Menu
Подробнее на сайте: https://queauto.ru https://houserich.ruhttps://comphitech.ru https://ducauto.ru https://sedoauto.ru
https://elcomputer.ruhttps://qualcomp.ru https://houseleux.ru
https://computertip.ruhttps://boldomstroi.ruGo to top of pagehttps://teocreditus.ru https://leorealty.ru https://holdcomputer.ruhttps://leostroi.ruhttp://miratalk.com/

NEARS AND DEARS TO BRITISH GOVERNMENT

 

(Part-1)

 

Prior to British rule Sindh had its own Social structure, status and management. The British Government  of Sindh  brought  drastic changes in that Social set-up and created its pro-class taking and selecting people from all classes, castes and tribes. These selected people were some sort of constituency of the Government to help and support it morally and politically in odd hours of agitations and uprisings. Emergence of this ‘privileged class’ was a turning point in the social history of Sindh. This class was empowered by the British Government to that extent that the same class is visible with its influence and dominating role in the society. The Methodology applied by the Government was to grant Jageers, permitting to sit in chair in Darbars and offices and awarding Titles. Most of were also authorized as ‘Justice of Peace’. While collecting and compiling the Source-Material on the history of Sindh, it was felt as a responsibility to include such type of information as researchers working on Social and Political history of Sindh can be benefited accordingly. The information on the subject is so vast that cannot be put into one Part. Hence, this may kindly be termed as Part-1.    

 

 

A

Abas Ali Khan Ali Bakshkhan Laghari (Collector’s Darbari /Tajpur)     

Abdul Fateh Abdul Rahim Pirzada (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Abdulla Shah Pir Badr-i-Zaman Shah, Jelani (Commissioner’s Darbari/Badin)

Abdullah Suleman Thebo (Commissioner’s Darbari/Rip, Badin) 

Abdullah Khan Mir Ghulam Hussain Talpur(Commissioner’s Darbai/Tando G Hussain)

Abdullah Khan Jan Muhammad (Collector’s Darbari /Khatian/ Taluka Hala)

Abdullah Haji Khabar Sand (Collector’s Darbari /Taib sand/Talika Badin)                  

Abdul Jabbar Fazal Illahi (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Abdul Jabbar Fazal Illahi (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Abdul Hussain Noorbhai  Lotia (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Abdul Hussain Noorbhai  Lotia (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Abdul Karim Haroon (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Abdul Hamid Khan Bahadur Khudadad khan (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Abdul Wahab Khan Abdul Majid Khan (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Abdul Samad Haji Muhammad Kachelo (Justice of Peace /Thar ParkarDistrict)

Mrs. Abdul Sattar Memon. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Abdul Majid Khan Bahadur Karim Bakhsh Jatoi (Justice of Peace /Dadu District)

Abdul latif Haji Sultan (Justice of Peace /Dadu District)

Abdullah Khan Rahimdino Khan Osto (Justice of Peace /Upper sindh Fronter District)

Abdul Rahman Abdul Karim (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Abdul Karim Haroon (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

A. F. D’Souza. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi)

A .F. Mi , M.Sc (Justice of Peace /Thar ParkarDistrict)

G. Abrahams. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Agha Zulfiqar Ali Shah Agha Imam Ali Shah  (Commissiner’s Darbari/Hyderabad District)

Agha Fateh Ali Shah Agha Imam Ali Shah (Commissioner’s Darbari/Hyderabad)       

Agha Bakhshan Khan Jan Muhammad Khan Durani (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Agha Badruddin Shamsuddin (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

A.H. Lagu (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

A.H. Lagu (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Ahmed Ali Pir Bakhsh (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

J. Tuffield. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi).

A. P. LeMesurier, I. C. S. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi)

Akhund Abdul Wahid Muhammad Usman (Collector’s Darbari /Matiari)                    

Akhund Muhammad Saleh (Collector’s Darbari  / TALUKA HALA)

Akhund Hassan Ali Akhund MuhammadUsman (Collector’s Darbari/Matiari)

Akhund Mahir Ali (Collector’s Darbari /Matiari) 

Allahdino Alim Halepoto (Collector’s Darbari /Halepota/ Taluka Tando Allahyar)

Allah Bachayo Makhdum Paru Jam (Collector’s Darbari /Hala)             

Allah Bux A. K. Ansari (Justice of Peace/ Karachi)

Ali Akbar Khan Mir Jam Muhammad Khanani (Commissioner’s Darbari/Tando Jam)

Ali Mardan Khair Muhammad Khan, Talpur (Commissioner’s Darbari/Thoro, Hala, )

Ali Ahmed Khan Nawab Fateh Muhammad Laghari (Commissioner’s Darbari/Tajpur)          

Ali Muhammad Lalbaksh Chan (Collector’s Darbari / TALUKA HALA)

Ali Mardan Khan Muhammad Khan Laghari (Collector’s Darbari /Tajpur)      

Ali Baksh Ghulam Shah Nizamani (Collector’s Darbari / Taluka Guni)                                     

Ali Muhammad Nabidad Khan (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Ali Muhammad Gul Muhammad Baloch (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Akhund Muhammad Hassan  Yar Muhammad (Collector’s Darbari /Matiari)              

Amin Muhammad Najummuddin (Collector’s Darbari/Hyderabad District)                

Amin Muhammad Shah Hussein Ali Shah(Collector’s Darbari /Fazulani/ TALUKA HALA)

Amir Bakhsh Nazar Muhammad Gazdar (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Amir Bakhsh Nazar Muhammad Gazdar (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Anwar Hussain Ghulam Hussain (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Anwar Hussain Ghulam Hussain (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Mrs. Anwar Hussain Hidayatullah (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Dr.Mrs Anna Thomas (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Arbab Jumo Muhammad Hafiz Variah(Commissioner’s Darbari/Tando Ghulam /Guni)

Arab Abdul Rasul (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Arbab Togachi Mir Muhammad M.L.A (Justice of Peace /Thar ParkarDistrict)

Arbab Wali Muhammad Adam Khan Babur (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Arbab Wali Muhammad Adam Khan Babur (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Arthur Sequeira (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Arthur Sequeira (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Asadullah Khan Mugheri (Justice of Peace /Larkana District)

Assudomal Bagomal (Commissioner’s Darbari/ Hyderabad District)

Assudasing Narainsing lulla (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Ata Muhammad Nawab Baksh Ali Khan Laghari (Commissioner’s Darbari/Tajpur)   

Atmaram Hassomal (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Mrs .Afraz Nazir Ahmed (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Dr. Awat Shahani (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Azizullah Khan Durani Patedar (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

 

Abdul Karim Ghulam Ali Sadhayo  (Darbari of Collector/ Jagan)

Abdul Aziz Faiz Muhammad Qureshi (Darbari of Collector/Shikarpur)

Abdul Rasul Shaikh Khan Muhammad Shaikh(Darbari of Collector/Sukhpur)

Abdullah Khan Bukhsho Khan (Darbari of Collector/Sukhpur)

Ahmed Khan Chdhyo Khan Sadhayo(Darbari of Collector/Saha)          

Allah Bukhsh Khan Habib Khan Kakepoto(Darbari of Collector/Shikarpur)

Allah Rakhio Pirbux Khan Shujro (Darbari of Collector/Shikarpur)

Amir Bakhsh Allahrakhio Khan (Darbari of Collector/Shikarpur)

Atmaram Pessumal Ram Kishin(Darbari of Collector/Shikarpur)

Aziz Ali Khan Hayat Ali Khan (Darbari of Collector/Shikarpur)

Abdullah Khan Chhuta Khan (Darbari of Collector/Shah Bunder)

Abdul Wahid(Darbari of Collector/Shah Bunder)

Abdul Satar (Darbari of Collector/Bathoro)

Ahmed Gujo (Darbari of Collector/Bathoro)

Ahmed Khan Imadad Ali Khan Laghari (Darbari of Collector/Sujawal)

Ahmed Khan Gul Muhammad Sumro (Darbari of Collector/Sujawal)

Ahmed Khan Moto Khan(Darbari of Collector/Bathoro)

Ahmed Sabogar(Darbari of collector/Thatta)

Ahmed Khan Jalbani             (Daribari of Collector/Ghorabari)

Ahmed Shah (Darbari of Collector/Mirpur Sakro)

Ali Bukhsh Dost Ali Shah Sayyad (Daribari of Collector/Ghorabari)

Ali Muhammad Gul Muhammad Jat (Darbari of Collector/Shah Bunder)

Ali Muhammad Sanwlo Jat(Darbari of Collector/Shah Bunder)

Ali Muhammad Karim Khojo Fakir Muhammad (Darbari of Collector/Dora Khan/Karachi)

Ali Gohar Khan Haji Khan Budhani            (Daribari of Collector/Ghorabari)

Allahbachayio Haji  Khojo(Darbari of Collector/Bathoro)

Allahdino Khan Sumarkhan Palari(Darbari of Collector/Kohistan Mahal)

Allahdino Nanjhand(Darbari of Collector/Nanjhand Mahal)

Allah Dino wd Hafiz Rano (Darbari of collector/Thatta)

Allah Dino Palijo(Darbari of Collector/Mirpur Sakro)

Arab Sumar Umar, Bukero (Darbari of Collector/Mirpur Sakro)

Arbab Rahadino Ibrahim Soomro(Darbari of Collector/Shah Bunder)

Atmaram Shiwandas            (Daribari of Collector/Ghorabari)

Abdullah Abdul Hakim Bihan( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Abdul Rehman Haji Umar Sethar ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Agha Haji Ibrahim Shah ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Allah Bux Jalbani ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Allah Bux Talpur ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Allah Bux Talpur( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Allah Rakhio Taj Muhammad Lund ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Alim Khan jokhio( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Ali Muhammad Goraho ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Abdul Aziz Amin Khan Khoso(Darbari of Dy. Commissioner / Thul)

Abdul Ghafur Usto Wahiddino(Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/ Bhaledinabad/ Jacobabad)

Abdul Nabi Golo Khan Golo (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner /Nasirabad)

Abdullah Khan Faiz Mahomed Khan Khoso          (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner / Shahdadkot)

Abdullah Khan Agokhan Domki(Darbari of Dy.Commissioner /Kandhkot)

Abdul Rahman Biland Khan Bajkani           (Darbari of Dy.Commissioner /Kandhkot)

Abdul Rahim Khan Bahadur Hazar Khan Khoso(Darbari of Dy. Commissioner /Jacobabad)

Abdul Raof Khan Ayub Khan Khoso           (Darbari of Dy.Commissioner /Thull)

Abdul Sattar Shah Ghulam Mahuiuldin Shah(Darbari of Dy.Commissioner /Thull)

Aishiram Lachiram Hindu(Darbari of Dy. Commissioner /Shahdadkot)

Akhtar Mahomed Khan Sahib Haji Sahibdad Khan Mari(Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/ Sibi)

Alan Khan Bakhsho Khan Dombki(Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Bakhshapur/Kashmor)

Ali Baksh Haji Lal Bakhsh Bhutto(Darbari of Dy. Commissioner / Shahdadkot)

Ali Buksh Ahmed Khan Sundrani(Darbari of Dy. Commissioner / Kashmor)

Ali Mardan Wali Muhammad Buriro           (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner /jacobabad)

Ali Nawaz Dost Muhammad Jakhrani(Darbari of Dy. Commissioner /jacobabad)

