Commissioner’s Darbar/Hyderabad District)

Sahijram Motiram. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Santdas Dhanomal, Lohano (Commissioner’s Darbari/Hyderabad)

Santsing lakhmichan Hemrajnai (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Sardar Bhagatsingh Giansingh (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Sardar Ali Gohar Khan Haji Khan Mahar (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Sardar Nabi Bakhsh Illahi Bakhsh Bhutto M.L.A (Justice of Peace /Larkana District)

Sardar Bahadur Muhammad Parial Kadir Bakhsh Kalhor M.B.E (Justice of Peace /Dadu District)

Sardar Labhsing Chatursing (Justice of Peace /Thar ParkarDistrict)

Sardar Sahib Mulchand Tejumal (Justice of Peace /Thar ParkarDistrict)

Sardar Bahadur Mir Allahdad Talpur M.L.A (Justice of Peace /Thar ParkarDistrict)

Sardar Bahadur Jam Jan Muhammad junejo (Justice of Peace /Nawabshah District)

Sardar Sahib Partabsingh J. Sethi. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Sardar Sahib Kessarsing Issar Singh (Justice of Peace /Thar ParkarDistrict)

Sardar Azad Khan Dost Muhammad Khan Jakhrani (Justice of Peace /Upper Sindh Fronter District)

Sardar Rustom Khan Yar Muhammad Khan Jamali (Justice of Peace /Upper Sindh Fronter District)

Sardar Ali Mardan Khan Haji Khan Chacher (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Sayed Nur Muhammad Shah Amir Shah (Commissioner’s Darbari/ Dadah   Tando Bago)           

Sayed Ibrahim Shah Sayed Usif Shah, Husseni,  Kazi (Commissioner’s Darbari/Hyderabad District)

Sayed Abdul Hakim Shah Allah Baksh Shah (Commissioner’s Darbari/Tikkur Guni)           

Sayed Kamil Shah Kabul Muhammad Shah  (Commissioner’s Darbari/Sayedpur, Guni.)

Sayed Ali Muhammad Shah Qadirdino Shah(Commissioner’s Darbar/Bulri,Bar at-Law. )

Sayed Muhammad Salim Kabul Muhammad Shah, (Commissioner’s Darbari/Sayedpur)

Syed Muhammad Shah Sidik Muhmmad (Collector’s Darbari/Sayedapur/Taluka Guni)  

Sayed Haji Mehar Ali Nawaz Ali (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Syed Miran Muhammad Shah Zainulabdin Shah (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Syed Pir Juraial Shah Alias Ghot Sain (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Syed Kabul Muhammad  Syed Muhammad Kamil  Shah (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Syed Muhammad Alim Shah Amir Shah, (Commissioner’s Darbari/Matiari)

Syed Suleman Shah Syed Juman Shah  (Collector’s Darbari /Hala New)

Syed Karam Shah Haji Imam Ali Shah (Justice of Peace /Nawabshah District)

Syed Khair Shah Imam Ali shah M.L.A (Justice of Peace /Nawabshah District)

Syed Noor Muhammad Murad Ali Shah M.L.A (Justice of Peace /Nawabshah District)

Syed Assadullah Shah Syed Ali Raza Shah (Justice of Peace /Dadu District)

Syed Kadir Bakhsh Shah Syed Haji Allah Bakhsh Shah (Justice of Peace /Dadu District)

Syed Warial Shah Muzaffar Ali Shah (Justice of Peace /Dadu District)

Syed Mumtaz Muhammad Shah (Justice of Peace /Thar ParkarDistrict)

Syed Muradall Shah Ibrahim Shah (Justice of Peace /Dadu District)

Syed Hyder Shah Mahmood Shah Ghazi (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Syed Muhammad Ali Shah Khan Bahadur Hassan Ali  (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)           

Sayed Haji Mehar Ali Nawazali Shah (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Syed Hyder Shah Kamber Ali Shah (Collector’s Darbari / Taluka Guni)                      

Sayed Pir Bakhsh Shah Fazal Muhammad Shah (Justice of Peace /Dadu District)

Sayed Gul Muhammad Shah Wali Muhammad Shah (Justice of Peace /Dadu District)

Sayed Muhammad Akil Shah Sayed Ghulam Hussain (Justice of Peace /Nawabshah District)

Syed Haji Muhammad Waris Shah Haji Dostali (Collector’s Darbari /Matiari)                     

Syed Shah Alim Shah Ghulam Shah (Collector’s Darbari /Matiari)                  

Syed Haji Allah bux Shah Mir Shah (Collector’s Darbari  / TALUKA HALA)

Syed Saleh Muhammad Shah Alishah (Collector’s Darbari  /Matiari)             

Syed Fazul Ali Shah Shuja Muhammad Shah (Collector’s Darbari  / TALUKA HALA)

Syed Subhan Shah Ibrahim Shah (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Syed Ali Gohar Shah Nawaz Ali Shah (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Syed Hyder Shah Mahmood Shah Ghazi (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Serai Nek Muhammad Shahbeg Khan Dakhan (Justice of Peace /Larkana District)

Seth Dewanmal Dandumal (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Seth Assanmal Govermal (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Seth Muhammad Sumar Kadirdino Wazankash (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Seth Tulsidas Rao Bahadur Hotchand (Justice of Peace /Nawabshah District)

Seth Jethanand Chowdrimal (Justice of Peace /Nawabshah District)

Seth Dayaldas Parumal (Justice of Peace /Nawabshah District)

Seth Jasoomal Hemo (Justice of Peace /Nawabshah District)

Seth Partabrai Khaisukhdas M.L.A (Justice of Peace /Thar ParkarDistrict)

Seth Jethanand Manganmal (Justice of Peace /Nawabshah District)

Seth Vaparimal Kimatmal (Justice of Peace /Nawabshah District)

Seth Khatanmal Rewachand (Justice of Peace /Nawabshah District)

Seth Harchandrai Manumal (Justice of Peace /Thar ParkarDistrict)

Seth Pramchand Ailmal (Justice of Peace /Thar ParkarDistrict)

Seth Ghanshamdas Surijaml (Justice of Peace /Thar ParkarDistrict)

Seth Ghanumal Tarachand, M.L.A (Justice of Peace /Thar ParkarDistrict)

Seth Nanikram Bhugromal (Justice of Peace /Thar ParkarDistrict)

Seth Mohandas Sanwanmal (Justice of Peace /Thar ParkarDistrict)

Seth Sanwaldas Changomal (Justice of Peace /Thar ParkarDistrict)

Seth Jhamandas Ramchand (Justice of Peace /Thar ParkarDistrict)

Seth Shunkimal Khiantomal (Justice of Peace /Thar ParkarDistrict)

Seth Kundomal Lalchand (Justice of Peace /Thar ParkarDistrict)

Seth Manghirmal Jetomal (Justice of Peace /Dadu District)

Seth lolumal Rewachand M.L.A (Justice of Peace /Dadu District)

Seth Gopaldas Bhojumal (Justice of Peace /Dadu District)

Seth Nathiramal Ramumal (Justice of Peace /Dadu District)

Seth Chandumal Tejumal (Justice of Peace /Dadu District)

Seth Pahlomal Seth Bhojraj (Justice of Peace /Dadu District)

Seth Gobindram Channomal (Justice of Peace /Dadu District)

Seth Chainrai Aidas (Justice of Peace /Dadu District)

Seth Abdul Rahjm Haji Abdul Ghaffar (Justice of Peace /Dadu District)

Seth Manghands Daryahdinomal (Justice of Peace /Upper Sind Fronter District)

Seth Jetumal Dewalmal (Justice of Peace /Upper Sindh Fronter District)

Seth Chooharmal Kimatrai (Justice of Peace /Upper Sindh Fronter District)

Seth Koolmal Chinikoomal (Justice of Peace /Upper Sindh Fronter District)

Seth Ratanchand Topandas (Justice of Peace /Upper Sindh Fronter District)

Seth Atraram Thariomal (Justice of Peace /Upper Sindh Fronter District)

Seth Manghiramal Teekchand (Justice of Peace /Dadu District)

Seth Awatrai Taromal (Justice of Peace /Upper Sindh Fronter District)

Seth Suganchand Kimatrai (Justice of Peace /Upper Sindh Fronter District)

Seth Kalachand Aids (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Seth Rewamal Jhanatmal (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Seth Naraindas Ramjimal (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Seth Tekamdas Pritamdas (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Seth Muhammad Issa Muhammad Jaffar (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Seth Mangaldas Rewamal. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Seth Vensimal Tarumal (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Seth Karimbhai Ebrahim Valiani (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Seth Hussain Bhi Ramezan (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Seth Pir Muhammad Haji Juma (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Seth Tilumal Gaganmal Lohano (Commissioner’s Darbari/Hyderabad)         

Seth Adamali Yousifali Alavi. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Seth Nimraj Tahilram (Collector’s Darbari /Matiari)        

Seth Nathumal Vensimal Bansari, Kachhi (Commissioner’s Darbari/Tando Muhammad Khan)  

