Menu
Подробнее на сайте: https://cleanmedicine.ruhttp://live-cms.ru http://make-credit.ruhttps://rukamisdelai.ruhttps://originhealth.ruhttp://buy-vehicle.ru http://free-minigames.comhttp://nunax.ru http://wow-helper.ruhttps://healthenter.ruhttp://saurfang.ruhttp://carautoremont.ru https://wellbuilding.ru Go to top of pagehttp://getkredit.ru
https://avtoremonto.ru

SOCIAL WORKERS (MUSLIMS)

 

 

1

Aasi Abdul Ghafar            

(Latif Welfare Association,Tando Jam)

2

Abdul  Ghani Mahar        

(Shah Abdul Latif Welfare Association, Sukkur)

3

Abdul Aziz Buriro                

( Founder Mehran Welfare Association,Sindh)

4

Abdul Basit Bhutto       

(Sugand Social Welfare Association, Banguldero)

5

Abdul Fatah Gadai          

( Sindh Graduates Association, Jacobabad)

6

Abdul Ghaffar Tabasum   

(Kenjhar Social Welfare Association,Naudero)

7

Abdul Ghafoor Mughul    

(Al Shahbaz Social Welfare Association,Deparja)

8

Abdul Ghani Jokhio           

(Tanzim Ithad Jokhia Sindh, G.M.Jokhio)

9

Abdul Hadi Bugti              

(Alfatah Social Welfare Org.,Roohal Bugti)

10

Abdul Hai Bhutto           

(Mathelo Social Welfare Association, Matelo)

11

Abdul Hameed Abupoto      

(Abupota Welfare Association, Talpurwada)

12

Abdul Haq Chandio    

(Chandia Welfare Association, Aitbar Khan Chandio)

13

Abdul Jabar Mangi        

(New Gulistan Social Welf.Association,Shikarpur)

14

Abdul Jabar Tasir            

(Sindh Graguates Association, Nasirabad)

15

Abdul Latif Zargar              

(Citizens Welfare Association, Badin)

16

Abdul Majid Chhuto        

(Shah Latif Cultural Welfare Society, Shahdadpur)

17

Abdul Razak Mastoi       

(Moro Samaji Tanzim, Moro)

18

Abdul Rehman Chandio  

(Sindh Graduares Association,K.N.Shah)

19

Abdul Rehman Mangio   

(Sindh Graduates Association, Sakrand)

20

Abdul Shakoor Memon   

(Young Welfare Association and SGA,Badin)

21

Abdullah Chandio            

(Vilaso Develop.Social Org.,Kadhan)

22

Abdullah Jarwar                 

(Maroara Social Welfare Association,Sahib Khan)

23

Ahmed Ali Kalhoro  

(Sarwan Samaji Tanzim)

24

Aijaz Ali Bhatti 

(Sindh Graduates Association, Khuda Abad)

25

Ali Asghar Aakash                  

(Sindh Graduates Association, Larkano)

26

Ali Gohar Khuhawar

(Sindh Gradutes’ Association, Karachi)

27

Ali Hassan Gadahi                  

(Goth Sudhar Sangat,Khairpur Nathan Shah)

28

Ali Muhammad laghari

(Shah Abdul Latif S. W. Association, Goth Ghulam Hussain)

29

Ali Raza Kalhoro

(Goth Sudhar Sangat, Sanghur Taluka K.N Shah)

30

Allah Bachayo Jamali 

( Valaso Dev.Social Org, Kadhan)

31

Allah Bachayo Paras      

(Villaso Develop.Social Org.,Kadhan)

32

Allah Bux Jokhio        

(Tanzim Sihat Samaj Sudhar, Guddap)

33

Allah Dino Jamali  

(Vilas Development Social Org., Kadhan)

34

Allah Dino Junijo 

(Village Development Association, Saeendad Junio)

35

Allah Warayo Bozdar

(Mathelo Social Welfare Association, Mathelo)

36

Amir Bhatti       

(Hari Aabadgar welfare Committee,Subhani)

37

Amiruddin Jokhio     

(Tanzim  Ithad  Jokhia,Konkar)

38

Arbab Ali Shah  

(Sindh Graduate Association, K.N.ShaH)

39

Ariz Muhammad Shar           

(Maroara Welfare Association,Mehar Fakir)

40

Asad  Solangi   

(Naujwan Sangeera Welf. Association, Moro)

41

Asadullah Pathan                  

(Khair Muhammad Arija Welfare Association)