Ali Nawaz Mahomed Ali Khoso(Darbari of Dy. Commissioner / dhing/Shahdadkot)

Ali Nawaz Ganhwar Khan Jamli (Darbari of Dy.Commissioner/mehrabpur/Nasirabad)

Ali Murad Khan Ali Beg Khan(Darbari of Dy. Commissioner /Jacobabad)

Ali Murad Khan Nazar Mahmod Sundrani(Darbari of Dy.Commissioner /Kandhkot)

Allah Bakhsh Haji Muhmmad Umar Soomro(Darbari of Dy. Commissioner /Jacobaba

Allah Bakhhsh Khan Sahib Ali Nawaz Khan         (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner / Shahdadkot)

Arbab Khan Madat Khan Khoso(Darbari of Dy. Commissioner /NadirAbad)

Arsullah Khan Jan Muhmmad Bangulani(Darbari of Dy.Commissioner /Thull)

Ata Mahomed Rahim Khan Jakhrani          (Darbari of Dy.Commissioner /Kashmor)

Azizullah Sohrab Khoso(Darbari of Dy. Commissioner /Jacobabad)

 

B

 

Babu Ghulam Muhammad Fateh Muhammad (Justice of Peace /Thar ParkarDistrict)

Bachansing M. R.C. V.S ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi)

Bava Udhandas Chelo Of Bava Hiradas (Collector’s Darbari /Uderolal)

BherumalShowkiram (Collector’s Darbari/Hyderabad District)                                      

Bhai Watumal Vassiamal (Collector’s Darbari/Hyderabad District)                    

Bhai Valiram Dhanomal       (Collector’s Darbari/Hyderabad District)                           

Bakasrai Basantrai (Collector’s Darbari/Hyderabad District)                                           

Begum Gh. Kadir Shahban. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Budho Khan Mir Muhammad Ali Shahwani (Commissioner’s Darbari/Tando Muhammad Khan, Guni) Mir Mathradas Ramchand Javari (Commissioner’s Darbari/Hyderabad)           

Makhdum Wali Muhammad Lutif Ali, Walhari Commissioner’s Darbari/Tando Allahyar)

Bahadur Imam Baksh, Lund Shekhani (Commissioner’s Darbari/Ghari, Badin)

Bhai Lekhraj Khiomal  (Commissioner’s Darbari/Hyderabad)

Bhai Sobhraj Jhamatmal (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Bhai Lokumal Sahijram (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Bhai Rewachand Watoomal (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Bhai Gangaram Tilokchand, Hindu, Lohano (Commissioner’s Darbari/Hyderabad)    

Bhojumal Bharomal (Justice of Peace /Nawabshah District)

Begum Alma M.H. Gazdar (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Bhai Lokumal Sahijram (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Bhai Rewachand Watoomal (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Begum Alma M.H. Gazdar (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Bhai Mohandas Pessumal (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Mrs. Bhojsing Pahalajani (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Seth Bodaram Rochaldas Narumal (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Bhagwandas Sadhuram (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Dr.Butaram Dutt (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Dr.Butaram Dutt (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Bahadur Khan Hyder Khan Sadhayo          (Darbari of Collector/Shahal)

Bharumal Palumal (Darbari of Collector/Khaman)                                                          

Bholaram Chetumal (Darbari of Collector/Shikarpur)

Buland Khan Imam Bukhsh Khan Jatoi(Darbari of Collector/Sukhpur)

Baloch Khan Ghulam Muhammad Jokhio (Darbari of Collector/Karachi)

Bijar Khan(Darbari of Collector/Malir/Karachi)

Bhirio Memon (Darbari of Collector/Karachi)

Bakadar Shah Ghulam Muhammad Sayad(Darbari of collector/Thatta)

Bachal Kahan Khudabux Malkan Jat           (Darbari of Collector/Shah Bunder)

Bijasing Bulsing (Darbari of Collector/Bathoro)

 

Bakar Ali Shah ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

 

Bahar Khan Ghulam Murtaza Khan Bugti(Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/ Kalat/ Territory)

Bahram Khan Nasir Khan Khoso(Darbari of Dy. Commissioner / Thul)

Bakhsho Khan Shah Ali Khan Domki(Darbari of Dy. Commissioner /Kashmor)

Baloch Khan Gulab Khan Rind(Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/ Kalat/ Territory)

Baloch Khan Jaffar Khan Mundrani(Darbari of Dy. Commissioner /Jacobabad)

Bajhi Khan Haji Khan Abro(Darbari of Dy. Commissioner /jacobabad)

Bangul Khan Arbab Khan Khoso(Darbari of Dy.Commissioner /Kandhkot)

 

C

Chandumal lalsing (Collector’s Darbari/Hyderabad District)                                          

Captain E. M. Bayfield Naval Officer- incharge, Karachi ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi)

Captain A. T. Shaikh. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

C. B. B. Clee C.I.E., I. C.S. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi)

C. G. Hawes, C. I. E., M. C., I. S. E. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi)

Chainrai Daulatran Bhojwani (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Chainrai Daulatran Bhojwani (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Chandiram Lalsing (Justice of Peace/Hyderabad District)

Chandiram Lalsing (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Chaturbhuj Nagardas Acharya (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Chaturbhuj Nagardas Acharya (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Chelaram Tarachad (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Choudri Ghulam Hussain Nabi Bakhsh Jat (Justice of Peace /Nawabshah District)

Choudri Muhammad Said K.B Muhammad din (Justice of Peace /Thar ParkarDistrict)

Commander G. S. Miskin, Royal Indian Navy. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi)

Col. H. J. Mahon, C.I.E., V.D., M.L.A. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Cyrus F.Minwala (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Cyrus F.Minwala (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Chelasing Sathramsing (Darbari of Collector/Shikarpur)

Chetanram Hotchand (Darbari of Collector/Sukhpur)

Chato Khan Pitafi ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Choithram Kesawdas            ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Chhatomal Tikiomal Hindu(Darbari of Dy. Commissioner / Shahdadkot)

Chuharmal Kimatrai Hindu(Darbari of Dy. Commissioner /Jacobabad)

Chejumal Gopaldas Hindu(Darbari of Dy. Commissioner /Jacobabad)

 

 

D

Dayaldas Naumal (Collector’s Darbari /Kameja/ TALUKA HALA)

Dayaram Santds (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Dr. B. W. Advani. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Dr.Mrs Anna Thomas (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Dr. (Miss) Rani Advani. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Dur Muhammad Bahawal Khan (Justice of Peace /Dadu District)

Dr Hemandas Rupchand Wadhwani M.L.A (Justice of Peace /Upper Sindh Fronter District)

Dur Muhammad Khan Nabi Bakhsh Khan Odho (Justice of Peace /USF District)

Dr Khalikdad khan (Justice of Peace /Upper Sindh Fronter District)

Dr. Sultan Ahmed Junejo (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Dr. (Miss) S.Muhammad Ali (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Dr. T.T. Shahani (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Dr. Managhanmal Sobhraj (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Dr. Miss L. S. Chablani (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Deedasingh Hassasingh (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Deedasingh Hassasingh (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Dewan Bhawandas Fatehchand (Justice of Peace /Dadu District)

Dr. E. D. Shroff, C.B.E. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Deumal (Collector’s Darbari/Hyderabad District)            

Dewan Wadhumal Gangaram (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Dewan Wadhumal Gangaram (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Dhani Bakhsh Muhammad Anwar (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Dhani Bakhsh Muhammad Anwar (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Dhani Bakhsh Ummedali Sangi (Justice of Peace /Larkana District)

Dialdas Mulchand (Collector’s Darbari/Hyderabad District)                                           

Dinshaw Byramji Avari. ( Justice of Peace/ K arachi District)

Dingomal Guramukhdas (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Dingomal Bhopatrai (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Dingomal Guramukhdas (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Dingomal Bhopatrai (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Dingomal H Advani (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Diwan Motimal Balchand (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Diwan Bahadur Kalumal Pahlumal Nasta (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Diwan Dislmal Doulatram, M.L.A (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Diwan Assandas Gianchand (Justice of Peace /Larkana District)

Diwan Partabrai Wassumal (Justice of Peace /Larkana District)

Mrs. D.N.Dinshaw (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

D.K. Aswani (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Dostali Khan Fateh Khan Khokhar ((Collector’s Darbari /Khokar/ Talukka Tando Allahyar)

Douglas Critchell. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Doulatram Bulchand Adani (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Dr K.W.Advani (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Dr. P. H. Hoodbhoy. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Dr.L. Cordeiro (Hyderabad District)

D. R. C. Halford, I.C. S. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi)

Dulji Merwanji (Collector’s Darbari/Hyderabad District)            

Mrs.Durgs Devi Shamboonath (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Dharamdas Wadhuram(Darbari of Collector/Shikarpur)

Dholandas Hotchand            (Darbari of Collector/Sukhpur)

Diwan Udhasing Moolsing (Darbari of Collector/Shikarpur)

Dost Muhammad Taj Muhammad Shaikh(Darbari of Collector/Sukhpur)

Dur Muhammad Khan Arsallah Khan (Darbari of Collector/Kot Sultan)

Dwarkadas Menghraj (Darbari of Collector/Sukhpur)

Diwan Madhandas Diwan Shiwandas (Darbari of collector/Thatta)

Dayaram Rejumal(Darbari of Collector/Nanjhand Mahal)

 

Dayaram Chijandas (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Din Muhammad Wali Muhammad Khero( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Din Muhammad  walad Atta Muhammad Khan ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Dipchand Sitaldas ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Dost Muhammad Satho ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Dost Muhammad khan Mithal Khan ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Dost Muhmmad Muhammad Saban Memon ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Dost Muhammad Laghari (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Dad Mohamed Dost Mohamed Talani(Darbari of Dy. Commissioner / Jacobabad

Dandumal Mul Chand Hindu(Darbari of Dy. Commissioner / Thul)

Dalel Khan Dhani Bakhsh Bangulani          (Darbari of Dy.Commissioner /Thull)

Darya Khan Paind Khan Bhangar(Darbari of Dy. Commissioner / Thul)

Dhani Bukhsh Mitho Khan Bugti(Darbari of Dy. Commissioner / kalat)

Dharamdas Wadhumal Hindu(Darbari of Dy. Commissioner / Thul)

Dildar Khan Darya Khan(Darbari of Dy. Commissioner /kashmor)

Diljan Jangu Khan Khoso(Darbari of Dy.Commissioner /Thull)

Din Muhammad Ahmed Jakhrani(Darbari of Dy.Commissioner /Kandhkot)

Din Muhmmad Fateh Khan Khoso(Darbari of Dy. Commissioner /Kashmor)

Dost Mahomed Haji Khan Pathan(Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/ Tando Nijabat/ Ghotki)

Dost Mohamed Yar Mahomed Talani(Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/ Jacobabad)

Dur Mahomed Arsullah Khan Pathan(Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/ Sultankot/ Shikarpur)

Dur Mohamed Bachal Khan Nahar(Darbari of Dy. Commissioner / Kashmor)

Dur Mahomed Nur Mahomed Khoso(Darbari of Dy. Commissioner / Thul)

Dur Mahomed Nabi Bakhsh Odho(Darbari of Dy. Commissioner /Jacobabad)

 

E

E. J. McNulty. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

 

Dayaram Chijandas ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

 

F

Fakir Bakhsh Shahmeer Khan(Darbari of Collector/Nanjhand Mahal)