Seth Gobindsingh Hassasingh. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Seth Hussainbhoy Ismailji. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Seth Imam Bakhsh Chandoo. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Seth Bandeali Kassim (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Seth Sadruddin Misri Dhanani (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Seth Bhagwandas Parsram Makhija (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Seth Mansukhdas Bodaram (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Seth Hashim Haroon khatri (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Seth Rochirm Chandumal Daryanani (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Seth Haji Allahbachayo Haji Khowja (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Seth Satramsingh Chimansingh Lulla (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Shamdas Kewalram Mehta (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Seth Ghulam Hussain Ebrahimji Lanewala (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Seth Dwarkasingh Khubsingh Bajaj (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Seth Mahmad Usman K. B. Abdul Satar (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Seth Tayabali Noorbhoy (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Seth Valiram Dholandas (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Seth Rijhumal Gopaldas (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Seth Muhammad Sumar Kadirdino Wazankash (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Seth Kalachand Aids (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Seth Rewamal Jhanatmal (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Seth Naraindas Ramjimal (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Seth Bandeali Kassim (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Seth Sadruddin Misri Dhanani (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Seth Bhagwandas Parsram Makhija (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Seth Mansukhdas Bodaram (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Seth Hashim Haroon khatri (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Seth Rochirm Chandumal Daryanani (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Seth Haji Allahbachayo Haji Khowja (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Seth Satramsingh Chimansingh Lulla (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Seth Muhammad Chhutal Haji Ismai Patoli (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Seth Ghulam Hussain Ebrahimji Lanewala (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Seth Dwarkasingh Khubsingh Bajaj (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Seth Mahmad Usman K. B. Abdul Satar (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Seth Tayabali Noorbhoy (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Seth Valiram Dholandas (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Seth Rijhumal Gopaldas (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Seth Haji Muhammad Sumar Patoli (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Seth Chandanmal Mulchand (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Seth Tahilram Techchand (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Seth Chandanamal Motumal (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Seth Kodumal Shamdas (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Seth Nihalchand Issards (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Seth Tahilram Jeramdas Punjabi (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Seth Isardas Hotchand Bhatia (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Seth Kalachand Parsram Bhavandas (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Seth Valiram Sobhraj (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Seth Shamdas Teckchand (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Seth kishinchand Isardas (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Seth Rijhumal Valiram Khailnani (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Seth Jethanand Gidumal. (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Seth Lachhmandas Dewarkadas (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Seth Doulatram Tichkchand (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Seth Muhammad Ismail (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Seth Taulsidas Chuhardas (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Seth Ramchand Narsomal (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Seth Ghanshamdas Darumal (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Seth Mangharam Jiwandas (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Seth Ahmed Ali Pir Bakhsh (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Seth Madhavdas  Issardas (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Seth Dwarkadas Hundraj (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Seth Khushiram Daryanomal (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Seth Dwarkadas Thanwards (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Seth Chetandas Hariram (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Seth Harbhawandas Pessumal (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Seth Gobindsing Gulabasing (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Seth Doulatram Mohanda M.L.A (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Seth Uttamchand Sadhoromal (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Seth Verandmal Hemomal (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Seth Muhammad Sidik Muhammad Amin (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Seth Pribhasing C. lulla (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Seth Ramkishin Isarsing Bajaj (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Seth Gulumal Kimatram Nagpal (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Seth Sanwalsing Chimansing lulla (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Seth Bhalusing Kodusingh (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Seth Kakumal Manomal (Justice of Peace /Larkana District)

Seth Belaram Choithram (Justice of Peace /Larkana District)

Seth Anandram Jethanand (Justice of Peace /Larkana District)

Seth Chetumal Hashmatrai (Justice of Peace /Larkana District)

Seth Anandram Assardas (Justice of Peace /Larkana District)

Seth Asudomal Nichumal (Justice of Peace /Larkana District)

Seth Jethanand Kishinchand (Justice of Peace /Larkana District)

Seth Gordhandas Dalumal (Justice of Peace /Larkana District)

Seth Vasiaram Kodumal Bhatia (Justice of Peace /Larkana District)

Shagalmal Mulchand Kinger (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Shah Ali Khan Muhammad Khan Nizamani (Collector’s Darbari  / Taluka Dero Mohabat)                     

Shah Muhammad Khan Hassan Ali khan(Collector’s Darbari /Tando Bago)             

Shah Bakhsh Ghulam Nabi Bozdar (Justice of Peace /Thar ParkarDistrict)

Shaikh Vidhal Shaikh Minho (Collector’s Darbari /Shaikh Bhirkio)                  

Shaikh Abdul Hakim S.B Captain Abudl Hamid khan (Justice of Peace /Upper Sindh Fronter District)

Shaikh Ahmed Abdullah (Collector’s Darbari  /Saidabad)          

Shamdas Jethmal, Hindu, Lohano (Commissioner’s Darbari/Hyderabad District)  

Shams-ul-Ulema Dr. U. M. Daudpota ( Justice of Peace)

Shamsuddin Khan Abdul Kabir Khan Pathan M.L.A (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Shamdas Kewalram Mehta (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Sher Muhammad Khan Kadir Buksh Laghari (Commissioner’s Darbari/Tajpur, Hala)        

Sher Muhammad Khan Muhammad Thebo (Justice of Peace /Dadu District)

Sher Muhammad Darya Khan Abro (Justice of Peace /Larkana District)

Shewakram Gagammal (Collector’s Darbari/Hyderabad District)                               

Sher Mhuhammad Mir Fateh Khan (Collector’s Darbari /Tando Ghulamali)

Sheimati  Amratdevi Rai Bahadur kundandas (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Shrimati Saraswati Tharumal (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Shrimati Savitri Shahani (Justice of Peace /Larkana District)

Shivaldas lakhraj Tharumal (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Shivdas V. Maneck (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Sidik Muhammed Kabul Khan Daras ((Collector’s Darbari /Kabul's Village/TANDO ALLAHYAR) 

Sir Kavasji H. Katrak, O.B.E. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi district)

Sirumal Rao Sahib Kirpaldas (Justice of Peace /Nawabshah District)

Serai Ali Gohar lahori (Justice of Peace /Larkana District)

S .S. Tolani (Justice of Peace /Larkana District)

Sobhasing Gulabsing Lulla (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Suganlal Madhavdas Balani (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Suganlal Madhavdas Balani (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Sultan Ahmed Khan Sardar Muhammad Ayub Khan (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

 

 

T

Taj Muhammad Yusif Dars (Collector’s Darbari /Mulla Katiar)             

Takandas Hemraj Kataria (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Thakurdas Dharmdas (Collector’s Darbari/Hyderabad District)                                               

Thakurdas Khemsing (Collector’s Darbari/Hyderabad District)

Thakurdas A. Mahtani. (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Thakurdas Chandumal (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Thakur Akhji Ratansing Sodo M.L.A (Justice of Peace /Thar ParkarDistrict)

Tarachand Ganjandas (Collector’s Darbari/Hyderabad District)          

Tekchand Hassasing (Commissioner’s Darbari/Hyderabad)

Teckchand Hassasing (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Teckchand Hassasing (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Teckchand T.Navani (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Teckchand T.Navani (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Tekchand Hassasing (Collector’s Darbari/Hyderabad District)                                      

Tikamdas D. Motwani. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi)

T.J Bhojwani (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

T.J Bhojwani (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

T. M. O’Reilly. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Tollaram Chandiram Raheja (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Topandas Khanchand (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Trikamji Morarji (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

 

 

U

Udharam Shewakram (Commissioner’s Darbari/Hyderabad)

Umedali Khan Imambaksh Talpur (Collector’s Darbari /Tando Muhammad Khan)

Umerdin Haji Jooma (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Umerdin Haji Jooma (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Umer Ali Khan Allah Bakhsh junejo (Justice of Peace /Larkana District)

Umer Jam Haji Khan Muhammad Khan Uner (Justice of Peace /Nawabshah District)

 

 

 

V

Varumal Chellaram (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Varumal Chellaram (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Velji Regavji Patel (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Velji Regavji Patel (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Valiram Bachanand (Collector’s Darbari/Hyderabad District)                                       

Vilayat Shah Pir Nasir Muhammad Shah, Kureshi (Commissioner’s Darbar/Bukero)

Vilaitrai Jethmal (Collector’s Darbari/Hyderabad District)

Vishindas Dayaram (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Vishindas D. Bhatia (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

V. t. Dehejia, I.C . S. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi)

 

 

W

Wadero Fakir Muhammad Manthar Nuhrio (Commissioner’s Darbari/Tando Bago)        

Wadero Pandhi wd. Wdero Ahmed (Collector’s Darbari/Hyderabad District)                                 

Wadero Mian Ali Muhammad (Collector’s Darbari /Lalbux Chand/ TALUKA HALA)

Wadero Abdullah Hundo Palli (Justice of Peace /Thar ParkarDistrict)

Wadero Ramzan Khan Kadir Bakhsh Narejo (Justice of Peace /Dadu District)

Wadero Abdul Baqi Ghulam Rasul Thebo (Justice of Peace /Dadu District)

Wadero Abdul Rahman Muhammad Fazal (Justice of Peace /Dadu District)

Wadero Ghulam Rasool Khan Chandio (Justice of Peace /Dadu District)

Wadero Muhammad Ali Bilawal Khan Domki (Justice of Peace /Upper Sind Fronter District)

Wadero Muhammad Khan Fateh Khan Sabayo (Justice of Peace /Upper Sindh Fronter District)

  Wadero Arz Muhammad Ali Muhammad (Collector’s Darbari /Tajpur)                  

Wadero Allah Bakhsh Muhammad Lakho (Collector’s Darbari   / TALUKA HALA)

Wadero Sardar Khan K.B. Dil Murad Khan Khoso (Justice of Peace /Upper Sindh Fronter District)

Wadero Shahal Khan Khan Sahib Bahadur Khan (Justice of Peace /Upper Sindh Fronter District)

Wadero Alif Khan Bakhsh Bjarani (Justice of Peace /Upper Sindh Fronter District)

Wadero Ali Nawaz Sajan Khan Panhwar (Justice of Peace /Upper Sindh Fronter District)

Wadero Muhammad Bakhsh Saindad Khan Sarki (Justice of Peace /Upper Sindh Fronter District)

Wadero Adanm Khan Panhwar (Justice of Peace /Upper Sindh Fronter District)

Wadero Inayatullah Khan Allahando Khan Osto (Justice of Peace /Upper Sindh Fronter District)

Wadero Allah Bakhsh Habibkhan kakepoto (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Wadero Muhammad Ashraf Thebo (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Wadero Abdullah Loung Perhyar (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Wadero Ali nawaz Haji Khan Kalhoro (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Wadero Hussain Bakhsh Awan (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Wadero Muhammad Hashim junejo (Justice of Peace /Larkana District)