42

Asghar Ghozai                         

(SGA, K.N.Shah)

43

Ashraf  Khuhawar 

(Pakistan Graduates Association & SGA)

44

Ashraf Ali Khuhawar        

(Sindh Graduates Association, Karachi)

45

Ashraf Lashari 

(Bahrari Sudhar Sangat, Johi)

46

Aslam Laghari  

(Goth Sudhar Sangat, Hussainabad,Moro)

47

Atta Hussain Solangi              

(Indus Development Org.,Saeendad Solangi)

48

 Ayaz Amar Memon  

(Sahti Social Welfare Org., Khanwahan)

49

Ayaz Latif Dayo        

(Sindh Graduates Association,Ghotki)

50

Bashir  Ahmed Jokhio   

(Tanzim Sihat Samaj Sudhar,Guddap)

51

Bashir  Ahmed Vaseed 

(Sagar  Tarqyati Tanzim,Punhoon Village)

52

Bashir  Hussain Thebo 

(Adabi Samaji Sangat, Talpur Wada)

53

Bashir  Moryani 

(Sindh Graduates Association, Sindh)

54

Bashir  Sitai      

(Social Welfare Association, Sita Village)

55

Bashir Gul Abro 

(Al Abbas Arts and Welfare Society,Shahdadpur)

56

Datar  Shar                         

(Sindh Graduates Association, Thari Mirwah)

57

Dhani Bux Junijo                

(Hami Social Welfare Association, Dhani Bux Village)

58

Dilawar Chandio                 

(Vilaso Dev.Social Org.,Kadhan)

59

Dr M.Nazar Hussain

(Tanzeem Sihat Samaj Sudhar, Suhrab Goth)

60

Dr Muhammad Idrees Azad

(Bhatti Social Welfare Association, Chhato wahan)

61

Dr Muhammad Khan Shaikh

(Eminent Social Worker, Mehar)

62

Dr Muhammad Suleman Shaikh

(Founder, Sindh Gradutes’ Association)

63

Dr Muhammad Yousif Jokhio

(Tanzeem Sihat Samaj Sudhar, Suhrab Goth)

64

Dr.Ahsanul Haq  

(Tanzim Sihat Samaj Sudhar, Guddap)

65

Dr.Beerbal  Gunnani 

(Tanzim Sihat Samaj Sudhar, Guddap)

66

Dr.Dur Muhammad Pathan

(Village Arija Welfare Association)

67

Dr.Nanikram

(Sindh Graduate Association, Madaiji)

68

Dr.Rasool Bux Veesar         

(Registan Social Welfare Association,Thari Mirwah)

69

Dr.Raza Muhammad Jokhio 

(Tanzim Sihat Samaj Sudhar, Konkar. Guddap)

70

Fakir Pandhi Khan Jokhio      

(Founder Tanzim Sihat Samaj Sudhar,Guddap)

71

Farhad Bachal Shah

(Kachho Culture & Development organization, Johi)

72

Fayaz Ahmed Behan

(Razakar Samaji Tanzeem, Moro)

73

Ghous Bux Solangi

(Solangi Nojawan Social Welfare Aassociation, Garelo)

74

Ghulab Soomro

(Moen jo Daro Social Welfare Association, Village Dera)

75

Ghulam Fatima Talpur

(Tabasum Social Welfare Society, Hyderabad)

76

Ghulam Muhammad Ghazi

(Azad Social Welfare Association, Abdu)

77

Ghulam Muhammad Jokhuo

(Tanzeem Sahat Samaj Sudhar, Guddap)

78

Ghulam Muhammad Siyal

(Anjuman Taraki Siyalabad, Village Khairshah)

79

Ghulam Nabi “Nashad”

(Sahiti Social Welfare Organizations, Khanwahan)

80

Ghulam Nabi Qureshi

(Sindh Gradutes’ Association, Khanwahan)

81

Ghulam Qadir Jokhuo

(Tanzeem Sahat Samaj Sudhar, Guddap)

82

Ghulam Qadir Soomro

(Liberal Social Welfare Association, Warah)

83

Ghulam Rasool Korejo

(Goth Sudhar Sangat, K.N Shah)

84

Ghulam Sahbir Solangi

(Sindh Solangi Welfare Organization, Taluka Moro)

85

Ghulam Sarwar Samejo

(Goth Sudhar Sangat, NauRaja)

86

Gulfam  Sangi  

( Sindh Graduates Association, K.N.Shah)

87

Hafiz Sarmad Dayo  

( Sindh Graduates Association,Ghotki)