Faiz Muhammad Wali Muhammad Nizamani , (Commissioner’s Darbari/Pir Jhando)

Fazul Muhammad Fateh Khan Bhurgri (Commissioner’s Darbari/Tando Bhawal)       

Fakir Muhammed Mazar Muhammed((Collector’s Darbari/Dasuri/Talukka Tando Allahyar)

Faiz Muhammad Khan (Collector’s Darbari  /Nawab Fateh/ TALUKA HALA)

Fateh Muhammad Bilwal Khan Laghari (Collector’s Darbari /Manik Laghari/Dero Mohabat)

Faiz Muhammad Mir Mubarak Khan (Collector’s Darbari /MirAli Murad Khan

Fazulali Mirali (Collector’s Darbari /Taluka Badin)                      

Feroze Nana Ghulam Ally. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi)

Feroz Ali Muhammad Yousif (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Fakir Muhammad Dura Khan. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Fida Hussain Muhammad Ali Shaikh. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Fidahussain Tayabli Quettawala (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Fidahussain Tayabli Quettawala (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Fakirji P.Golwala (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

F. B. Plunkett, O. B. E. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi)

 

Faiz Muhammad Memom( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Fakir Muhammad Sunharo Khan Sial ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Fateh Muhammad Khan Rajpur( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

 

G

Gopaldas Lalsing, Hindu, Lohano (Commissioner’s Darbari/Hyderabad)

Ghulam Muhammad Ibrahim Khan Abro, (Commissioner’s Darbari/Hala)

Ghulam Hyder Khan Jan Muhammad (Commissioner’s Darbari/ Muso Khatian)

Gulabrai Panjumal (Collector’s Darbari/Hyderabad District)                              

Gianchand Bellaram (Collector’s Darbari/Hyderabad District)                                       

Ghnomal Navalmal  Taluka Tando Alam Khan (Collector’s Darbari/Hyderabad District)        Gulam Muhammad Bahram khan (Collector’s Darbari / Laghari Village/ Tando Allahyar)

Gulam Hyder Makhdum Paru Jam (Collector’s Darbari  /Hala)                          

Syed Ghulam Shah Allah Baksh Shah (Collector’s Darbari/Tikhur)                    

Syed Ghulam Ali Shah Kadirdino Shah (Collector’s Darbari /Bulri)       

Gul Muhammad Sher Muhammad Nizamani (Collector’s Darbari / Taluka Dero Mohabat)

Ghulam Muhammad Nizamani       (Collector’s Darbari /Matli)

Wadero Ghulam ali Khan (Collector’s Darbari /Dabahro/Taluka Tando Bago)            

Nawab Ghulam Hyder Khan Wali Muhammad Laghari.(Commissioner’s Darbari/Tajpur

G. G. Ray, I. P. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi)

Gopalrao B. Bhonsle. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

G.Allana (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Gobindram Dialmal (Justice of Peace /Upper Sindh Fronter District)

Pir Ghulam Hyder Sahibdino Shah (M.L.A/Justice of Peace/Bulri)

Ghulam Rasul Mulla Baran (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Mr Ghulamali Ghujam Husssain Kassim (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Mir Ghulamali Khan Bundeh Ali Khan Talpur M.L.A (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District))

Ghulam Hussain Adamji Boodhabhoy (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Gopal H Lalwani (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Gopal H Lalwani (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Gobaindsing Bulsing Advan (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Gobindram Lalchand (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Gobindram Hassaram Mahbubani (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Ghulamali Ghujam Husssain Kassim (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Ghulam Hussain Adamji Boodhabhoy (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Ghulam Muhammad Faiz Muhammad (Justice of Peace /Nawabshah District)

Ghulam Hyder Shah Nawabshah (Justice of Peace /Nawabshah District)

Gulbaz Khan Lalbaz Khan (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Ghulam Muhammad Mir Muhammad sheikh (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Gul Hassna Shahbuddin Khan Agha (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Ghulam Hussain  Ali Bakhsh Khan Darejo (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Ghulam Abbas Dost Muhammad Kadri (Justice of Peace /Larkana District)

Ghulam Kadir Khalifo Ali Hussain Kehar (Justice of Peace /Larkana District)

Ghulam Rasul Bhaikhsh Phull (Justice of Peace /Larkana District)

Gadasing Chamansing (Darbari of Collector/Sukhpur)

Ghaus Bux Khan  (Darbari of Collector/Kot Sultan

Gianchand Nandaramdas (Darbari of Collector/Shikarpur)        

Gopalsing Udhasing (Darbari of Collector/Sukhpur)

Ghulam Murtaza Ghulam Hyder sadhayo  (Darbari of Collector/Shikarpur)

Ghulam Rasul Ghulam Nabi             (Darbari of Collector/Hamayun)

Ghulam Mustafa Khan Pir Bux Jatoi            (Darbari of Collector/Napierabad)             

Ghul  Amali khan Imam Bux Khan Jatoi(Darbari of Collector/Napier Abad)

Gulabsing Ramsing (Darbari of Collector/Humayun)

Gudal Khan Ramzan Khan bhayo(Darbari of Collector/Kot Sultan)

Gahi Khan Imam Bukhsh, Sheikh (Darbari of Collector/Sujawal)

Ganpatrai Motiram(Darbari of Collector/Karachi)

Gidumal Lekhraj (Darbari of Collector/Karachi)

Goverdhandas Motiram(Darbari of Collector/Karachi)

Gulam Muhammad Nathu Khan Kalmati(Darbari of Collector/Karachi)

Ghulam Hussain Shah Ibrahim Shah Sayyad (Darbari of collector/Ghorabari/Thatta)

Ghulam Hussain Juma Khan            (Darbari of collector/Thatta)

Ghulam Hyder Shah (Darbari of Collector/Mirpur Sakro)

Gopal Das Ratanchand(Darbari of collector/Thatta)

Gobind Baksh Bhopatrai (Darbari of Collector/Shah Bunder)

Gul Muhammad Fateh Khan(Darbari of Collector/Sujawal)

Ghanshamdas Mangharam Manghirmalani( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Ghulam Rasool( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Ghulam Qadir Mirawal Pirzado( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)     

Ghulam Hussain Laghari ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Ghulam Ali Bakshan Khan Jamali ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Ghurmukdas Khemchand Bhiria( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Gul Muhammad Samtio ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Gada Khan Ramzan Bhayo(Darbari of Dy. Commissioner / Jagan/ Shikarpur)

Gauhwar Khan Madad Khan Khoso(Darbari of Dy. Commissioner / Thul)

Ghani Khan Karim Baksh Khoso(Darbari of Dy.Commissioner /Kandhkot)

Gulab Khan Nabi Baksh Balachani(Darbari of Dy. Commissioner /Kashmor)

Ghulab Khan Nabi Baksh Balachani            (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner /Kashmor)Ghulam Rasul Shah Sayed Alam Shah      (Darbari of Dy.Commissioner/Shahdadkot/Shahdadkot)

Ghulam Kadir Jalal Khan Chandio(Darbari of Dy. Commissioner / Shahdadkot)

Ghulam Ali Pir Bukhsh Kato(Darbari of Dy. Commissioner / Thul)

Ghulam Rasul Khan Ashakali Khan Magsi(Darbari of Dy. Commissioner / Shahdadkot)

Ghulam Nabi Khan Sharbat Khan Mundrani(Darbari of Dy. Commissioner /jacobabad)

Gul Hassan Miro Khan Domki(Darbari of Dy.Commissioner /Kandhkot)

Gul Muhmmad Khan Bhutto            (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner /Shahdadkot)

Gul Mohomed Suleman Chano(Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Channa/Thul)

Gopalmal Kamumal Hindu(Darbari of Dy. Commissioner / Jacobabad)

Gohram Khan Waral Khan Jamali(Darbari of Dy. Commissioner / Shahdadkot)

 

H

Haji Ahmed Junejo (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Haji Rasul Bakhsh Muhammad SulemanDeho (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Haji Aboobaker Haji Moosa Memon (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Haji Muhammad Yousif Moulah Bakhsh (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Haji Muhammad Khan Mir Imam Baksh Khanani.(Commissioner’s Darbari/Tando G .Ali)

Haji  Muhammad Dost Muhammad Silawat (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Haji Pir Bakhsh Faruki (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Haji Nur Muhammad Shah Sayed Haji Juman Shah (Commissioner’s Darbari/ Hyd District)

Haji Iso Khan Ghulam Shah Nizamani (Collector’s Darbari /Taluka Guni)                               

Haji Ghuamali Abdullah Memon (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Haji Noor Muhammad Mari (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Haji Nizamdin Khan Umedali Khokar (Justice of Peace /Larkana District)

Haji Gul Muhammad Ali Muhammad Thahim (Justice of Peace /Nawabshah District)

Haji Sanjar Khan Jan Muhammad Khan Junejo (Justice of Peace /Nawabshah District)

Haji Allah Obayo Lal Muhammad Kerio (Justice of Peace /Nawabshah District)

Haji Abdullah Umar Khaskheli (Justice of Peace /Thar ParkarDistrict)

Haji indirali Nihar khan (Justice of Peace /Thar ParkarDistrict)

Haji Allah Jodio Khan Mitha Khan Arbab (Justice of Peace /Thar ParkarDistrict)

Haji Muhammad Usman Khan Khan Sahib Haji Sohrab (Justice of Peace/Thar Parkar)

Haji Mir Ghulam Muhammad K.B. Muhammad Talpur (Justice of Peace /Thar Parkar

Haji Muhammad Ihsan Umedally qureshi (Justice of Peace /Dadu District)

Haji Ali Muhammad Moosa (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Haji Muhammad Ihsan Umedally qureshi (Justice of Peace /Dadu District)

Haji Aboobaker Haji Moosa Memon (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Haji Ghuamali Abdullah Memon (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Haji Fazul Ellahie Jawahardin. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Haji Muhammad Gulzar Abdul Rahim (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Haji Muhammad Yousif Moulah Bakhsh (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Haji Muhammed Mohsin Seth Fakir Muhammed Memon (Collector’s Darbari/Hyderabad)

Haji Darya Khan Haji Saindad Mastoi (Justice of Peace /Larkana District)

Haji Ali Akbar Ghulam Allahkh (Collector’s Darbari  /Pathan/ TALUKA HALA)

Haji Illahi Bakhsh Ganhwar Khan Khokhar (Justice of Peace /Larkana District)

Hardas Rai Sahib Gokaldas Rochlani (Justice of Peace /Larkana District)

Hardasmal Kewalram (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Harilal Udhavdas (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Hassanbhai Nooruddin Bhaisahib (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Hashim Muhammad Ghanchi (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Hashim Muhammad Ghanchi (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Hashim  Hoodbhoy (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Hashim  Hoodbhoy (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Hassimal Chandiram (Justice of Peace /Upper Sindh Fronter District).  

Hassomal Vilayatrai (Collector’s Darbari/Hyderabad)                 

H. B.  Hingorani (Justice of Peace/ Karachi)

Hidayatullah Rahmatullah Dal (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Hiranand Ramchand (Justice of Peace /Upper Sindh Fronter District)

Dr.  Hiranand H. Keswani (Justice of Peace/Sukkur District)

Himathsing Khemsing (Collector’s Darbari/Hyderabad District)                                    

Hirji Shivji (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Hirji Shivji (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

His Highness Mir Haji Muhammad Khan Shahdadani.(Commissioner’s Darbari/Hyderabad)

His Highness Mir Abdul Hussain Shahdadani.(Commissioner’s Darbari/Tando Mir Khan).