Wadero Ghulam Rasool jalbani (Justice of Peace /Larkana District)

Wadero Fakir Muhammad Khan Ahmad Khan Unar (Justice of Peace /Larkana District)

Wadero Ghulam Rasool Khan Haji Khan Muhammad Mahesar (Justice of Peace /Larkana District)

Wadero Saindad Abdul Hakim (Justice of Peace /Larkana District)

Wadero Abdul Rahman Kalhore (Justice of Peace /Larkana District)

Wadero Allahwarayo Jiand Khan Jarwar (Justice of Peace /Larkana District)

Wadero Mir MuhammadMuhammad Suleman Thebo(  Collector’s Darbari /Rip/Taluka Badin)

Waja Omar Bakhsh Sabir Khan (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Wali Muhammad Yakub Memon (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Wali Muhammad Notkhan (Collector’s Darbari /Matli)  

W. E. Bushby ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi)

W. L. K. Herapath, I.P. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi)

 

Y

Yar Muhammad Khan Mir Ali Akbar  Talpur (Commissioner’s Darbari/Tando Jam)           

Y. A. Memon. ( Justice of Karachi/ Karachi)

Yousif Haji Nabi Bux (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Yousif Ismail Jooma (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Yousif Ali Adamji Lakdwala (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Yousif Ismail Jooma (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Yousifali Adamji Lakdwala (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

 

SHIKARPUR TALUKA (SUKKUR)

A

Abdul Karim Ghulam Ali Sadhayo         (Darbari of Collector/ Jagan)

Abdul Aziz Faiz Muhammad Qureshi     (Darbari of Collector/Shikarpur)

Abdul Rasul Shaikh Khan Muhammad Shaikh (Darbari of Collector/Sukhpur)

Abdullah Khan Bukhsho Khan   (Darbari of Collector/Sukhpur)

Ahmed Khan Chdhyo Khan Sadhayo    (Darbari of Collector/Saha)   

Allah Bukhsh Khan Habib Khan Kakepoto        (Darbari of Collector/Shikarpur)

Allah Rakhio Pirbux Khan Shujro                       (Darbari of Collector/Shikarpur)

Amir Bakhsh Allahrakhio Khan (Darbari of Collector/Shikarpur)

Atmaram Pessumal Ram Kishin  (Darbari of Collector/Shikarpur)

Aziz Ali Khan Hayat Ali Khan      (Darbari of Collector/Shikarpur)

 

 

B

Bahadur Khan Hyder Khan Sadhayo                 (Darbari of Collector/Shahal)

Bharumal Palumal           (Darbari of Collector/Khaman)                                                         

Bholaram Chetumal        (Darbari of Collector/Shikarpur)

Buland Khan Imam          Bukhsh Khan Jatoi     (Darbari of Collector/Sukhpur)

 

C

Chelasing Sathramsing    (Darbari of Collector/Shikarpur)

Chetanram Hotchand     (Darbari of Collector/Sukhpur)

 

 

D

Dharamdas Wadhuram   (Darbari of Collector/Shikarpur)

Dholandas Hotchand      (Darbari of Collector/Sukhpur)

Diwan Udhasing Moolsing (Darbari of Collector/Shikarpur)

Dost Muhammad Taj Muhammad Shaikh        (Darbari of Collector/Sukhpur)

Dur Muhammad Khan Arsallah Khan    (Darbari of Collector/Kot Sultan)

Dwarkadas Menghraj      (Darbari of Collector/Sukhpur)

 

G

Gadasing Chamansing     (Darbari of Collector/Sukhpur)

Ghaus Bux Khan  (Darbari of Collector/Kot Sultan

Gianchand Nandaramdas (Darbari of Collector/Shikarpur)     

Gopalsing Udhasing         (Darbari of Collector/Sukhpur)

Ghulam Murtaza Ghulam Hyder sadhayo         (Darbari of Collector/Shikarpur)

Ghulam Rasul Ghulam Nabi        (Darbari of Collector/Hamayun)

Ghulam Mustafa Khan Pir Bux Jatoi                  (Darbari of Collector/Napierabad)                

Ghul  Amali khan Imam Bux Khan Jatoi (Darbari of Collector/Napier Abad)

Gulabsing Ramsing (Darbari of Collector/Humayun)

Gudal Khan Ramzan Khan bhayo           (Darbari of Collector/Kot Sultan)

H

Hajan Shah Nawabshah  (Darbari of Collector/Sukhpur)

Haji Khan Ali Murad Khan Kalhoro        (Darbari of Collector/Alimurad Kalhoro)

Hariram Radha Kishan    (Darbari of Collector/Shikarpur)

Harbhagwandas Pessumal          (Darbari of Collector/Shikarpur)

Harbhagwandas Kewalram (Darbari of Collector/Shikarpur)

Harbhagwandas Rochaldas (Darbari of Collector/Shikarpur)

Hassanand Balchand       (Darbari of Collector/Jagan) 

Hyder Ali Shah Tarabali Shah     (Darbari of Collector/Shikarpur)

 

I

Isarsing Chellasing           (Darbari of Collector/Shikarpur)

Inayat Khan Ali Murad kalhoro (Darbari of Collector/Kalharan)

 

J

Jesasing Satramsing         (Darbari of Collector/Shikarpur)

 

 

K

Khair Muhammad Bakhtawar Khan      (Darbari of Collector/Sukhpur)

Kishan Ram Khanchand (Darbari of Collector/Sukhpur)

 

L

Lachmandas Mathradas  (Darbari of Collector/Sukhpur)

Lakhmichand Pokardas   (Darbari of Collector/Shik

Lal Bakhsh Khan MD. Khan (Darbari of Collector/ Kot Sultan) 

Lalchand Tekchand                     (Darbari of Collector/Sukhpur)

Lalsing Khiasing   (Darbari of Collector/Shikarpur)

 

 

M

Maghandas Kematrai      (Darbari of Collector/Kanpur)

Makhdoom Hadi Bukhsh Pir Bukhsh     (Darbari of Collector/Muhammad Pur)                    

arpur)

Masti Khan Sofir Khan Jatoi                   (Darbari of Collector/Shikarpur)

Mian Gul Muhammad Muhammad Ismail (Darbari of Collector/Mian Jo goth/ Sukhpur)

 

Mir Md. Shah Pisand Khan         (Darbari of Collector/ Kot Sultan)

Mir Kamaluddin Abdullah Khan (Darbari of Collector/Shikarpur)                   

Mir Ahmed Khan Shah Pisand Khan (Darbari of Collector/Shikarpur)

Muhammad Hussain Hyder Khan Sadhayo (Darbari of Collector/Shikarpur)             

Muhammad Ayub Saif ul Din Khan (Darbari of Collector/ Hamayun)

Muhammad Bux Muhammad Azim       (Darbari of Collector/Sukhpur)

Muhammad Sharif Ahmed Unar            (Darbari of Collector/Sukhpur)

Muhammad Usif Salar Bhati (Darbari of Collector/ Salarbhati)

Mr. Laloomal Radhakrishin                    (Darbari of Collector/Sukhpur)

 

N

Nabi Bux Khan Fateh Khan Jatoi            (Darbari of Collector/Napier Abad)              

Nawab Khan Sher Dil khan         (Darbari of Collector/Shikarpur)

Newandrai Malhomal Khamar   (Darbari of Collector/Sukhpur)

 

P

Pir Ziya Mausum Shah Pir Fazul Kayam Shah (Darbari of Collector/Shikarpur)

Pokardas Isardas (Darbari of Collector/ Koth Sultan)   

 

R

Rasul bux Khan Allah Rakhio Shujro     (Darbari of Collector/Shikarpur)

Rijhoomal Hiranand        (Darbari of Collector/Shikarpur)

 

S

Samanomal Newandrai Khamar            (Darbari of Collector/Sukhpur)                                              

Seth Kematrai Hotchand            (Darbari of Collector/Sukhpur)

Shaikh Mahboob Ali Sabrati      (Darbari of Collector/Sukhpur)

Shahbaz Khan fateh Khan Jatoi (Darbari of Collector/Napierabad)

Shivaltas Naraindas          (Darbari of Collector/Sukhpur)

 

T

Tahilram Radhakishan    (Darbari of Collector/Shikarpur)

Tekhchand Fatehchand  (Darbari of Collector/Shikarpur)

Tirathdas Tekchand                     (Darbari of Collector/Sukhpur)

 

W

Wadero Ali Nawaz Khan Haji Khan Kalhoro                 (Darbari of Collector/Sukhpur)

Wadero Aitbar Khan Fateh Khan Jatoi  (Darbari of Collector/Napier Abad)  

Wadero Dur Muhammad Abdullah Khan Sadhayo     (Darbari of Collector/Sukhpur)                      

Wadero Fateh Khan K.S. Imam Bux Khan Jatoi (Darbari of Collector/Napier Abad)

 

Z

 

Zafar Khan Tifo Khan      (Darbari of Collector/Garhi Tifo)

 List of Collectors and Deputy Commissioners DARBARIS,

Corrected up to 20th December 1920, Karachi District

A

Abdullah Khan Chhuta Khan               (Darbari of Collector/Shah Bunder)

Abdul Wahid                                       (Darbari of Collector/Shah Bunder)

Abdul Satar                                                     (Darbari of Collector/Bathoro)

Ahmed Gujo                                                    (Darbari of Collector/Bathoro)

Ahmed Khan Imadad Ali Khan Laghari                       (Darbari of Collector/Sujawal)

Ahmed Khan Gul Muhammad Sumro                         (Darbari of Collector/Sujawal)

Ahmed Khan Moto Khan                                 (Darbari of Collector/Bathoro)

Ahmed Sabogar                                              (Darbari of collector/Thatta)

Ahmed Khan Jalbani                                                   (Daribari of Collector/Ghorabari)

Ahmed Shah                                                    (Darbari of Collector/Mirpur Sakro)