88

Haji Muhammad Iqbal Jokhio

(Tanzeem Sihat Samaj Sudhar, Suhrab Goth)

89

Hakeen Ghulam Siddique

(All Burira Welfare Association, Kambar Ali khan)

90

Imam Rashdi             

( Rashdi Social Welfare Association, Pir Goth, Naudero)

91

Imdadullah Buriro  

(Shah Latif Social Welfare Association, Mirpur Buriro)

92

Ishaq  Soomro  

( Sindh Graduate Association, Nawabshah)

93

Jam Jamali                           

(Hamdard Social Welfare Org.,Shahbaig Jamali)

94

Jamajuddin  Momin          

(Khaskhikli  Jamait ,Nawabshah)

95

Junaed Anwar Chandio      

(Mehran Falahi Sangat, Tando Agha)

96

Kaneez Fatima

(Sindh Gradutes’ Association, Hussain Pata)

97

Khadim Hussain Dahot      

(Shahbaz youngs  Welfare Association, Khairpur)

98

Khadim Hussain Lakhair    

(Sindh Graduates Association,K.N.Shah)

99

Khadim Hussain Lashari     

(Bahrari Sudhar Sangat, Johi)

100

Khadim Hussain Sodhar     

(Young Citizens Welfare Association,K.N.Shah)

101

Khaleek Bughio                     

(Goth Sudhar Sangat,Gachero)

102

Khan Muhammad Mashori  

(Village Welfare Association,M.Khan Mashori)

103

Lal Bux Solangi

(Village Welfare Society, Mehrab Pur)

104

Liaquat Ali Jahtiyal

(Sindh Gradutes’ Association, Phulji Station)

105

Manik Kigarani

(Kachho Culture & Development organization, Johi)

106

Mehboob Ali Zangejo

(Sindh Zangeja Welfare Association, K.N Shah)

107

Mor Mugheri

(Mugheri Ithad, Taluka Warah)

108

Muhammad Alam Jokhio

(Tanzeem Sihat Samaj Sudhar, Suhrab Goth)

109

Muhammad Ali Shaikh

(Larkana Development Society, Larkana)

110

Muhammad Ashraf Jokhio

(Tanzeem Sihat Samaj Sudhar, Suhrab Goth)

111

Muhammad Aslam Shaikh

(Nizamia Social Welfare Agency, Shahdadkot)

112

Muhammad Ayoob Shar       

( Active Social worker,Sikandarabad)

113

Muhammad Ayoub Jokhio

(Tanzeem Sihat Samaj Sudhar, Suhrab Goth)

114

Muhammad Bachal Solangi

(Moen jo Daro Social Welfare Association, Dokri)

115

Muhammad Bux Arijo          

(Khair Muhammad Arija Welfare Association)

116

Muhammad Hassan Lashari

(Behrari Sudhar Sangat Tanzeem, Johi)

117

Muhammad Hussain Bhatti

(Kachho Culture & Development organization, Johi)

118

Muhammad Khan Junejo

(Sindh Graduate Association, Badin)

119

Muhammad Khuhro

(Shah Latif Social Welfare Association, Pindi Motayo)

120

Muhammad Rafiq Jukhio

(Tanzeem Sihat Samaj Sudhar, Suhrab Goth)

121

Muhammad Sharif Shad Soomro

(Rustum Social Welfare Associattion, Rustam)

122

Muhammad Sidique Parhayar

(Shah Abdul Latid Welfare Association, Moro)

123

Muhammad Somar Lashari

(Behrari Sudhar Sangat Tanzeem, Goth Mitho Khan Lashari)

124

Muhammad Talib Pahnwar

(Sindh Panhwar Tanzeem, Bharooti)

125

Muhammad Umar Soomro

(Soomro Village Welfare Association, Jacobabad )

126

Muhamood-u-Rahman

(Tanzeem Sihat Samaj Sudhar, Suhrab Goth)

127

Mukhtair Ahmed Channa

(Sindh Graduate Association, Ranipur)

128

Muneer Ahmed Chandio

(Founder, Sik Preet, SIndh)

129

Muzaffar Hussain Qazi

(Libral Social Welfare Organization)

130

Nainatullah Bhutto

(Sindh Graduate Association, Shakirpur)

131

Naji Noor Muhammad Phuhro

(All Sindh Phurora Welfare Association,Village Ali Muhammad)

132

Nashtar Natanshahi

(Sindh Gradutes’ Association, K.N Shah)