H. M. Qurbaxani. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Hanomal wd.Mangharam (Collector’s Darbari /New Hala)                   

Hoondraj Satramsing Lulla (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Hoondraj Satramsing Lulla (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Hormusji Khajurina (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Hoshang N. E. Dinshaw. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Hussain Baksh Ghulam Murtaza Khan, Bhudani Kathri (Commissioner’s  Darbari HYD)

Hussain bhoy Bundukwala. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Hussain Shivji (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Hussamudin Shah Hamid Shah (Justice of Peace /Larkana District)

Hyderkuli Beg Sadiquli Beg Mirza (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Hormusji Khajurina (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Hussain Shivji (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Hyder khan Gulmuhammad Khan Laghari (Collector’s Darbari / TALUKA HALA)

Hajan Shah Nawabshah(Darbari of Collector/Sukhpur)

Haji Khan Ali Murad Khan Kalhoro           (Darbari of Collector/Alimurad Kalhoro)

Hariram Radha Kishan(Darbari of Collector/Shikarpur)

Harbhagwandas Pessumal (Darbari of Collector/Shikarpur)

Harbhagwandas Kewalram (Darbari of Collector/Shikarpur)

Harbhagwandas Rochaldas (Darbari of Collector/Shikarpur)

Hassanand Balchand            (Darbari of Collector/Jagan)

Hyder Ali Shah Tarabali Shah (Darbari of Collector/Shikarpur)

Haji Abdullah Khuda Baksh Kundro           (Darbari of Collector/Bathoro)

Haji Bachal Mian Mahar Qureshi(Darbari of Collector/Jati)

Haji Ghulam Nahio (Darbari of Collector/Mirpur Sakro)

Haji Shah (Darbari of Collector/Bathoro)

Haji Saleh Memon (Darbari of Collector/Bathoro)

Hasan Ali Khan Sobhokhan(Darbari of Collector/Shah Bunder)

Hormusji Pistonji(Darbari of Collector/Karachi)

Hotumal Kishiomal (Darbari of Collector/Jati)

Hotchand Lalchand(Darbari of Collector/Kotri)

Hafiz Ahmedi Kazi ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Haji Khan Muhammad( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Haji Yar Muhammad Dharejo( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Haji Jamaldin Pirzado           (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Haji Ahmad Khan Nabi Bux Bughio           (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Hakim Muhammad Baksh Ramzan Ali Khan Pathan (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Hotchand Hiranand Sabu Rahu (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Haji Lalbuksh Bhutto (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/ Shahdadkot)

Hambhir Khan Ghulam Hussain Wagho(Darbari of Dy. Commissioner /Jacobabad)

Hotkhan Khandu Khan Bakhrani(Darbari of Dy. Commissioner / Kandhkot)

Hamal Khan Kadir Bukhsh Sundrani(Darbari of Dy.Commissioner / Dari/Kandhkot)

Haji Ghulam Kadir Haji Lal Bakhsh Bhutto(Darbari of Dy. Commissioner /Shahdadkot)

Haji Khan Muhammad Khan Sundrani(Darbari of Dy.Commissioner /Kandhkot)

 

Hisab Khan Khan Muhammad Sarki           (Darbari of Dy.Commissioner /Thull)

I

Ibrahim Khan Shah Mehmod Khan Talpur(Collector’s Darbari/Hamzo Talpur)

Imam Ali Shah Hassan Ali Shah Sayed Husseni (Commissioner’s Darbari/Matiari)     

Imam Ali Khan (Justice of Peace /Thar ParkarDistrict)

Iso Muhammad Usif Wariah (Commissioner’s Darbari/Tando Ghulam Hyder)

 

Isarsing Chellasing     (Darbari of Collector/Shikarpur)

Inayat Khan Ali Murad kalhoro(Darbari of Collector/Kalharan

Ibrahim Khan Musa Khan(Darbari of Collector/Karachi)

Ibrahim (Darbari of collector/Thatta)

Imam Baksh Khan Muhammad Laghari (Darbari of Collector/Shah Bunder)

Imam Bukhsh Rustam Ali Shah Sayyad (Darbari of Collector/Thatta)

Imam Bukhsh Husain Ali Khojo(Darbari of Collector/Bathoro)

Inayatallah wd kazi Muhammad Raza moulvi(Darbari of collector/Thatta)

Isabkhan Mohbatkhan (Darbari of Collector/Band Murad Khan/Karachi)

Ibrahim Ali bux Kalohoro( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Ibrahim Pinjal Mubejo pinjal Mubejo ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Ilahi Bax Khan Talpur ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Imam Bax Unar (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

 

Illahi Buksh Din Mahomed Sundrai (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/ Bhanar/ Kashmor)

Inayat Shah Sayed Achanshah(Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/ Kalat/ Territory)

Ismail Khan Jangu Khan Magsi(Darbari of Dy. Commissioner / Shahdadkot)

Islam Khan Chakar Khan Suhriani(Darbari of Dy.Commissioner /Kandhkot)

J

Jadhavji H.Patel (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Jadhavji H.Patel (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Jagjiwan Pradhan (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Jagjiwan Pradhan (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Jalal-u-din Murid Khan Jamali (Collector’s Darbari /Dri)             

Jam Abdul Razzak Khan Jam Muhammad Alam Khan (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Jam Muhammad Maluk Jam Ghulam Hussain (Justice of Peace /Nawabshah District)

Jamshed Nusserwanjee. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Jan Muhammad Abdul Salam Mughal (Collector’s Darbari /Hala)                     

Janab Hassanbhai Nooruddin Bhaisahib (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

J. C. Bolton I. C. S ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi)

Jethmal Wadhumal (Collector’s Darbari/Hyderabad District)                             

Jethabhai Haribhai (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Jethmal Nanghimal (Collector’s Darbari/Hyderabad District)                                         

Jethabhai Haribhai (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Jhamandas Motiram. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

J. H. Blackwell, C.B.E., M.C. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

J. Humphrey, C.B.E. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

J. L. Grant, C. I. E., I. S. E. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi)

J. M. Rijhwani. M. B. E., I. S. E. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi)

J. M. Sladen, C. I. E., I.C. S. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi)

J. Petty, I. F. S. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi)

J. T. Kirpalani (Justice of Peace/ Karachi)

J.T.M Savary (Justice of Peace /Thar ParkarDistrict)

Jesasing Satramsing   (Darbari of Collector/Shikarpur)    

 

Jaffar Fadoo Rahim Dino(Darbari of Collector/Karachi)

Jamal Khan Allah Bando Khan Karmati(Darbari of Collector/Mirpur Sakro)

Jehangir Hormusji(Darbari of Collector/Karachi)

Jethanand Lokumal Atttorney of Musumat Mulahbai (Daribari of Collector/Ghorabari)

Jethanand Premchand(Darbari of Collector/Mirpur Sakro)

Jam Chuto Samtio ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Jan Muhammad Chandio ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Janjimal Shamdas( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Jaffar Khan Khair Mahomed Sundrani(Darbari of Dy.Commissioner /Kandhkot)

Jagan Khan Mahomed Saleh Bhayo(Darbari of Dy. Commissioner /Jagan/Shikarpur) 

Jalal Khan Itbar Khan Chandio(Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Itbar Khan/Shahdadkot)

Jalal Khan Baloch Khan Domki(Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Lahri/Sibi)

Jani Khan Muhammad Amin Buriro            (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner /Jacobabad)

Jamnadas Shewaram Hindu(Darbari of Dy. Commissioner /Jacobabad)

Jan Mahomed Khan Nur Mahomed Khan Jamli(Darbari of Dy. Commissioner / kalat)

Jan Muhammad Jandi Khan Domki(Darbari of Dy. Commissioner /Kashmor)

Jethanand Utamchand Hindu(Darbari of Dy. Commissioner / Shahdadkot)

Jetumal Dewanmal Hindu(Darbari of Dy. Commissioner /Jacobabad)

Jhuromal Phatandas Hindu(Darbari of Dy. Commissioner /Shahdadkot)

K

Kanji  Shamji (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Khan Sahib Sayed Ali Baksh Shah Ali Muhammad (Commissioner’s Darbari/Tando Bago)    

Khan Sahib Sayed Hassan Ali Muhammad Ali, Husseni (Commissioner’s Darbari/Matiari)

Kamrio Hussain Ismail, Khuajo (Commissioner’s Darbari/Tando Muhammad Khan)  

Khalifa Muhammad Arif Muhammad Kazi Hidayatullah (Commissioner’s Darbari/Luari)

Khalifo Muhammad Karimbux Jahan Khan Jamali (Collector’s Darbari /Badin)           

Khalifo Dargah Khan Haji Khan Chandio (Collector’s Darbari /Badin)             

Kesandas Bhawandas (Collector’s Darbari/Hyderabad District)                                     

Kayro Khan Bahawal khan (Collector’s Darbari /Daiddano/Talukka Tando Allahyar)           

Khalifo Makirpio Haji Ghulam Muhammad (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Kadir Bakhsh Khan Illahi Bakhsh Khan tunio (Justice of Peace /Larkana District)

Karanbhai Karimbhai (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Karimdadkhan Muhammad Hussain Khatian (Collector’s Darbari/Hyderabad District)                     

Khanchand Jethmal (Collector’s Darbari/Hyderabad District)                            

Kanji  Shamji (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Karam Ali Khan laghari (Justice of Peace /Thar ParkarDistrict)

Karim wd. Kassin Khoja (Collector’s Darbari/Hyderabad District)                     

Kawalsing Pehumal (Collector’s Darbari/Hyderabad District)                                        

Kazi Nur Muhammad Muhassan Pali (Justice of Peace /Thar ParkarDistrict)

Kazi Attaullah Muhammad Alam Ansari (Justice of Peace /Dadu District)

Kazi Abdur Rahman Sayed Muhammad (Justice of Peace /Dadu District)

 

Kazi Imama Ali Muhammad Alam, Ansari (Commissioner’s Darbari/Hyderabad District)     

Kazi Ahmed Kazi Muhammed Ashraf Kureshi (Collector’s Darbari /Hala Old)           

Kazi Shah Muhammad Kazi Muhammad Bachal (Collector’s Darbari /Old Hala)                    

Kazi Sahibdino Kazi Nur Muhammad junejo (Justice of Peace /Larkana District)

Kazi Mahmood Shah Muhammad Usif Shah (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District))

Kazi Muhammad Akbar Kazi Abdul Qayum (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Kazi Muhammad Amin Kazi Ahmadi Sidik i(Justice of Peace /Dadu District)

K.B.Tatabali Abdul Hussain Mandiwala (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

K.B.Ghulam Nabi Din Muhammad Kazi M.B.E (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

K.B. Abdul Rahim K.B. Hazar Khan Khoso (Justice of Peace /Upper sindh Fronter District)

K.B.Chakar Khan Bakhatali Suhriani (Justice of Peace /Upper Sindh Fronter District)

K.B Ishaq Muhammad Hji Moosa (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

K.B. Ghulam Muhammad K.B Muhammad Hashim Wassan (Justice of Peace /Thar Parkar)

K.S Muhammad Aslam Muhammad Ibrahim (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Mrs. Kewalram Dayarm (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