Ali Bukhsh Dost Ali Shah Sayyad                                 (Daribari of Collector/Ghorabari)

Ali Muhammad Gul Muhammad Jat (Darbari of Collector/Shah Bunder)

Ali Muhammad Sanwlo Jat                 (Darbari of Collector/Shah Bunder)

Ali Muhammad Karim Khojo Fakir Muhammad        (Darbari of Collector/Dora Khan/Karachi)

Ali Gohar Khan Haji Khan Budhani                             (Daribari of Collector/Ghorabari)

Allahbachayio Haji  Khojo                               (Darbari of Collector/Bathoro)

Allahdino Khan Sumarkhan Palari      (Darbari of Collector/Kohistan Mahal)

Allahdino Nanjhand                            (Darbari of Collector/Nanjhand Mahal)

Allah Dino wd Hafiz Rano                               (Darbari of collector/Thatta)

Allah Dino Palijo                                             (Darbari of Collector/Mirpur Sakro)

Arab Sumar Umar, Bukero                             (Darbari of Collector/Mirpur Sakro)

Arbab Rahadino Ibrahim Soomro                   (Darbari of Collector/Shah Bunder)

Atmaram Shiwandas                                                   (Daribari of Collector/Ghorabari)

 

 

B

Baloch Khan Ghulam Muhammad Jokhio       (Darbari of Collector/Karachi)

Bijar Khan                                                     (Darbari of Collector/Malir/Karachi)

Bhirio Memon                                             (Darbari of Collector/Karachi)

Bakadar Shah Ghulam Muhammad Sayad     (Darbari of collector/Thatta)

Bachal Kahan Khudabux Malkan Jat     (Darbari of Collector/Shah Bunder)

Bijasing Bulsing                                                       (Darbari of Collector/Bathoro)

 

 

C

Chakar Khan Bachal                                  (Darbari of Collector/Kotri)

Charatsing Daljit Sing                                            (Darbari of Collector/Bathoro)

Chaturbhuj Gangaram                              (Darbari of collector/Thatta)

Chelaram Deryane-Mal                                        (Darbari of Collector/Sujawal)

Chhuta Khan Suleman Khan                               (Darbari of Collector/Jati)

Chhuto Abdul Rahman  Thebo               (Darbari of Collector/Kotri)

 

 

D

Diwan Madhandas Diwan Shiwandas (Darbari of collector/Thatta)

Dayaram Rejumal                          (Darbari of Collector/Nanjhand Mahal)

 

 

 

F

Fakir Bakhsh Shahmeer Khan                 (Darbari of Collector/Nanjhand Mahal)

 

G

Gahi Khan Imam Bukhsh, Sheikh                    (Darbari of Collector/Sujawal)

Ganpatrai Motiram                (Darbari of Collector/Karachi)

Gidumal Lekhraj                     (Darbari of Collector/Karachi)

Goverdhandas Motiram         (Darbari of Collector/Karachi)

Gulam Muhammad Nathu Khan Kalmati       (Darbari of Collector/Karachi)

Ghulam Hussain Shah Ibrahim Shah Sayyad (Darbari of collector/Ghorabari/Thatta)

Ghulam Hussain Juma Khan                           (Darbari of collector/Thatta)

Ghulam Hyder Shah                                                          (Darbari of Collector/Mirpur Sakro)

Gopal Das Ratanchand                                   (Darbari of collector/Thatta)

Gobind Baksh Bhopatrai                     (Darbari of Collector/Shah Bunder)

Gul Muhammad Fateh Khan                           (Darbari of Collector/Sujawal)

 

 

H

Haji Abdullah Khuda Baksh Kundro                  (Darbari of Collector/Bathoro)

Haji Bachal Mian Mahar Qureshi                       (Darbari of Collector/Jati)

Haji Ghulam Nahio                                                (Darbari of Collector/Mirpur Sakro)

Haji Shah                                                      (Darbari of Collector/Bathoro)

Haji Saleh Memon                                     (Darbari of Collector/Bathoro)

Hasan Ali Khan Sobhokhan                     (Darbari of Collector/Shah Bunder)

Hormusji Pistonji                      (Darbari of Collector/Karachi)

Hotumal Kishiomal                                                (Darbari of Collector/Jati)

Hotchand Lalchand                                   (Darbari of Collector/Kotri)

 

 

 

I

Ibrahim Khan Musa Khan            (Darbari of Collector/Karachi)

Ibrahim                                                         (Darbari of collector/Thatta)

Imam Baksh Khan Muhammad Laghari           (Darbari of Collector/Shah Bunder)

Imam Bukhsh Rustam Ali Shah Sayyad            (Darbari of Collector/Thatta)

Imam Bukhsh Husain Ali Khojo                          (Darbari of Collector/Bathoro)

Inayatallah wd kazi Muhammad Raza moulvi           (Darbari of collector/Thatta)

Isabkhan Mohbatkhan     (Darbari of Collector/Band Murad Khan/Karachi)

 

 

J

 

Jaffar Fadoo Rahim Dino (Darbari of Collector/Karachi)

Jamal Khan Allah Bando Khan Karmati                        (Darbari of Collector/Mirpur Sakro)

Jehangir Hormusji              (Darbari of Collector/Karachi)

Jethanand Lokumal Atttorney of Musumat Mulahbai        (Daribari of Collector/Ghorabari)

Jethanand Premchand                                         (Darbari of Collector/Mirpur Sakro)

 

 

K

Karimdad Shameer Khan                         (Darbari of Collector/Kohistan Mahal)

Kazi Muhammad Roshan Kazi Gul Muhammad Moulvi                  (Darbari of collector/Thatta)

Khalifo Ali Muhammad Dars                   (Darbari of Collector/Shah Bunder)

Khalifo Ghulam Mursal                                         (Darbari of Collector/Jati)

Khalifo Makirpio                                         (Darbari of Collector/Jati)

Khaliq Dino Ayoob Palijo                         (Darbari of Collector/Sujawal)

Khamiso Gandri                                          (Darbari of collector/Thatta)

Khandumal Nathomal                                           (Darbari of Collector/Mirpur Sakro)

Khan Muhammad Hassan Ali Khan Talpur      (Darbari of Collector/Shah Bunder)

Karmomal Bulomal                                                (Darbari of Collector/Bathoro)

Khilandas Samidas                                     (Darbari of Collector/Mirpur Sakro)

Khudadad Khan Muhammad Khan Gabol      (Darbari Of Collector/Songal)

Khushaldas Seth Tahilram                                   (Darbari of Collector/Mirpur Sakro)

Kishnomal Deomal                                                 (Darbari of Collector/Sujawal)

Kundanmal Lalchand                                            (Darbari of Collector/Sujawal)

 

 

 

M

 

Mazarkhan Karmati                                              (Darbari of Collector/Mirpur Sakro)

Menghraj Mangharam                             (Darbari of collector/Thatta)

Mian Sher Muhammad Gumdad                       (Darbari of Collector/karachi)

Miljimal Manghanmal                               (Darbari of collector/Thatta)

Mir Ali Baloch Khan Karmati                               (Darbari of Collector/Mirpur Sakro)

Mir Muhammad Chaudri             (Darbari of Collector/Shah Bunder)

Mr.Dyaram                                                  (Darbari of Collector/Bathoro)

Mr.Tilokchahnd Hassamal Advani                     (Darbari of Collector/Bathoro)

Mir Allah Rakhio Barfat                            (Darbari of Collector/Kohistan Mahal)

Mir Khan Arab Khan Brahmani              (Darbari of Collector/Kohistan Mahal)

 

Morarji Sunderji                 (Darbari of Collector/Karachi)

Moulvi Muhammad Usman                                (Darbari of collector/Thatta)

Mr. Basarmal Asumal                                (Darbari of Collector/Kotri)

Muhammad Abid Khair Muhammad Abdani (Darbari of collector/Thatta)

Muhammad Usman Sheikh Jalaldin                              (Daribari of Collector/Ghorabari)

Muhammad Hashim Karmati                             (Darbari of Collector/Mirpur Sakro)

Muhammad Sidiqui                                               (Darbari of Collector/Mirpur Sakro)

Muhammad Yusuf Mian Jat                    (Darbari of Collector/Shah Bunder)

Muhammad Hafiz Shah Allah Baksh Shah Sayed                  (Darbari of Collector/Bathoro)

Muhammad Ali Shah Murad Ali Shah              (Darbari of Collector/Bathoro)

Muhammad Jaffar Rahimullah                           (Darbari of Collector/Bathoro)

Muhammad Sulehman                                         (Darbari of Collector/Bathoro)

Muhammad Lakho                                                (Darbari of Collector/Bathoro)

Muhammad Khan Murad Ali Laghari               (Darbari of Collector/Sujawal)

Muhammad Hashim Varial                     (Darbari of Collector/Kotri)

Muhammad Khan Gabol              (Darbari of Collector/Kohistan Mahal)

Muhammad Sidique Mian Muhammad Suleman     (Darbari of Collector/Nanjhand Mahal)

Mukhtiarkar's Vernacul   (Darbari of Collector/Karachi)

Mukhi Lalu Khojo                                       (Darbari of Collector/Mirpur Sakro)

Munshi Hiranand Dayomal                                             (Daribari of Collector/Ghorabari)

Munshi Mannomal Alimchand               (Darbari of Collector/Nanjhand Mahal)

Munshi Haji Badlani                                  (Darbari of Collector/Nanjhand Mahal)

 

 

N

Nandiram Awatrai                                                             (Daribari of Collector/Ghorabari)

Nathumal Bhimumal                                             (Darbari of Collector/Jati)

Nawaz Ali Khan Laghari                                        (Darbari of Collector/Sujawal)

Nindo Khan Brahmani                              (Darbari of Collector/Kohistan Mahal)

N.N. Gupta                           (Darbari of Collector/Karachi)

Nur Muhammad Lalan     (Darbari of Collector/Karachi)

Nusserwanji Jamsetji        (Darbari of Collector/Karachi)

 