133

Nasurullah Kolachi    

(Pirbhat Women Development Society, Shahdadkot)

134

Nazir Ahmed Bhand   

( Sindh Graduate Association, Khuda Abad )

135

Nazir Ahmed Chachar            

(Shaheen Welfare Association, Village Molodi )

136

Nazir Ahmed Malah                

(Tarqipasand Malah Tanzem, Kandyaro )

137

Nisar Ahmed Sargani  

( Social Welfare Association,Qaboolio)

138

Nisar Ali Samo 

(Latif Welfare Association, Ratodero )

139

Noor Hussain Kalhoro

(Sindh Graduate Association, K.N Shah)

140

Nooruddin Channa

(Bhatto Welfare Association, Seeta Village)

141

Panjal  Khan  Sangi            

( Mehran Wefare Org. Larkano)

142

Pir  Bux  Babur                   

(Babur Welfare   Association, Dadu)

143

Pir  Bux  Jalbani          

( Sindh Graduates Association,Khuda Abad)

144

Pir  Bux  Jokhio                   

( Tanzim Sihat Samaj Sudhar, Guddap)

145

Pir  Nisar Ahmed Qureshi  

(Village Mian Shoro Welfare Association)

146

Qazi  Khizir Hayat                

(Mehran Arts And Welfare Society,Nawabshah)

147

Qurban Ali Jahtayal

(Sindh Gradutes’ Association, Phulji Station)

148

Rabnawaz Burdi                 

(Naujwan Samaji Sangat,Shahpur Jahanya)

149

Rahim Bux Shaikh              

(All Sindh Shaikh Welfare Association,Shikarpur)

150

Rahmatullah Rind              

(Bahrari Sudhar Sangat,Johi)

151

Raja Nadeem Lashari        

( Kachho Culture and Dev.Org.,Johi)

152

Raja Waseem Abro            

( Abra Welfare Association, Sukkur)

153

Raoof Paras Dayo               

( Sindh Graduates Association, Ghotki)

154

Rasool Bux Jokhio              

(Tanzim Sihat Samaj Sudhar,Suhrab Jokhio)

155

Rasool Bux Tamimi            

(Thahim Tanzim, Jati)

156

Reshman Mehran              

( Mehran Social Welfare Association, Rahmatpur)

157

Rubina Chandio                  

( Pirbhat Women Dev.Society,Shahdadkot)

158

Saeed Ahmed Shaikh        

(Abad Social Welfare Association,Nau Abad)

159

Saeendino Abbasi              

(Ghotki Welfare Society,Ghotki)

160

Sanaullah  Khilji                              

( Sindh Graduates Association, Pir jo Goth)

161

Shafi  Muhammad  Chandio 

( Sindh Graduates Association, Hderabad)

162

Shah Khalid Bukhari          

( Saba Welfare Association, Bukhara Beriri)

163

Sher Aalam Jokhio              

(Tanzim Sihat Samaj Sudhar,Guddap)

164

Shoukat  Qureshi 

( Mehran Welfare Association, Jacoabad)

165

Shoukat Ali Chandio 

  ( Chandia Welfare Association, Aitbar Khan Chandio)

166

Siraj Mufti                           

(Shikarpur Shahar Sudhar Tanzim,Shikarpur)

167

Syed Abbas Ali Shah             

( Khair Muhammad Arija Welfare Association)

168

Syed Abid Abbas                 

(Sindh Graduates Association, Madaiji)

169

Syed Jawaid Akhtar Shah  

(Bhitai Adabi ain Samaji Sangat ,Kambar)

170

Syed Karam Ali Shah             

(Khair Muhammad Arija Welfare Association)

171

Syed Murtaza Dadahi         

( Dadahi Syed Welfare Association, Tando Allahyar)

172

Waheed Ahmed Mahessar

(Sindh Graduate Association, Larkana)

173

Wali Dino Siddiqui

(Sindh Graduate Association, Ranipur)

174

Younis Ali Solangi

(Kachho Culture & Development organization, Johi)

175

Zakir Hussain Khatti          

(Chandoki Social Welfare Association,Jati)

176

Zulfikar Dahri                    

(Kachho Culture and Dev.Org.,Johi)

177

Zulfikar Jamali                  

( Kachho Culture and Dev.Org.,Johi)

178

Zulfikar Khaskhili              

(N.G.Os Coordination Com.,Sub Division Mirwah)

179

Zulfikar Shaikh                   

(Paras Social Welfare Association, Badah)

 

 

Menu
Go to top