K.G. Gidwaney (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Khemchand Wasanmal(Collector’s Darbari /Hala old)                                          

Khair Muhammad Muhammad Abid Abdani (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Kissumal Tirithdas Lohano (Commissioner’s Darbari/Tando Jam)

Khan Muhammad Khan Hasan Ali Khan Talpur (Commissioner’s Darbari/Hala)

Khan Bahadur S. D. Contractor, M.B.E. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Khair Muhammad Haji Ali Mardan Khan Talpur Thoro(Commissioner’s Darbari/Tajpur)

Khan Sahib Abdul Hakim Lodhi. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Khan Bahadur Gh. Kadir Shahban. M.L.A. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Khan Bahadur A. K. Gabol, M. L. A. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Khan Bahadur Jalal Din Muhammad Bakhsh (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Khan Bahadur Ali Bakhsh Muhammad Hussain (Justice of Peace/Sukkur District)

Khan Bahadur Moula Bakhsh Muhammad Umer (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Khan Bahadur Kaiser Khan Ghulam Muhammad Bozdar (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Khan Bahadur Ali Murad Khan Abdul Khair Khan (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Khan Bahadur Ghulam Nabi Shah Mouj Ali Shah M.L.A (Justice of Peace /Thar Parkar)

Khan Bahadur Bakhsh Gul Muhammad Baloch (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Khan Bahadur Nana Ghulamally (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Khan Bahadur Ahmed Khan Chodio Khan Sudhayo (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Khan Bahadur Mir Ahmed Khan Bahadur Shah Pasand (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Khan Bahadur Muhammad Hayat Karimdad Junejo (Justice of Peace /Thar ParkarDistrict)

Khan Bahadur Chakar Khan Bulo Khan Shahani (Justice of Peace /Dadu District)

Khan Bahadur Jaffar Khan Burdi M.L.A (Justice of Peace /Upper Sindh Fronter District)

Khan Bahadur Nana Ghulamally (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Khan Bahadur Ghulam Muhammad Isran M.L.A (Justice of Peace /Larkana District)

Khan Sahib Sorab Khan Sahibdino Khan Sarki M.L.A (Justice of Peace /USF District)

Khan Muhammad Muhammad Panah Kalhoro (Justice of Peace /Larkana District)

Khan Bahadur Ahmed Khan Bhutto M.B.E (Justice of Peace /Larkana District)

Khan Sahib Noor Muhammad Sardar Bahadur sobhat Golo (Justice of Peace / USF District) Khan Sahib Sardar Fateh Muhammad Khan Bijrani (Justice of Peace / USF District)

Khan Sahib  Abdul Haq Bhutto (Justice of Peace /Larkana District)

Khan Bahadur Allah Bakhsh Khan Jalbani (Justice of Peace /Larkana District)

Khanchand Chuharmal (Collector’s Darbari/Hyderabad District)                                               

Khan Sahib Gul Muhammad Abro (Justice of Peace /Larkana District)

Khan Sahib Pir Bakhsh Khuhawar (Justice of Peace /Larkana District)

Khan Sahib Gul Muhammad Mahbat Khan Kherro (Justice of Peace/Nawabshah District)

Khan Sahib Ali Murad Lal Bakhsh Sanjrani (Justice of Peace /Nawabshah District)

Khan Sahib Sher Muhammad Sardar Khan Rind (Justice of Peace /Nawabshah District)

Khan Sahib Ghulam Jan Muhammad Khan Punjabi (Justice of Peace /Nawabshah District)

Khan Sahib Murad Bakhsh Shadman Khan Mari (Justice of Peace /Thar ParkarDistrict)

Khan Sahib Haji Muhammad Hussan Sharbat Khan (Justice of Peace /Thar ParkarDistrict)

Khan Sahib Rakhial Khan Khan Muhammad Khan Mari (Justice of Peace /Thar Parkar)

Khan Sahib Din Muhammad Samo Junejo (Justice of Peace /Thar ParkarDistrict)

Khan Sahib Atta Muhammad Pali (Justice of Peace /Thar ParkarDistrict)

Khan Sahib Dost Muhammad Muhammad Sabu (Justice of Peace /Nawabshah District)

Khan Sahib Ghulam Rasool Hussain chandio (Justice of Peace /Dadu District)

Khan Sahib Mir Fateh Mubarak Khan (Justice of Peace /Thar ParkarDistrict)

Khan Sahib Ghulam Kadir Muhammad Waris Narejo (Justice of Peace /Thar ParkarDistrict)

Khan Sahib Karim Bandehally (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Khan Sahib Muhammad Aslam Muhammad Ibrahim (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Khan Sahib Kamaluddin R. Abashi (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Khan Sahib Muhammad Ali Haji Azim Akbar (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Khan Sahib jagan Khan Muhammad Saleh Bhayo (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Khan Sahib Murid Ali Kadir Bakhsh. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Khan Sahib Muhammad Hassan Dakhan (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Khan Sahib Burhan Khan Lodi. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Khan Sahib Dadan Khan Ahmed Kalhoro (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Khan Sahib Muhammad Ali Haji Azim Akbar (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Khan Bahadur Fazul Muhammad Khan Leghari. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Khan Sahib Ephraim J.Jhirad (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Khan Sahib Kamaluddin R. Abashi (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Khan Bahadur Khair Muhammad Khan Chandio. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Khalifo Haji Ghulam Muhammad Makarpio. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Khalifo Haji Muhammad Haji Natho Dars (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Khalifo Makirpio Haji Ghulam Muhammad (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Khan Sahib Hussamudin Saifuddin Khan Pathun (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Khan Sahib Ephraim J.Jhirad (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

 Kalij Beg F. Mirza (Commissioner’s Darbari/Tando Thoro)

Khan Bahadur Mir Gulam Muhmmad Mir hammad , (Commissioner’s Darbari/ TandoBago )

Khuda Baksh Fatehkhan Laghari (Collector’s Darbari /Hussein Laghari/ Taluka Guni)

Khushaldas S. Advani. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Khurshedjee Framjee Boyce (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Kishenchand M.Thadani (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Kishenchand M.Thadani (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Kishinsing Sukhramdas (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

K. S. Nazar Muhammad Dareshani. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi)

K. S. Muhammad Bachal Muhammad Kassim ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi)

Kundansing Shivalsingh (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Kundanmal Uttamsingh. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Kurban Khan Bahadur Karim Bakhsh Khuhawar (Justice of Peace /Larkana District)

Khair Muhammad Bakhtawar Khan (Darbari of Collector/Sukhpur)

Kishan Ram Khanchand (Darbari of Collector/Sukhpur)

Karimdad Shameer Khan (Darbari of Collector/Kohistan Mahal)

Kazi Muhammad Roshan Kazi Gul Muhammad Moulvi(Darbari of collector/Thatta)

Khalifo Ali Muhammad Dars (Darbari of Collector/Shah Bunder)

Khalifo Ghulam Mursal(Darbari of Collector/Jati)

Khalifo Makirpio (Darbari of Collector/Jati)

Khaliq Dino Ayoob Palijo (Darbari of Collector/Sujawal)

Khamiso Gandri (Darbari of collector/Thatta)

Khandumal Nathomal (Darbari of Collector/Mirpur Sakro)

Khan Muhammad Hassan Ali Khan Talpur             (Darbari of Collector/Shah Bunder)

Karmomal Bulomal (Darbari of Collector/Bathoro)

Khilandas Samidas(Darbari of Collector/Mirpur Sakro)

Khudadad Khan Muhammad Khan Gabol (Darbari Of Collector/Songal)

Khushaldas Seth Tahilram (Darbari of Collector/Mirpur Sakro)

Kishnomal Deomal (Darbari of Collector/Sujawal)

Kundanmal Lalchand (Darbari of Collector/Sujawal)

Khair Muhmmad Khan Jokhio           ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Khair Muhammad Muhammad Arab Sahito            ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Khairo Khan Mari ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Khalifo Fakir Muhmmad ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Khalifa Muhammad Zaman Abasi( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Khan Muhammad Imam Ali Unar ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Khemchand Daryanomal ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Khuda Bux lakho ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Kundomal Shewaram           ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

K.S Jan Mahomed K.B.Shah Pasand Khan  (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/ Sultankot)

Khan Mahomed K.B Shah Pathan PasandKhan(Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/ Sultankot)

Khaiar Mahomed Sher Mahomed Jamali(Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/ Kalat/ Territory)

Kadir Baksh Bakhsho Khan Golo(Darbari of Dy. Commissioner / Kashmor)

Kaim Khan Imambakhsh Jamali(Darbari of Dy. Commissioner / Shahdadkot)

Kadir Bukhsh Haji LalBakkhsh Bhutto(Darbari of Dy. Commissioner / Shahdadkot)

Khair Mahomed Kaisar Khan Wagho(Darbari of Dy. Commissioner / Kaisarabad)

Khuda Bukhsh Bakhatali Khan Suhriani(Darbari of Dy.Commissioner / Chakaraba)

Khudaidino Imambakhsh Odho(Darbari of Dy. Commissioner / Muhammadpur/Jacobabad)

Kamal Khan Pario Khan Suhirani(Darbari of Dy.Commissioner /Kandhkot)

Khair Mahomed Chutal Khan Thahim(Darbari of Dy. Commissioner /Jacobabad)

Kelati Khan Bakhsho Khan Bugti(Darbari of Dy.Commissioner /Kandhkot)

Khair Muhammad Wali Muhammad Khoso           (Darbari of Dy.Commissioner /Thull)

L

Lachamandas Chellasing Ochani (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Lachhmandas Baromal (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Lady Hidayatullah. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Lady Sir Haji Abdullah Haroon (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Lala Shamboonath Mulraj. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Lala Bakhshi Ram Marwah (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Lala Bakhshi Ram Marwah (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Lala Jagnnath Tandon. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

 

Lalbaksh Doulatkhan Tando Hyder (Collector’s Darbari/Hyderabad District)                          

Lilaram Jethmal (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Lal H.v Goklaney (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

 L. Solomon. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Lokumal Rewachand (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Lilaram Jethmal (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Lokamal Gobindbux (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

 Lokumal Rewachand (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Lokamal Gobindbux (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

 

Lachmandas Mathradas (Darbari of Collector/Sukhpur)

Lakhmichand Pokardas(Darbari of Collector/Shik

Lal Bakhsh Khan MD. Khan (Darbari of Collector/ Kot Sultan)  

Lalchand Tekchand (Darbari of Collector/Sukhpur)

Lalsing Khiasing(Darbari of Collector/Shikarpur)

Lal Khan Mirbahir ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Lilaram Kawalsing ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

 

Lashkar Khan Rasul Bakhs Sundrani           Darbari of Dy. Commissioner / Kashmor)

Lashkar Khan Bakhatail Khan Suhrian(Darbari of Dy.Commissioner /Kandhkot)

Lashkar Khan Atai Khan Bangulani(Darbari of Dy.Commissioner /Thull)

M

 

M.A. Hafiz (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Madad Ali Shah Jhando Shah  (Collector’s Darbari /Taluka Guni)         

Maharaj Rameshehandara Sunderlal(Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Major J. E. Gray, I. M.S. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi)

Major D. S. Khory, O. B. E. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Makhdum Paril Jam Amin Muhammad Makhdum, Kuresh (Commissioner’s Darbari/Hala)  

Makhdum Assdullah Ghulam Nabi Abassi (Justice of Peace /Dadu District)