P

Pamanmal Hotumal                                              (Darbari of Collector/Jati)

Parumal Asardas                                        (Darbari of Collector/Mirpur Sakro)

Pestanji Hormusji               (Darbari of Collector/Karachi)

Pheri Khan Vatiokhan                               (Darbari of Collector/Kotri)

Pir Ali Akbar                                                             (Darbari of Collector/Bathoro)

Piar Ali Shah Amir Muhammad              (Darbari of collector/Thatta)

Pir Irshad Ali Shah                          (Darbari of Collector/Shah Bunder)

Pir Muhammad Molidino                        (Darbari of collector/Thatta)

Pir Muhammad Shah Ismail Shah                     (Darbari of Collector/Sujawal)

Pir Pirdino Shah                                          (Darbari of Collector/Mirpur Sakro)

 

Pitamberdas Jeramdas                             (Darbari of collector/Thatta)

 

Q

Qadir Buksh Imam Bukhsh Shakrani              (Darbari of collector/Thatta)

 

R

Rais Bakhsh Ali Khan Muhammad Khan Nizamani   (Daribari of Collector/Ghorabari)

Ramchand Asumal                                     (Darbari of Collector/Kohistan Mahal)

Ramzan Ali Muhib Ali Khojo                                (Darbari of Collector/Bathoro)

Rewamal Dharmumal                               (Darbari of collector/Thatta)

R.S.Kewal Ram Tulsidas                                        (Darbari of Collector/Mirpur Sakro)

Rustamali Shah Mahbub Shah                                       (Daribari of Collector/Ghorabari)

 

S

Saifal Khoso                                                 (Darbari of Collector/Kotri)

Santdas Tulsidas                                                     (Daribari of Collector/Ghorabari)

Sayed Bachal Shah                                                 (Darbari of Collector/Karachi)

Saye Bahawal Shah Jamal Shah             (Darbari of Collector/Nanjhand Mahal)

Sayed Ghulam Shah Juman Shah                      (Darbari of collector/Thatta)

Sayed Ghulam Ali Shah                                                    (Daribari of Collector/Ghorabari)

Seth Ibrahimji Jiwanji                               (Darbari of Collector/Karachi)

Sayed Rajab Ali Shah Abdulllah Shah               (Darbari of collector/Thatta)

Sayad Muhammad Alin Shah                 (Darbari of Collector/Shah Bunder)

Syeed Pir Muhammad Shah                   (Darbari of Collector/Shah Bunder)

Sayed Muhammad Hafiz Shah                           (Darbari of Collector/Sujawal)

Sayed Sherali Shah Sabar Ali Shah                    (Darbari of collector/Thatta)

Seth  Dwarkadas Mulchand                                (Darbari of collector/Thatta)

Seth Khemchand Mangahmal                (Darbari of Collector/Darsano Chano/karachi)

Seth Thawardass Janghimal                                (Darbari of collector/Thatta)

Seth Muhammad Hashim                                                (Daribari of Collector/Ghorabari)

Shewaram Kewalsing                                                        (Daribari of Collector/Ghorabari)

Seth Tirithdas Tekumal                                         (Darbari of Collector/Mirpur Sakro)

Seth Limomal Harumul                             (Darbari of Collector/Shah Bunder)

Seth Tejumal Khanchand                         (Darbari of Collector/Nanjhand Mahal)

Seth Aidas Tekchand                                 (Darbari of Collector/Nanjhand Mahal)

Seth Haumal Bholomal                             (Darbari of Collector/Nanjhand Mahal)

Shahabdin Shah Jatabo Shah                 (Darbari of Collector/Nanjhand Mahal)

Sher Muhammad Baloch                         (Darbari of Collector/Mirpur Sakro)

Shewamal Budhumal                                (Darbari of Collector/Shah Bunder)

Shewaram Jiwatram                                             (Darbari of Collector/Bathoro)

Sidiqui Muhammad Lal Chahwan                      (Darbari of collector/Jungshahi/Thatta)

Srichand Vishindas                        (Darbari of Collector/Karachi)

Sudhal Shah Piral Shah Sayed                (Darbari of Collector/Shah Bunder)

 

T

Taj Muhammad Jokhio                             (Darbari of Collector/Kohistan Mahal)

Tikamdas Satramdas                                 (Darbari of collector/Thatta)

Tolaram Assanmal                         (Darbari of Collector/Kotri)

 

U

Umar Ahmad Dal (Magsi)                        (Darbari of Collector/Shah Bunder)

Umed Ali Muhammad Hassan Hoti                   (Darbari of Collector/Jati)

 

V

Valiram Hardasmal                                                            (Daribari of Collector/Ghorabari)

Varumal Paramand                                   (Darbari of Collector/Shah Bunder)

Versimal Variomal Attorney of Musamat Jessi Bai   (Darbari of Collector/Jati)

Vijhomal Tikammal Kachi                                    (Darbari of Collector/Sujawal)

 

W

Wadero Muhammad Memon                (Darbari of collector/Thatta)

Wadero Sher Muhammad                                  (Darbari of Collector/Mirpur Sakro)

Wadero Pandhi Khan Khemo Khan      (Darbari of Collector/Kohistan Mahal)

Walabdas Vishindas                                              (Darbari of collector/Thatta)

Wali Muhammad Shah                             (Darbari of Collector/Nanjhand Mahal)

 

Z

Zangi Khan                                                   (Darbari of Collector/Mirpur Sakro)

 

Nawabshah

A

Abdullah Abdul Hakim Bihan                          ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Abdul Rehman Haji Umar Sethar                   ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Agha Haji Ibrahim Shah                                              ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Allah Bux Jalbani                                             ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Allah Bux Talpur                                 ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Allah Bux Talpur                                 ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Allah Rakhio Taj Muhammad Lund                ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Alim Khan jokhio                                             ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Ali Muhammad Goraho                                              ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

 

B

Bakar Ali Shah                                                             ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

 

C

Chato Khan Pitafi                                            ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Choithram Kesawdas                          ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

 

 

D

Dayaram Chijandas                            ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Din Muhammad Wali Muhammad Khero      ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Din Muhammad  walad Atta Muhammad Khan        ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Dipchand Sitaldas                                           ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Dost Muhammad Satho                      ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Dost Muhammad khan Mithal Khan              ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Dost Muhmmad Muhammad Saban Memon            ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Dost Muhammad Laghari                               ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

 

E

Dayaram Chijandas                            ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

 

F

Faiz Muhammad Memom                              ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Fakir Muhammad Sunharo Khan Sial             ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Fateh Muhammad Khan Rajpur                                 ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

 

G

 

Ghanshamdas Mangharam Manghirmalani ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Ghulam Rasool                                                ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Ghulam Qadir Mirawal Pirzado                     ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)  

Ghulam Hussain Laghari                                 ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Ghulam Ali Bakshan Khan Jamali                   ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Ghurmukdas Khemchand Bhiria                                 ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Gul Muhammad Samtio                     ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

 

H

Hafiz Ahmedi Kazi                                           ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Haji Khan Muhammad                                                ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Haji Yar Muhammad Dharejo                                    ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Haji Jamaldin Pirzado                         ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Haji Ahmad Khan Nabi Bux Bughio                ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Hakim Muhammad Baksh Ramzan Ali Khan Pathan ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Hotchand Hiranand Sabu Rahu                                   ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

 

 

I

Ibrahim Ali bux Kalohoro                    ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Ibrahim Pinjal Mubejo pinjal Mubejo                        ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Ilahi Bax Khan Talpur                          ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Imam Bax Unar                                                           ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

 

 

J

Jam Chuto Samtio                               ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Jan Muhammad Chandio                    ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Janjimal Shamdas                               ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

 

 

K

Khair Muhmmad Khan Jokhio                         ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Khair Muhammad Muhammad Arab Sahito ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Khairo Khan Mari                                            ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Khalifo Fakir Muhmmad                                 ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Khalifa Muhammad Zaman Abasi                  ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Khan Muhammad Imam Ali Unar                  ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Khemchand Daryanomal                                ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Khuda Bux lakho                                             ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Kundomal Shewaram                          ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

 

L

Lal Khan Mirbahir                                           ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Lilaram Kawalsing                                          ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

 

M

Minho Khan taj Muhammad Lughio               ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Mir Abdul Kareem Khan                     ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Mir Ali Nawaz Khan Ghulam Shah      ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Mir ghlam Shah                                  ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Mir Imdadali Khan Tarabali Khan      ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Mir Inayatali kahn Ghulam Shah                    ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Mirza Kazal Ahsan Beg                                               ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Mir Khair Muhammad Khan               ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Mirza Ali Akbar                                                           ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Mir Sarfaraz Khan                               ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)  

Mir Taj Muhammad Khan Ghulam Shah ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Mir Murid Ahmed                                           ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Mir Shah Muhammad Khan                           ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Mir Ghulam Hussain Khan                              ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Mir Ghulam Hussain Khan                              ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Mir Nasratali Khan                                         ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Mir Muzafar Hussain Khan                             ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Mir Lutifali Khan Allahdito Khan                                ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Mr Gurmukhsing Walad Jarumal       Kazi Ahmed     ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Mr. Hotchand Ubriolmal                                ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Mr. Jethmal                                        ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Mr. Rochiram                                     ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)  

Mr.Uderdinomal                                 ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Muhammad Kahn Nagro                    ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Muhammad younis Hyder Khan         ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Muhammad bux Talpur                                  ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Muhammad saleh Kaurejo                 ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Muhammad Mukim Shuja Muhammad Dahri           ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Muhammad Sadiq Bhugio                              ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Muhammad Khan Mastoi                               ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Muhammad Suleman Sher Muhammad Rajpur        ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Muhammad Ismail Unar                                ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Muhammad Hassan Muhammad Saleh                     ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Murijmal Khatanmal                                      ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Murid Ali Sher Muhammad Wistro                ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Murijmal Dayaram                                         ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

 

 

N

Naraindas Hargobind                                      ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Nur Muhammad Unar                                                ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

 

P

Parmanand Manghirmal                                ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Phatu Hal Fakir Magsi                                    ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Pirbhdas Khushaldas                           ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Pir Pais Allah Shah Pir MD. Yusif                    ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Piriagdas Dayasingh                           ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Pir Bux Khan Gul Md. Khan                             ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

 

R

Rahim Buksh Khan                                          ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

RijHumal Hariram                                          ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

 

S

Santdas Dalumal                                             ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Santdas Padiden                                              ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Syed Akil Shah                                                 ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Syed Muhammad Shah                                               ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Serai Khair Muhammad Khero                       ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Seth Kesumal Gurdinomal                  ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Seth Balumal Kaliandas          Daulatpur        ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Seth Hotchand Khatanmal                              ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Seth Jethanand                                                            ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Seth Parumal Bhawandas                               ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Shadi Khan Daturdino Khan                ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Shah Muhammad Bughio                   ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Shah Muhammad Imam         Ali Unar                                   ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Sher Ali Shah                                       ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Sher Muhammad Paryal                                 ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Sujawal Khan Zardari                                      ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

 

T

Tejumal                                                           ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Tourmal                                                          ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Tulsidas Waparimal                            ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

 

U

Umed Ali Khan Khoso                                      ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

 

V

Vasumal Khushaldas Bhagudero                    ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

 

W

Waliram Mithiani                                           ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

 


 

Y

Yakub Khan Rind                                             ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Yar Muhammad Tahir   ahri                           ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Yar Muhammad                                              ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

 

U.D. Frontier District

A

Abdul Aziz Amin Khan Khoso                           (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner / Thul)

Abdul Ghafur Usto Wahiddino                        (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/ Bhaledinabad/ Jacobabad)

Abdul Nabi Golo Khan Golo                            (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner /Nasirabad)

Abdullah Khan Faiz Mahomed Khan Khoso    (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner / Shahdadkot)

Abdullah Khan Agokhan Domki                                  (Darbari of Dy.Commissioner /Kandhkot)

Abdul Rahman Biland Khan Bajkani               (Darbari of Dy.Commissioner /Kandhkot)

Abdul Rahim Khan Bahadur Hazar Khan Khoso          (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner /Jacobabad)

Abdul Raof Khan Ayub Khan Khoso                 (Darbari of Dy.Commissioner /Thull)

Abdul Sattar Shah Ghulam Mahuiuldin Shah (Darbari of Dy.Commissioner /Thull)

Aishiram Lachiram Hindu                   (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner /Shahdadkot)

Akhtar Mahomed Khan Sahib Haji Sahibdad Khan Mari        Darbari of Dy. Commissioner / Sibi)

Alan Khan Bakhsho Khan Dombki       (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Bakhshapur/Kashmor)

Ali Baksh Haji Lal Bakhsh Bhutto                    (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner / Shahdadkot)

Ali Buksh Ahmed Khan Sundrani                                 (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner / Kashmor)

Ali Mardan Wali Muhammad Buriro             (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner /jacobabad)

Ali Nawaz Dost Muhammad Jakhrani            (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner /jacobabad)

Ali Nawaz Mahomed Ali Khoso                                   (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner / dhing/Shahdadkot)

Ali Nawaz Ganhwar Khan Jamli                        (Darbari of Dy.Commissioner/mehrabpur/Nasirabad)

Ali Murad Khan Ali Beg Khan             (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner /Jacobabad)

Ali Murad Khan Nazar Mahmod Sundrani     (Darbari of Dy.Commissioner /Kandhkot)

Allah Bakhsh Haji Muhmmad Umar Soomro (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner /Jacobaba

Allah Bakhhsh Khan Sahib Ali Nawaz Khan     (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner / Shahdadkot)

Arbab Khan Madat Khan Khoso                      (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner /NadirAbad)

Arsullah Khan Jan Muhmmad Bangulani                   (Darbari of Dy.Commissioner /Thull)

Ata Mahomed Rahim Khan Jakhrani  (Darbari of Dy.Commissioner /Kashmor)

Azizullah Sohrab Khoso                                   (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner /Jacobabad)

 

 

B

Bahar Khan Ghulam Murtaza Khan Bugti                  (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/ Kalat/ Territory)

Bahram Khan Nasir Khan Khoso                     (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner / Thul)

Bakhsho Khan Shah Ali Khan Domki               (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner /Kashmor)

Baloch Khan Gulab Khan Rind            (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/ Kalat/ Territory)

Baloch Khan Jaffar Khan Mundrani                (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner /Jacobabad)

Bajhi Khan Haji Khan Abro                              (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner /jacobabad)

Bangul Khan Arbab Khan Khoso                                  (Darbari of Dy.Commissioner /Kandhkot)

 

 

C

Chhatomal Tikiomal Hindu                 (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner / Shahdadkot)

Chuharmal Kimatrai Hindu                 (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner /Jacobabad)

Chejumal Gopaldas Hindu                              (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner /Jacobabad)

 

D

Dad Mohamed Dost Mohamed Talani           (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner / Jacobabad)

Dandumal Mul Chand Hindu              (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner / Thul)

Dalel Khan Dhani Bakhsh Bangulani              (Darbari of Dy.Commissioner /Thull)

Darya Khan Paind Khan Bhangar                    (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner / Thul)

Dhani Bukhsh Mitho Khan Bugti                     (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner / kalat)

Dharamdas Wadhumal Hindu                        (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner / Thul)

Dildar Khan Darya Khan                                 (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner /kashmor)

Diljan Jangu Khan Khoso                                 (Darbari of Dy.Commissioner /Thull)

Din Muhammad Ahmed Jakhrani                   (Darbari of Dy.Commissioner /Kandhkot)

Din Muhmmad Fateh Khan Khoso                  (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner /Kashmor)

Dost Mahomed Haji Khan Pathan      (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/ Tando Nijabat/ Ghotki)

Dost Mohamed Yar Mahomed Talani            (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/ Jacobabad)

Dur Mahomed Arsullah Khan Pathan             (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/ Sultankot/ Shikarpur)

Dur Mohamed Bachal Khan Nahar                (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner / Kashmor)

Dur Mahomed Nur Mahomed Khoso (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner / Thul)

Dur Mahomed Nabi Bakhsh Odho      (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner /Jacobabad)

 

F

Faiz Mahomed Khan Bahadur Sardar Lashkar Khan Jamali   (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner / kalat)

Fateh Khan Ghulam Mohamad Bijarani         (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/ Shergarh/ Kandhkot)

Fateh Mahomed Haji Khair Mahomed Mastoi          (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner / Shahdadkot)

Fateh Khan Din Mahomed Khan Kosh (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner / Kashmor)

 

G

Gada Khan Ramzan Bhayo                  (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner / Jagan/ Shikarpur)

Gauhwar Khan Madad Khan Khoso                (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner / Thul)

Ghani Khan Karim Baksh Khoso                                  (Darbari of Dy.Commissioner /Kandhkot)

Gulab Khan Nabi Baksh Balachani                  (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner /Kashmor)

Ghulab Khan Nabi Baksh Balachani                (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner /Kashmor)Ghulam Rasul Shah Sayed Alam Shah            (Darbari of Dy.Commissioner/Shahdadkot/Shahdadkot)

Ghulam Kadir Jalal Khan Chandio      (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner / Shahdadkot)

Ghulam Ali Pir Bukhsh Kato                (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner / Thul)

Ghulam Rasul Khan Ashakali Khan Magsi      (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner / Shahdadkot)

Ghulam Nabi Khan Sharbat Khan Mundrani  (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner /jacobabad)

Gul Hassan Miro Khan Domki             (Darbari of Dy.Commissioner /Kandhkot)

Gul Muhmmad Khan Bhutto                           (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner /Shahdadkot)

Gul Mohomed Suleman Chano (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Channa/Thul)

Gopalmal Kamumal Hindu                 (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner / Jacobabad)

Gohram Khan Waral Khan Jamali      (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner / Shahdadkot)

 

 

H

Haji Lalbuksh Bhutto                           (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/ Shahdadkot)

Hambhir Khan Ghulam Hussain Wagho         (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner /Jacobabad)

Hotkhan Khandu Khan Bakhrani                     (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner / Kandhkot)

Hamal Khan Kadir Bukhsh Sundrani   (Darbari of Dy.Commissioner / Dari/Kandhkot)

Haji Ghulam Kadir Haji Lal Bakhsh Bhutto     (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner /Shahdadkot)

Haji Khan Muhammad Khan Sundrani                       (Darbari of Dy.Commissioner /Kandhkot)

Hisab Khan Khan Muhammad Sarki               (Darbari of Dy.Commissioner /Thull)

 

 

I

Illahi Buksh Din Mahomed Sundrai    (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/ Bhanar/ Kashmor)

Inayat Shah Sayed Achanshah            (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/ Kalat/ Territory)

Ismail Khan Jangu Khan Magsi                       (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner / Shahdadkot)

Islam Khan Chakar Khan Suhriani                   (Darbari of Dy.Commissioner /Kandhkot)

 

 

J

Jaffar Khan Khair Mahomed Sundrani           (Darbari of Dy.Commissioner /Kandhkot)

Jagan Khan Mahomed Saleh Bhayo   (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner /Jagan/Shikarpur)        

Jalal Khan Itbar Khan Chandio                        (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Itbar Khan/Shahdadkot)

Jalal Khan Baloch Khan Domki                       (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Lahri/Sibi)

Jani Khan Muhammad Amin Buriro   (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner /Jacobabad)

Jamnadas Shewaram Hindu                           (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner /Jacobabad)

Jan Mahomed Khan Nur Mahomed Khan Jamli         (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner / kalat)

Jan Muhammad Jandi Khan Domki                (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner /Kashmor)

Jethanand Utamchand Hindu             (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner / Shahdadkot)

Jetumal Dewanmal Hindu                  (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner /Jacobabad)

Jhuromal Phatandas Hindu                             (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner /Shahdadkot)

 

 

K

K.S Jan Mahomed K.B.Shah Pasand Khan       (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/ Sultankot/ Shikarpur)