Makhdum Habibullah Muridullah Sidiki  Makhdum (Commissioner’s Darbari/Hyd District)

Malik Ghous Muhammad Jam Punhoo. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Malik Sardar Khan Sobdar Khan (Justice of Peace /Dadu District)

Mariam Hatim B. Tayebji. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Mangharam Jashanmal(Collector’s Darbari/Hyderabad District)                       

M.B.Dalal (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Merwanji Kandawalla. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Mian Allahdito Khan Makoro Khan (Justice of Peace /Dadu District)

Minochar Rushomji Petigara (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Mitharam C. Sitlani (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

 

Mir Ghulam Shah Mir Ghullam Hussain Shahdadani(Commissioner’s Darbar/Tando)

Mir Muhammad Khan Khan Bahadur Shah Passand Khan (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Mir Muhammad Bakash Mir Imam Bakash Mankani. (Commissioner’s Darbari/Tando)

Mir Muhammad Khan Mir Allah Bakash (Commissioner’s Darbari/Tando TM Khan)

Mir Ali Baksh Khan Mir Muhammad Ali Khanani. (Commissioner’s Darbari/Tando Jam)

Mir Ayub Khan Jam Mir Khan. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Mir Muhammad Hassan Mir Ali Baksh i (Commissioner’s Darbari/Mona,Tando Bago)           

Mir Sher Muhammad Khan Mir Allahdad Khanani. (Commissioner’s Darbari/Tando Jam)    

Mir Haji Khan Muhammad Ali Khan Talpur, Bagani (Commissioner’s Darbari/Tando Bago)

Mir Hussain Buksh Mir Ghulam Allah Shahwani (Commissioner’s Darbari/Tando TM Khan)

Miran Ali Akbar Beg Mirza Kalab Ali Beg (Collector’s Darbari/Hyderabad District)    

Mirza lutif Ali Beg Mirza Ahmed Beg (Collector’s Darbari/Hyderabad District)           

Mirza Farukh Beg Mirza Sidik Ali Beg Taluka,Tando Thoro (Collector’s Darbari/Hyd)

Mir Bandali Khan Mir Ghulamullah(Collector’s Darbari/Tando Muhammad Khan )   

Mir Muhabat Khan wd.Nasir Khan Talpur (Collector’s Darbari /Sorhadi)

Mir Muhammad BakashNur Muhammad (Commissioner’s Darbari/Tando G. Hussain,)        

Mir Ali Baksh Khan Shahdadani (Commissioner’s Darbari/Hydeabad District)

Mir Hassan Ali Khan Mir Umedali Khan (Collector’s Darbari /Dabahro/Taluka Tando Bago)           

Mir Muhammad Khan Mir Murad Khan(Collector’s Darbari/Tando Bago)                   

Mir Muhammad Khan wd. Mir Rajo Khan (Collector’s Darbari /Rajokhanani/)

Miss Shirin Talib Haji (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

M. Misquitta. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Motandas Tuljaram (Justice of Peace /Dadu District)

Motiram Hotchand Advani (Justice of Peace /Upper Sindh Fronter District)

Mohandas Essardas. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Mouja Ali Shah Sher Muhammad Shah (Collector’s Darbari /Taluka Tando Bago )                 

Moulvi Abdul Hadi Moulvi Abdul Haq(Justice of Peace /Thar ParkarDistrict)

 

Mrs. G. Allana, M.L.A.  ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Mrs. Homi N. R. Mehta. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Mrs. C. Judd. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Mrs. Savitri H. Kundanani. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Mrs. Nihalchan Vazirani (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Mrs.Durgs Devi Shamboonath (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Mrs .Afraz Nazir Ahmed (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Mrs.B.F.D’Souza (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Mrs.Kundanbai Gopaldas Shahani (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Mrs.Daisy Julius Cordeiro (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Mrs.B.F.D’Souza (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Mr. Lal H.v Goklaney (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Mrs.Kundanbai Gopaldas Shahani (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Mrs.Daisy Julius Cordeiro (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Mrs. A.S AKund (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Mrs. E.M Gray (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Mrs. Devibai Hassomal (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Mrs Devi Hiranand (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Mrs Khorshed Fakirjee Golwalla (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Mrs. Parpati Sahibsing Advani (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Mrs Skhi lakhmichand Hemrajani (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Mrs. Saraswati Harbuxrai Rijhsinghani (Justice of Peace /Larkana District)

Mrs .Sita Hiranandani (Justice of Peace /Larkana District)

Mrs Roger thomes (Justice of Peace /Thar ParkarDistrict)

 

  M.T Ramchandani (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Mubarak Khan Ghulam Allah Khan, Khanani (Commissioner’s Darbari/Sorhadi)

Muhammad Hassan Khan Mir Fateh Khan Mankani (Commissioner’s Darbari)

Muhammad Ahsan  Umedali (Collector’s Darbari/Hyderabad District)                                      

Muhmmad Khan Lagari" (Collector’s Darbari /Tajpur)                 

Muhammad Hashim Muhammed Uris(Collector’s Darbari  /Hala)          

Muhammad Saleh wd. Nur Muhammad (Collector’s Darbari/Mullah Hassan/ Taluka Guni)

Muso Khan Ahmed Khan Nizamani (Collector’s Darbari /Matli)             

Muriali Khan Mir Fateh Khan (Collector’s Darbari /Taluka Dero Mohabat)        

Muhammad Murid Khan Muhammad Parihar (Collector’s Darbari /Pariharki/Taluka Badin) 

Muhammad Yousif Chandio, M.L.A. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Muhammad Usman Abdullah Khan Jat (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Mukhi Jeramdas Gangadhardas (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Muhammad Usman Abdullah Khan (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Muhammad Ismail Dost Muhammad (Karachi District)

Muhammad Abdullah Bhati (Jusice of Peace/Karachi District)

Mukhi Rupchand Khushaldas (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Muhammad Fazal Muhammad khan Soomro (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Mukhi Tikamdas Nanjimal (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Mullan Essaji Ismailji Ferozporewalla (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Muhammad Yusif Muhammad Khan Soomro (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Muhammad Hanif M.H.Gazdar (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Muhammad Ahsan Fateh Muhammad Sehwani (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Muhammad Ishak Allahyar (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Moulvi Muhammad Hussain Mullan Abdul Karim (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Mukhi Muhammad Sajjan (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Mukhi Hussain Abdullah (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Muhammad Bhashir Nawabuih (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Mukhi Harkishindas Gurdinomal (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Mukhi Mangharam Gurdinomal (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Muhammad Fazal Muhammad khan Soomro (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Mukhi Harikishandas Gurdinomal (Commissioner’s Darbari/Hyderabad)

Mukhi Dayaram Ganomal (Justice of Peace /Nawabshah District)

Mukhi Jethanand Pritamdas (Commissioner’s Darbari/Hyderabad)

Mukhi Shaukatri Khubehand (Justice of Peace /Nawabshah District)

Mukhi Verhomal Kimatrai (Justice of Peace /Upper Sindh Fronter District)

Mukhi Chhabilomal Jethomal (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Mukhi Harkishindas Gurdinomal (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Muhammad Hanif M.H.Gazdar (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Moulvi Muhammad Hussain Mullan Abdul Karim (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Mukhi Muhammad Sajjan (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Mukhi Tikamdas Nanjimal (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Maharaj Rameshehandara Sunderlal (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Miss Shirin Talib Haji (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Mir Muhammad Bakhsh Mir Haji Noor Muhammmad TalPUR (Justice of Peace/Hyderabad)

Mir Khudayar Khan Talpur H.H .Mir Abdul Hassan Khan Talpur (Justice of Peace HYD)

Mir Haji Hussain Bakhsh Khan Mir Ghulam Allah Khan Talpur (Justice of Peace HYD)

Miss Gopi Mangharam (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Misss A.M. Ward (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Mir Muhammad Khan Haji Ghulam Muhammad khan (Justice of Peace HYD)

Mir Haji Muhammad Hassan Khan Talpur (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Mir Muhammad Khan Ghulam Shah Nizamani (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Mir Haji Khan Budhal Khan (Justice of Peace /Nawabshah District)

Mir Haji Ghulam Muhammad Mir Yar Muhammad (Justice of Peace /Thar ParkarDistrict)

Mir Malik Muhammad Mir Jan Muhammad Talpur (Justice of Peace/ Tharparkar District)

Mir Iimam Bakhsh Sardar Bahadur Allahdad Khan Talpur (Justice of Peace /Thar Parkar)

Mir Dittal khan Mir Bachal Khan (Justice of Peace /Thar ParkarDistrict)

Mir Ahmed Khan Mir Jan Muhammad (Justice of Peace /Thar ParkarDistrict)

Mir Jaffar Khan Taj Muhammad Khan Jamali (Justice of Peace /USF District)

Mir Kaiser Khan Domki (Justice of Peace /Upper Sindh Fronter District)

Mir Saad Khan Sardar Gul Muhammad khan Burdi (Justice of Peace /USF District)

Mir Gul Hassan Khan Sardar Miro Khan Domki (Justice of Peace /USF District)

Mohanlal Kotumal (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Mir Muhammad Khan Nawab Ghaibi Khan Chandio (Justice of Peace /Larkana District)

Mir Haji khuda Bakhsh khan Mir Haji Ghulam Shah khan (Justice of Peace HYD

Mir Ihsanali Khan Mir Bakadar Khan Talpur (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Mir Ali Madad Khan Mir Ghulam Shah Talpur (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Mukhi Gobindram Pritarmdes, M.L.A (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Makhdum Ghulam Hyder, M.L.A (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Mukhi Ramchand Premchand (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Meenghraj Mewaram (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Miss  Thakuri  Valiram Lakhani (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Minochar Rushomji Petigara (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Mukhi Harkishindas Gurdinomal (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Mir Abasali khan Mir Khudayar Talpur (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Muhammmad Parial Abdul latif Pawaher (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Makhdum Muhammad Zaman Ghulam Muhammad Qureshi (Justice of Peace /HYD

Mir Imam Bakhsh khan Umed ali Khan Talpur (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Mir Ghulam Ali Bahadur Khan (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Mir Ghulamallah khan Mir Haji Hussain Bakhsh Talpur, M.L.A (Justice of Peace/HYD

Motiram Naraindas Vaswani (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Mukhi Gobindarm Narumal (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Mukhi Hiranand Dewandas (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Mukhi Dwarkadas Ramchand (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Muhammad Akram Ghulam Nabi Pirzado (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Muhammad Ibrahim Haji Imam Bakhsh Marwari salato (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Muhammad Ali Shah Allahando Shah M.L.A (Justice of Peace /Nawabshah District)

Muhammad Sulleman Sher Muhammad Rajpur (Justice of Peace /Nawabshah District)

Muhammad Akib Walidad Pali (Justice of Peace /Thar ParkarDistrict)

Muhammad Saleh Muhammad Alim Pali (Justice of Peace /Thar ParkarDistrict)

Muhammad bhaledino Nandrani (Justice of Peace /Thar ParkarDistrict)

Muhammad Khan Fateh Muhammad Junejo (Justice of Peace /Larkana District)

Muhammad Ibrahim Muhammad Ramzan (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Mullan Essaji Ismailji Ferozporewalla (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Muhammad Yusif Muhammad Khan Soomro (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Muhammad Fazul Hafiz Tahir Khalifo (Collector’s Darbari /Luari)       