Khan Mahomed K.B Shah Pathan PasandKhan           (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/ Sultankot/ Shikarpur)

Khaiar Mahomed Sher Mahomed Jamali                  (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/ Kalat/ Territory)

Kadir Baksh Bakhsho Khan Golo                     (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner / Kashmor)

Kaim Khan Imambakhsh Jamali                      (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner / Shahdadkot)

Kadir Bukhsh Haji LalBakkhsh Bhutto (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner / Shahdadkot)

Khair Mahomed Kaisar Khan Wagho (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner / Kaisarabad/Jacobabad)

Khuda Bukhsh Bakhatali Khan Suhriani          (Darbari of Dy.Commissioner / Chakarabad/Kandhkot)

Khudaidino Imambakhsh Odho                       (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner / Muhammadpur/Jacobabad)

Kamal Khan Pario Khan Suhirani                    (Darbari of Dy.Commissioner /Kandhkot)

Khair Mahomed Chutal Khan Thahim            (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner /Jacobabad)

Kelati Khan Bakhsho Khan Bugti                     (Darbari of Dy.Commissioner /Kandhkot)

Khair Muhammad Wali Muhammad Khoso   (Darbari of Dy.Commissioner /Thull)

 

L

Lashkar Khan Rasul Bakhs Sundrani   Darbari of Dy. Commissioner / Kashmor)

Lashkar Khan Bakhatail Khan Suhriani           (Darbari of Dy.Commissioner /Kandhkot)

Lashkar Khan Atai Khan Bangulani                 (Darbari of Dy.Commissioner /Thull)

 

M

Malguzar Khan Din Mahomed Khan Jakhrani            (Darbari of Dy.Commissioner /Kandhkot)

Maluk Fakir Gul Muhammad             (Darbari of Dy.Commissioner /Kandhkot)

Manghanmal Daryadinomal Hindu    (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner /Shikarpur)

Mehrab Khan Muhammad Amin Buriro                    (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner /jacobabad)

Mehrab Khan Bakhsho Khan Domki               (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner /Kashmor)

Menghomal Dewalmal Hindu            (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner / Jacobabad)

Mewo Khan Mir Mahomed Khoso      (Darbari of Dy.Commissioner /Nasirabad)

Mir Ahmed Khan K.B Shah Pasand Khan Pathan        (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner / Sultankot/ Shikarpur)

Mir Mahomed Sherdil Khan Jakhnrani           (Darbari of Dy.Commissioner /Kashmor)

Mirza Khan Bakhatali Khan Suhriani              (Darbari of Dy.Commissioner /Kandhkot)

Morio Khan Hijab Khan Bugti             (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/ Kalat/ Territory)

Motan Khan Godho Khan Rind                        (Darbari of Dy.Commissioner /Kandhkot)

Muhbat Khan Piaro Khan Khoso                     (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner / Thul)

Muhammad Azim Bakhshan Khan Golo                     (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner /Kashmor)

Muhammad Baksh Saindino Sarki                  (Darbari of Dy.Commissioner /Thull)

Muhammad Ali Khan Dital Khan Markhiani  (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/ Jahanpur/ Jacobabad)

Muhammad Khan Ghulam Mahomed Khan Jamali(Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/ Garhi Khairo/ Jacobabad)

Muhammad Khan Khan Mahomed Jalbani                (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/ Ratodero)

Muhammad Usman Bachal Khan Sadhayo    (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner / Jacobabad)

Muhammad Ayub Khan K.S Saifdin Khan Pathan       (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner / Sultankot/ Shikarpur)

Muhammad Khan Haji Khan Sundrani           (Darbari of Dy.Commissioner / Dari/Kandhkot)

Muhammad Khan Fateh Khan Sabayo            (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner / Jacobabad)

Muhammad Bukhsh Shah Arab Shah Sayed   (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner / Thul)

Muhammad Hussan Mahomed Khan Bhutto (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner / Shahdadkot)

Muhmmd Hussan Shadman Golo                   (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner /Nasirabad)

Muhammad Zaman Qadir Baksh Mahar       (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner / Thul)

Muhammad Panah Mehar Ali Khan Khoso    (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner / Thul)

 

N

Nazar Khan Ghulam Murtaza Khan Bugti                   (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/ Kalat/ Territory)

Nazar Mahomed Khan Bahadur Ali Murad Sundrani (Darbari of Dy.Commissioner /Kandhkot)

Newandrai Malhumal Hindu              (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner /Shikarpur)

Nihal Khan Biland Khan Bajkani                     (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner / Biland Khan/Kandhkot)

Nur Mahomed Sardar Biro Khan Bugti          (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/ Kalat/ Territory)

 

P

PirBuksh Hasul Khan Dombki              (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner / Jacobabad)

Pir Nabi Shah Nur Moula Shah                       (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner / Shahdadkot)

Pir Baksh Khan Muhammad Shar       (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner /kashmor)

Pir Bakhsh Khan Bahadur Sardar Lashkar Khan Jamali          (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner / kalat)

Pir Bakhsh Khan Bahadur Sunder Khan Sundrani                   (Darbari of Dy.Commissioner /Kandhkot)

 

R

Rahimdil Biland Khan Bajkani            (Darbari of Dy.Commissioner /Nasirabad)

Ramin Khan Karimdad Jarwar                        (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/ Kalat/ Territory)

Rasul Buksh Allah Rakhio Bhutto        (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner / Thul)

Rasul Buksh Gul Mahomed Khan Jakhrani     (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner / janidero/Jacobabad)

 

Rijharam Gopalmal Hindu                              (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner / Jacobabad)

 

 

S

Sabandas Wadhanmal Sanjogi                                   (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner /Shahdadkot)

Sachedino Wahib Baksh Bihan                                   (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner /jacobabad)

Sahak Khan Ghulam Murtaza Khan Bugti                   (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/ Kalat/ Territory)

Saindino Ali Buksh Bhangar                            (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner / Thul)

Salim Khan Karim Bakhsh Khoso                                (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner / Thul)

Samanomal Newandrai Hindu                        (Darbari of Dy.Commissioner /Shikarpur)

Sayed Abdullah Shah Inayat Shah Sayed                    (Darbari of Dy.Commissioner /Kandhkot)

Sayed Hajan Shah Nawabshah                                    (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner /Shikarpur)

Shah bakhsh Bijar Khan Bijrani                      (Darbari of Dy.Commissioner /Kandhkot)

Shahbaz Khan Ago Khan Domki                                  (Darbari of Dy.Commissioner /Kandhkot)

Shahu Khan Sobdar Khan Jamali                                 (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner /Shahdadkot)

Shah Murad Bakhsho Khan Domki                 (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner /Kashmor)

Shah Nawaz Khan Sardar Mehrab Khan Dombki       (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/ Kalat/ Territory)

Shah Nawaz Bakhsho Khan Domki                  (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner /Kashmor)

Shah Nawaz Muhammad Hussain Buriro                   (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner /Jacobabad)

Shewaram changomal \hindu               (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Bakhshapur/Kashmor)

Shiwalomal Vasanmal Hindu                          (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner /jacobabad)

Sirai Pir Bakhsh Sirai Muhmmad Bakhsh Khuhawar  (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner /Shahdadkot)

Sobdar Khan Rais Nur Mahomed Shaikh        (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner /kambar)

Sobdar Khan Jangu Khan Khoso                      (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner / Kot Jangu/ Thul)

Sohrab Khan Sahibdino Sarki              (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner / Thul)

Suhrab Khan Sobdar Khan Jamali       (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner / Shahdadkot)

 

 

T

Tahimol Godhmal/hindu             (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Channa/Thul)

Taj mahomed Dur Mahomed Jamali (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/ Tajodero/ Jacobabad)

Taj mahomed Alam Khan Bugti                      (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/ Dodo Khan Bugti/ Kandhkot)

Taj Mahomed Sherdil Khan Jakhrani  Darbari of Dy. Commissioner / Kashmor)

Taj Muhammad Baloch Khan             (Darbari of Dy.Commissioner /Kandhkot)

 

 

U

Umedali Guhram Mundrani               (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Navazo/Jacobabad)

Usto Mahomed Hayat Allahando Drakhan     (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner / Jacobabad)

Usto AllahBuksh Wahid Dino              (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner /Jacobabad)

Usto Sher Muhammad Sahibdino Daryakhan (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner /jacobabad)

 

W

Wadero Karam Khan alias Karimdad Sher Khan Thahim       (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner /jacobabad)

Wadero Abdul Nabi Sherdil Khan Thahim                  (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner /jacobabad)

Wahid Baksh Alif Khan Bijrani                        (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner / Kandhkot)

Wahid Bakhsh Khan Khan Bahadur Sundar Khan Sundrani(Darbari of Dy.Commissioner /Kandhkot)

Wahid Baksh Baksho Khan Dombki    (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner / Kashmor)

Wali Mohmed Jaffar Khan Burdi                    (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/JaffarAbad/jacobabad)

Wali Mahomed Ali Mahomed Khokhar          (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner / Shahdadkot)

 

Y

Yar Mahomed Khan Bahadur Sardar Lashkar Khan Jamali(Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/ Kalat/ Territory)

 

Z

Ziandin Khan Khan Bahadur Sunder Khan Sundrani   (Darbari of Dy.Commissioner / Dari/Kandhkot)

 

 

A

Ahmed Khan Talpur (District Upper Sindh, Frontier Shikarpur/ Jagedar)

Ali Baksh Karmati (Sakro/ District Karachi/ Jagedar)

Ali Bakhsh Shahwani (District Karachi, Hyderabad, Shikarpur/ Jagedar)

Ali Bakhsh Thora Talpur (District

Allahbad Gabol Chandia (District Hyderabad/ Jagedar)

Allyan Karmati (Sakro/ District Karachi/ Jagedar)