Muhammad Ahsan Hakim Fateh Muhammad Sehwani (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Muhammad Ishak Allahyar (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Muhammad Bhashir Nawabuih (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Muhammad Ayub Khan Khan Sahib Saifuddin Khan (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Mohanlal Hiranand (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Moulvi Abudl Karim Chisti (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Muhammad Bakhsh Chandan (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Mukhi Shewaram Motandas (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Mukhi Sobhraj Gurdasmal Dodeja (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Mukhi Meharchand Narajndas (Justice of Peace /Larkana District)

Mukhi Khubomal Ramumal (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Mukhi Gobindram Hundomal (Justice of Peace /Larkana District)

Mukhi Parumal Jethanand (Justice of Peace /Larkana District)

Munshi Haji Faiz Muhammad Haji Muhammad Yusuf (Justice of Peace/Nawabshah District)

Mukhi Hussain Abdullah (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Mukhi Harkishindas Gurdinomal (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Mukhi Mangharam Gurdinomal (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Mukhi Pritamdas Chandumal, Lohano (Commissioner’s Darbari/Hyderabad)

Mukhi Chhabilomal Jethomal (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Murijmal Hemandas (Justice of Peace /Dadu District)

 

Mazarkhan Karmati (Darbari of Collector/Mirpur Sakro)

Menghraj Mangharam (Darbari of collector/Thatta)

Mian Sher Muhammad Gumdad (Darbari of Collector/karachi)

Miljimal Manghanmal(Darbari of collector/Thatta)

Mir Ali Baloch Khan Karmati (Darbari of Collector/Mirpur Sakro)

Mir Muhammad Chaudri(Darbari of Collector/Shah Bunder)

Mr.Dyaram (Darbari of Collector/Bathoro)

Mr.Tilokchahnd Hassamal Advani(Darbari of Collector/Bathoro)

Mir Allah Rakhio Barfat(Darbari of Collector/Kohistan Mahal)

Mir Khan Arab Khan Brahmani(Darbari of Collector/Kohistan Mahal)

 

Morarji Sunderji(Darbari of Collector/Karachi)

Moulvi Muhammad Usman(Darbari of collector/Thatta)

Mr. Basarmal Asumal            (Darbari of Collector/Kotri)

Muhammad Abid Khair Muhammad Abdani(Darbari of collector/Thatta)

Muhammad Usman Sheikh Jalaldin            (Daribari of Collector/Ghorabari)

Muhammad Hashim Karmati (Darbari of Collector/Mirpur Sakro)

Muhammad Sidiqui(Darbari of Collector/Mirpur Sakro)

Muhammad Yusuf Mian Jat(Darbari of Collector/Shah Bunder)

Muhammad Hafiz Shah Allah Baksh Shah Sayed (Darbari of Collector/Bathoro)

Muhammad Ali Shah Murad Ali Shah (Darbari of Collector/Bathoro)

Muhammad Jaffar Rahimullah(Darbari of Collector/Bathoro)

Muhammad Sulehman (Darbari of Collector/Bathoro)

Muhammad Lakho(Darbari of Collector/Bathoro)

Muhammad Khan Murad Ali Laghari(Darbari of Collector/Sujawal)

Muhammad Hashim Varial(Darbari of Collector/Kotri)

Muhammad Khan Gabol(Darbari of Collector/Kohistan Mahal)

Muhammad Sidique Mian Muhammad Suleman(Darbari of Collector/Nanjhand Mahal)

Mukhtiarkar's Vernacul (Darbari of Collector/Karachi)

Mukhi Lalu Khojo (Darbari of Collector/Mirpur Sakro)

Munshi Hiranand Dayomal (Daribari of Collector/Ghorabari)

Munshi Mannomal Alimchand(Darbari of Collector/Nanjhand Mahal)

Munshi Haji Badlani(Darbari of Collector/Nanjhand Mahal)

Minho Khan taj Muhammad Lughio ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Mir Abdul Kareem Khan ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Mir Ali Nawaz Khan Ghulam Shah ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Mir ghlam Shah ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Mir Imdadali Khan Tarabali Khan ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Mir Inayatali kahn Ghulam Shah( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Mirza Kazal Ahsan Beg ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Mir Khair Muhammad Khan            ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Mirza Ali Akbar( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Mir Sarfaraz Khan( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)   

Mir Taj Muhammad Khan Ghulam Shah ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Mir Murid Ahmed ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Mir Shah Muhammad Khan ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Mir Ghulam Hussain Khan ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Mir Ghulam Hussain Khan ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Mir Nasratali Khan ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Mir Muzafar Hussain Khan ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Mir Lutifali Khan Allahdito Khan( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Mr Gurmukhsing Walad Jarumal Kazi Ahmed ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Mr. Hotchand Ubriolmal ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Mr. Jethmal ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Mr. Rochiram             ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)           

Mr.Uderdinomal ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Muhammad Kahn Nagro ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Muhammad younis Hyder Khan ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Muhammad bux Talpur ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Muhammad saleh Kaurejo ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Muhammad Mukim Shuja Muhammad Dahri( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Muhammad Sadiq Bhugio( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Muhammad Khan Mastoi( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Muhammad Suleman Sher Muhammad Rajpur ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Muhammad Ismail Unar ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Muhammad Hassan Muhammad Saleh ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Murijmal Khatanmal             ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Murid Ali Sher Muhammad Wistro ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Murijmal Dayaram ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Malguzar Khan Din Mahomed Khan Jakhrani(Darbari of Dy.Commissioner /Kandhkot)

Maluk Fakir Gul Muhammad(Darbari of Dy.Commissioner /Kandhkot)

Manghanmal Daryadinomal Hindu (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner /Shikarpur)

Mehrab Khan Muhammad Amin Buriro(Darbari of Dy. Commissioner /jacobabad)

Mehrab Khan Bakhsho Khan Domki           (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner /Kashmor)

Menghomal Dewalmal Hindu(Darbari of Dy. Commissioner / Jacobabad)

Mewo Khan Mir Mahomed Khoso(Darbari of Dy.Commissioner /Nasirabad)

Mir Ahmed Khan K.B Shah Pasand Khan Pathan(Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sultankot/

Mir Mahomed Sherdil Khan Jakhnrani(Darbari of Dy.Commissioner/Kashmor)

Mirza Khan Bakhatali Khan Suhriani          (Darbari of Dy.Commissioner /Kandhkot)

Morio Khan Hijab Khan Bugti(Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/ Kalat/ Territory)

Motan Khan Godho Khan Rind(Darbari of Dy.Commissioner /Kandhkot)

Muhbat Khan Piaro Khan Khoso(Darbari of Dy. Commissioner / Thul)

Muhammad Azim Bakhshan Khan Golo(Darbari of Dy. Commissioner /Kashmor)

Muhammad Baksh Saindino Sarki(Darbari of Dy.Commissioner /Thull)

Muhammad Ali Khan Dital Khan Markhiani(Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Jahanpur)

Muhammad Khan Ghulam Mahomed Jamali(Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Garhi Khairo)

Muhammad Khan Khan Mahomed Jalbani(Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/ Ratodero)

Muhammad Usman Bachal Khan Sadhayo (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner / Jacobabad)

Muhammad Ayub Khan K.S Saifdin Khan Pathan            (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner / Sultankot/ Muhammad Khan Haji Khan Sundrani      (Darbari of Dy.Commissioner/ Dari)

Muhammad Khan Fateh Khan Sabayo(Darbari of Dy. Commissioner / Jacobabad)

Muhammad Bukhsh Shah Arab Shah Sayed          (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner / Thul)

Muhammad Hussan Mahomed Khan Bhutto(Darbari of Dy. Commissioner / Shahdadkot)

Muhmmd Hussan Shadman Golo(Darbari of Dy. Commissioner /Nasirabad)

Muhammad Zaman Qadir Baksh Mahar(Darbari of Dy. Commissioner / Thul)

Muhammad Panah Mehar Ali Khan Khoso            (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner / Thul)

Maghandas Kematrai            (Darbari of Collector/Kanpur)

Makhdoom Hadi Bukhsh Pir Bukhsh (Darbari of Collector/Muhammad Pur)               

Masti Khan Sofir Khan Jatoi(Darbari of Collector/Shikarpur)

Mian Gul Muhammad Muhammad Ismail (Darbari of Collector/Mian Jo goth/ Sukhpur)

Mir Md. Shah Pisand Khan(Darbari of Collector/ Kot Sultan)

Mir Kamaluddin Abdullah Khan(Darbari of Collector/Shikarpur)                     

Mir Ahmed Khan Shah Pisand Khan (Darbari of Collector/Shikarpur)

Muhammad Hussain Hyder Khan Sadhayo (Darbari of Collector/Shikarpur)              

Muhammad Ayub Saif ul Din Khan (Darbari of Collector/ Hamayun)

Muhammad Bux Muhammad Azim            (Darbari of Collector/Sukhpur)

Muhammad Sharif Ahmed Unar(Darbari of Collector/Sukhpur)

Muhammad Usif Salar Bhati (Darbari of Collector/ Salarbhati)

Mr. Laloomal Radhakrishin (Darbari of Collector/Sukhpur)

N

Nabi Baksh Mir Sher Muhammad Khan Talpur(Commisdsioner’s Darbari/Mirpurkhas)

Nabi Bux Yar Muhammad Bhurgri (Collector’s Darbari /Taluka Tando Bago)  

Nabi Baksh Gul Muhammad (Collector’s Darbari/Hyderabad District)                          

Nabi Bakhsh Murid Ali Memon. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi)

Nanikram Basarmal (Justice of Peace /Thar ParkarDistrict)

Naraindas Gidwani (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Naraindas Dharamads (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Narainsing Daryanomal Khalso Secreatary Shiva Mandli(Collector’s Darbari/HYD. District)

Naraindas Gidwani (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Naraindas Dharamads (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Navalrai Isardas (Collector’s Darbari/Hyderabad District)                                              

Nawab Ghaibi Khan chandio (Justice of Peace /Larkana District)

Nawab Haji Amir Ali lahori  O.B.E M.L.A (Justice of Peace /Larkana District)

Nek Muhammad Immam Bakhsh (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Nihalchand Navalmal Taluka, Tando AlamKhan Mari (Collector’s Darbari/ HYD. District) Nizamuddin Saifuddin Khan (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Nur Muhammad Khan k.B. Sher Muhammad Bijarali (Justice of Peace /USF District)

N. V. Raghavan. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi)

Nabi Bux Khan Fateh Khan Jatoi(Darbari of Collector/Napier Abad)                

Nawab Khan Sher Dil khan (Darbari of Collector/Shikarpur)

Newandrai Malhomal Khamar(Darbari of Collector/Sukhpur

Nandiram Awatrai (Daribari of Collector/Ghorabari)

Nathumal Bhimumal(Darbari of Collector/Jati)

Nawaz Ali Khan Laghari (Darbari of Collector/Sujawal)

Nindo Khan Brahmani (Darbari of Collector/Kohistan Mahal)

N.N. Gupta (Darbari of Collector/Karachi)

Nur Muhammad Lalan(Darbari of Collector/Karachi)

Nusserwanji Jamsetji (Darbari of Collector/Karachi)

Naraindas Hargobind( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Nur Muhammad Unar ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

 

Nazar Khan Ghulam Murtaza Khan Bugti(Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/ Kalat/ Territory)