Ali Khan Manikani (District Hyderabad/ Jagedar)

Ali Mardan Khan Talpur (District Hyderabad/ Jagedar)

Ali Mohammad Karmati (Sakro/ District Karachi/ Jagedar)

Ali Murad Khanani (District Karachi/ Jagedar)

 

 

B

Bagh Ali Hallelani Talpur (District Karachi/ Jagedar)

Bakadar Khan Karmati (Sakro/ District Karachi/ Jagedar)

Bilawal Chandia (District Hyderabad/ Jagedar)

Bula Khan Numria (Tatta/ District Karachi/ Jagedar)

 

 

C

Chunduji Chandia (District Thar and Parker/ Jagedar)

 

 

D

Darya Khan Thora Talpur (District Karachi, Shikarpur/ Jagedar)

Dato Khan Chandia (Kanbar/ District Shikarpur/ Jagedar)

Daulat Khan Karmati (Sakro/ District Karachi/ Jagedar)

Dost Ali Thora Talpur (District Hyderabad/ Jagedar)

 

 

F

Fazul Ali Shahdadani (District Hyderabad/ Jagedar)

Fazul Ali Manikani (District Shikarpur/ Jagedar)

Fazul Khan Talpur (District Hyderabad/ Jagedar)

Fazal Marri Chandia (Dadu/ District Karachi/ Jagedar)

 

 

G

Ghulam Hussen Talpur (District Hyderabad/ Jagedar)

Ghulam Murtuza Talpur (District Hyderabad/ Jagedar)

Ghulam Shah Karmati (Sakro/ District Karachi/ Jagedar)

Ghulam Shah Khanani (District Hyderabad/ Jagedar)

Gumansing Chandia (District Thar and Parker/ Jagedar)

 

 

H

Habuji Chandia (District Thar and Parker/ Jagedar)

Haji Khan Karmati (Sakro/ District Karachi/ Jagedar)

Hajiji Chandia (District Thar and Parker/ Jagedar)

Hamzo Manikani (District Shikarpur/ Jagedar)

Hassan Ali Bahrani Talpur (District Hyderabad/ Jagedar)

 

 

I

Imam Baksh Marri Chandia (District Hyderabad/ Jagedar)

 

 

J

Jiand Khan Numria (Tatta/ District Karachi/ Jagedar)

Jaffar Khan Talpur (District Hyderabad/ Jagedar)

Jaguji Chandia (District Thar and Parker/ Jagedar)

Jahan Khan Jat (Jati/ District Karachi/ Jagedar)

Jam Mihr Ali Jokhia (Ghorabari/ District Karachi/ Jagedar)

Jam Murad Ali Khan Jokhia (Ghorabari/ District Karachi/ Jagedar)

Jam Muhammad Talpur (District Hyderabad/ Jagedar)

 

 

K

Karimdad Chandia (Dadu/ District Hyderabad/ Jagedar)

Kaisar Khan Numria (Tatta/ District Karachi/ Jagedar)

Khairo Karmati (Sakro/ District Karachi/ Jagedar)

Khair Muhammad Khan Talpur (District Hyderabad/ Jagedar)

Khudabaksh Karmati (Sakro/ District Karachi/ Jagedar)

Khudabaksh Baharani Talpur (District Hyderabd/ Jagedar)

 

 

L

Lakhi Chandia (District Hyderabad/ Jagedar)

 

M

Makhdun Hamid Ganj Bakhsh Chandia (District Shikarpur/ Jagedar)

Malik Ahmed Khan Numria (Jati / District Karachi/ Jagerdar)

Malik Doda Khan Numria (Tatta/ District Karachi/ Jagedar)

Malik Ghulam Hussen Jat (Jati/ District Karachi/ Jagedar)

Malik Ibrahim Khan Karmati (Sakro/ District Karachi/ Jagedar)

Malik Jiand Khan Numria (Tatta/ District Karachi/ Jagedar)

Malik Murid Khan Karmati (Sakro/ District Karachi/ Jagedar)

Malik Sardar Khan Numria (Jati/ District Karachi/ Jagedar)

Malik Sobdar Khan Numria (Jati/ District Karachi/ Jagedar)

Malik Sirdar Khan Numria (Jati/ District Karachi/ Jagedar)

Mazar Khan Karmati (Sakro/ District Karachi/ Jagedar)

Mazar Khan Karmati (Sakro/ District Karachi/ Jagedar)

Mir Abdullah Manikani (District Hyderabad/ Jagedar)

Mir Ahmad Shahdadani (District Hyderabad/ Jagedar)

Mir Ahmed Shahwani (District Shikarpur, Karachi, Hyderabad/ Jagedar)

Mir Ahmad Khan Khanani (District Hyderabad/ Jagedar)

Mir Ahmad Ali Khanani (District Karachi/ Jagedar)

Mir Alah Bakhash Shahwani (District Karachi, Hyderabad, Shikarpur/ Jagedar)

Mir Ali Bakhsh Shahwani (District Karachi, Hyderabad, Shikarpur/ Jagedar)

Mir Ali Bakhsh Khanani (District Hyderabad/ Jagedar)

Mir Ali Muhammad Shahdadani (District Hyderabad/ Jagedar)

Mir Ali Muhammad Manikani (District Karachi, Hyderabad/ Jagedar)

Mir Ali Murad Shahwani (District Shikarpur, Karachi, Hyderabad/ Jagedar)

Mir Ali Baksh Khan Manikani (District Hyderabad/ Jagedar)

Mir Allahdad Khanani (District Hyderabad/ Jagedar)

Mir Bijar Shahdadani (District Hyderabad/ Jagedar)

Mir Budho Shahwani (District Karachi, Hyderabad/ Jagedar)

Mir Fateh Khan Manikani (District Shikarpur/ Jagedar)

Mir Ghulam Ali Manikani (District Hyderabad, Karachi/ Jagedar)

Mir Ghulam Haider Khanani (District Karachi/ Jagedar)

Mir Ghulam Shah Shahdadani (District Hyderabad/ Jagedar)

Mir Ghulam Hussen Shahdadani (District Hyderabad/ Jagedar)

Mir Ghulam Hussen Manikani (District Karachi/ Jagedar)

Mir Ghulam Haider Talpur (District Hyderababd/ Jagedar)

Mir Ghulam Muhammad Manikani (District Karachi, Hyderabad/ Jagedar)

Mir Ghulam Ullah Khanani (District Hyderabad/ Jagedar)

Mir Hassan Ali Talpur (District Hyderabad/ Jagedar)

Mir Haider Ali Manikani (District Karachi/ Jagedar)

Mir Jan Muhammad Shahdadani (District Karachi/ Jagedar)

Mir Jahan Khan Shahdadani (District Hyderabad/ Jagedar)

Mir Jam Khan Khanani (District Hyderabad/ Jagedar)

Mir Jan Muhammad Khanani (District Karachi/ Jagedar)

Mir Jam Nindo Talpur (District Hyderabad/ Jagedar)

Mir Karam Khan Talpur (District Hyderabad/ Jagedar)

Mir Khudabaksh Talpur (District Hyderabad/ Jagedar)

Mir Khan Muhammad Manikani (District Karachi, Hyderabad/ Jagedar)

Mir Khan Muhammad Manikani (District Hyderabad/ Jagedar)

Mir Khan Muhammad Talpur (District Shikarpur/ Jagedar)

Mir Mahrab Khanani (District Hyderabad/ Jagedar)

Mir Mubarik Khanani (District Hyderabad/ Jagedar)

Mir Muhmud Shahdadani (District Karachi/ Jagedar)

Mir Muhammad Hassan Shahwani (District Karachi, Shikarpur, Hyderabad/ Jagedar)

Mir Muhammad Khan Khanani (District Hyderabad/ Jagedar)

Mir Muhammad Khan Talpur (District Hyderabad/ Jagedar)

Mir Muhammad Ali Manikani (District Hyderabad/ Jagedar)

Mir Muhammad Bakar Talpur (District Upper Sindh, Frontier Shikarpur/ Jagedar)

Mir Muhammad Hassan Manikani (District Hyderabad/ Jagedar)

Mir Murid Hiader Talpur (District Upper Sindh, Frontier Shikarpur/ Jagedar)

Mir Sher Muhammad Khan Khanani (District Hyderabad/ Jagedar)

Mir Wali Muhammad Manikani (District Karachi, Hyderabad/ Jagedar)

Mohammad Khan Numria (Tatta/ District Karachi/ Jagedar)

Mohammad Khan Karmati (Sakro/ District Karachi/ Jagedar)

Mohammad Ali Khanani (District Hyderabad/ Jagedar)

 

 

N

Nawab Muhammad Khan Thora (District Hyderabad/ Jagedar)

 

 

P

Pairo Khan Jiwanani Talpur (District Hyderabad/ Jagedar)

 

R

Rahimdad Karmati (Sakro/ District Karachi/ Jagedar)

 

S

Sabzal Khan Chandia (District Hyderabad/ Jagedar)

Saindad Manikani (District Karachi/ Jagedar)

Salar Khan Numria (Tatta/ District Karachi/ Jagedar)

Salar Chandia (District Hyderabad/ Jagedar)

Samatji Chandia (District Thar and Parker/ Jagedar)

Samatji Sodha Chandia (District Thar and Parker/ Jagedar)

Sayad Hussen Bakhsh Chandia (District Shikarpur/ Jagedar)

Seth Alumal Chandia (District Karachi/ Jagedar)

Seth Naumal Chandia (District Karachi/ Jagedar)

Seth Tikamdas Chandia (District Karachi/ Jagedar)

 

 

W

Wadero Ghaibi Khan Chandia (Kanbar/ District Shikarpur/ Jagedar)

Wadero Mohammad Khan Chandia (Kanbar/ District Shikarpur/ Jagedar)

Wali Mohammad Chandia (Kanbar/ District Shikarpur/ Jagedar)

 

 

 

Menu
Go to top