Nazar Mahomed K. Bahadur Ali Murad Sundrani(Darbari of Dy.Commissioner /Kandhkot)

Newandrai Malhumal Hindu           (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner /Shikarpur)

Nihal Khan Biland Khan Bajkani(Darbari of Dy. Commissioner / Biland Khan/Kandhkot)

Nur Mahomed Sardar Biro Khan Bugti(Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/ Kalat/ Territory)

O

O. M Akbani ( Justice of Peace/Karachi)

 

P

Pahilejrai Khemchand (Collector’s Darbari  /Hala)                      

Parsram Ghanshamdas. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Parsram Hassomal (Justice of Peace /Thar ParkarDistrict)

Partabrai D. Punwani. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi)

 

Pessumal Hardasmal Hiranandani (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Pestonji Pardiwala (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Pir Abdulla Shah Pir Badr-i-Zaman Shah, Jelani (Commissioner’s Darbari/Badin)        

Pir Ali Shah Pir Bhavan Shah (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Pir Abdul Sattar Shah Pir Ghous Bakhsh. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Pir  Ali Ghulam Shah Bachal Shah (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Pir Ali Akbar Shah Pir Abdul Satar Shah Sufi (Collector’s Darbari/Jhek)                       

Pir Ali Anwar Shah Pir Jurial Shah (Justice of Peace /Larkana District)

Pir Ali Baksh Shah alias Jurial Shah  Pir Lutaf Ali Shah (Commissioner’s Darbari/Bhit Shah)

Pir Ali Hyder Shah Parial Shah (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Pir Ali Sher Shah Kadir Dino Shah (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Pir Bakadar Shah Noor Shah (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Pir Baksh Khan Umed Ali Khan Laghari  ( Commissioner’s Darbari/Guni)       

Pir Bachal Shah Pir Sakhi Usman Shah Kureshi  (Commissioner’s Darbari/Dero Mohabat)

Pir Dino Shah Khair Muhammad Shah (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Pir Fakhuraldin Sultan shah (Collector’s Darbari /SabuThebo/TalukaTando Bago )     

Pir Fazul Muhammad Pir sher Muhammad (Justice of Peace /Dadu District)

Pir Muhammad Nawaz Pir Illahi Bakhsh (Justice of Peace /Dadu District)

Pir Fazal Muhammad Shah Mir Ali Shah, Sayed (Commissioner’s Darbari/Fazal Shah)          

Pir Ghulam Rasul Jahan Shah (Justice of Peace/Thar ParkarDistrict)

Pir Haji Muhammad Hassan Bakhsh Pir Abdul Kadir (Justice of Peace/Hyderabad District)

Pir Kadirdino Shah Usman Shah Kureshi (Collector’s Darbari /Sakhi Usman Shah)

Pir Muhammad Shah Pir Badr-i-Zaman Shah, Jelani (Commissioner’s Darbari/HYD)

Pir Mahomed Waris Ghaus Bakhsh Shah (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Pir Mahomed Waris Ghaus Bakhsh Shah (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Pir Sadik Muhammad Pir Allah Baksh Shah,Hashmi, Kureshi (Commissiner’s Darbari HYD) 

Pir Syed Mahboob Shah Khan Sahib Pir Rasool Ghoto (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Pi r Shamsuddin Pir Abdul Majid (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Pirbhdas Shewakram Lohano (Commissioner’s Darbari/Hyderabad, Manager N.V School)

Pohumal Gangaram (Commissioner’s Darbari/Hyderabad)        

P. J. Athaide. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

P. M. Joseph ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi)

Premji Kuverji (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

P. S. Tolani (Justice of Peace /Larkana District)

Pir Ziya Mausum Shah Pir Fazul Kayam Shah (Darbari of Collector/Shikarpur)

Pokardas Isardas (Darbari of Collector/ Koth Sultan)       

Pamanmal Hotumal (Darbari of Collector/Jati)

Parumal Asardas(Darbari of Collector/Mirpur Sakro)

Pestanji Hormusji(Darbari of Collector/Karachi)

Pheri Khan Vatiokhan (Darbari of Collector/Kotri)

Pir Ali Akbar (Darbari of Collector/Bathoro)

Piar Ali Shah Amir Muhammad(Darbari of collector/Thatta)

Pir Irshad Ali Shah    (Darbari of Collector/Shah Bunder)

Pir Muhammad Molidino(Darbari of collector/Thatta)

Pir Muhammad Shah Ismail Shah(Darbari of Collector/Sujawal)

Pir Pirdino Shah (Darbari of Collector/Mirpur Sakro)

Pitamberdas Jeramdas(Darbari of collector/Thatta)

Parmanand Manghirmal ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Phatu Hal Fakir Magsi( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Pirbhdas Khushaldas             ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Pir Pais Allah Shah Pir MD. Yusif( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Piriagdas Dayasingh ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Pir Bux Khan Gul Md. Khan             ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

PirBuksh Hasul Khan Dombki(Darbari of Dy. Commissioner / Jacobabad)

Pir Nabi Shah Nur Moula Shah(Darbari of Dy. Commissioner / Shahdadkot)

Pir Baksh Khan Muhammad Shar(Darbari of Dy. Commissioner /kashmor)

Pir Bakhsh Khan Bahadur Sardar Lashkar Khan Jamali(Darbari of Dy. Commissioner / kalat)

Pir Bakhsh Khan Bahadur Sunder Khan Sundrani(Darbari of Dy.Commissioner /Kandhkot)

Q

Qadir Baksh Sher Muhammad Laghari (Collector’s Darbari /Tajpur)     

Qamardin Sardar Bahadur Muhammad Parial Kalhoro (Justice of Peace /Dadu District)

 

Qadir Buksh Imam Bukhsh Shakrani           (Darbari of collector/Thatta)

R

Rahimali G. Chagla. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Rahim Bakhsh Allah Bakhsh Soomro (Justice of Peace /Upper Sindh Fronter District)

Rais Ahmed Khan Muhammad Hassan Khan Chandio (Justice of Peace /Larkana District)

Rais Rasul Bakhsh Chandio (Justice of Peace /Larkana District)

Rais khair Muhammad Khan Daud Khan Mari (Justice of Peace /Nawabshah District)

Rais Gunvahar Khan Assudallah Mari (Justice of Peace /Nawabshah District)

Rais Gul Muhammad Ali Muhammad Khan Thahim (Justice of Peace /Nawabshah District)

Rais Gulan Khan Khuda Bakhsh Mangsi (Justice of Peace /Nawabshah District)

Rais Ghulam Rasul Khan Khan Bahadur Haji Imram jatoi (Justice of Peace /Nawabshah District)

Rais Ali Nawaz Wali Muhammad Unar (Justice of Peace /Nawabshah District)

Rais Muhammad Ismail Mir Muhammad Bhurgri (Justice of Peace /Thar ParkarDistrict)

Rais Piaro Khan Ghulam Kadir Gidhari (Justice of Peace /Dadu District)

Rais karim Bakhsh Rasul Bakhsh Mari  (Justice of Peace /Dadu District)

Rais Shahmir Khan Fakir Bakhsh Kachi (Justice of Peace /Dadu District)

Rais Allahdino K. B. Khair Muhammad Chandio (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Rais Allahad Khan Parial Khan Tunio (Justice of Peace /Larkana District)

Rais Azim Khan Kadir Bakhsh Khan Nizamani (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Rais Bachal Khan Malkani. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Rais Allahdino khan Bahadur Khair Muhammad Chandio (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Rais Hassan Ali Khan Khan Sahib Ghawhar Khan Isran (Justice of Peace /Larkana District)

Rais khan Muhammad Mewo khan Nizamani (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Rais Hussainally Khan Sahib Gawhar Khan Isran (Justice of Peace /Larkana District)

Rais Imambux Ali bux Gaho (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Rais Ibrahim khan Isab khan Rind (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Rais Imambux Ali bux Gaho (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Rais Ibrahim khan Isab khan Rind (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Rais Muhammad Ali Khuhawar (Justice of Peace /Larkana District)

Rajab Ali Hirji Rahim Ali (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Rajab Ali Haji Rahim Ali (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Ramchandani (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Ramniklal Popatlal (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Rai Sahib Dr Mulchand Gangaram (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Rai Sahib Motumal jiwandas (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Rai Sahib Mukhi Wadhumal Naraindas (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Rao Bahadur Hiranand Khemsing, Hindu Lohano (Commissioner’s Darbari/Hyderabad)

Rao Bahadur Hotchand Hiranand M.L.A (Justice of Peace /Nawabshah District)

Rao Bahadur Pahlajsing (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Rao Bahadur Lakshmansing Matrasing Chavan (Commissioner’s Darbari/Hyderabad District))

Rao Bahadur Tekchand, Udhaydas (Commissioner’s Darbari/Hyderabad))

Rao Bahadur Bulchand Dayaram, Hindu, Lohano (Commissioner’s Darbari/Hyderabad)

Rao Bahadur Mohandas Menghraj (Commissione’s Darbari/Hyderabad)

Rao Bahadur Harumal Ramchand (Commissioner’s Darbari/Hyderabad District)

Rao Bahadur Tarachand , Showkiram (Commissioner’s Darbari/Principal Training College,

Rao Bahadur Pritamdas Hakumatrai (Commissioner’s Darbari/Hyderabad)

Rao Bahadur Kimatrai Assumal. ( Justice of Peace/  Karachi District)

Rao Bahadur Naraindas M. Punjabi. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Rao Bahadur Shewaram Dewanmal. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Rao Bahadur Hotchand Chandumal. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Rao Bahadur Jagatsingh Ailmal. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Rao Bahadur Shivrattan G. Mohatta. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Rao Sahib Tarachand Jeramandas, Lohano, (Commissioner’s Darbari/Hyderabad)

Rao sahib Naraindas Bhawandas (Justice of Peace /Nawabshah District)

Rao sahib Shamdas Rao Sahib Kirpaldas (Justice of Peace /Nawabshah District)

Rao Sahib Mulchand Tejumal (Justice of Peace /Thar ParkarDistrict)

Rao Sahib Assardas Shewaram (Justice of Peace /Upper Sindh Fronter District)

Rao Sahib Kewalram Tulsidas (Commissioner’s Darbar/Hyderabad)

Rao Sahib Lalchand Hassomal (Commissioner’s Darbari/Hyderabad District)

Rao Sahib Metharam Ajitsing. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Rao Sahib Naraindas Tekchand. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Rao Sahib Lalchand Watanmal (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Rao Sahib Bulchand  K.Advani (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Rao Sahib Bulchand  K.Advani (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Rao Sahib Lalchand Watanmal (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Rashidullah Shah Rashiduddin Shah, Husseni, (Commissioner’s Darbari/Pirjhando)   

Rasul bakhsh Pir Bakhsh (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Rasool Bakhsh Sher Khan Mari (Justice of Peace /Thar ParkarDistrict)

Rev. Fr. J. B. Lobo. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Rev. C. W. Haskell. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Rijhumal Shewaram (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Roger Thomas (Justice of Peace /Thar ParkarDistrict)

Rughumal Tolarm (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Rughumal Tolarm (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Rupchand Bilaram. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Rupchand K. Gulrajani. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi)

Rupchand Seoomal (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Rustom Khan Fateh Khan Khokhar (Commissioner’s Darbari/Tando Allahyar)

Rasul bux Khan Allah Rakhio Shujro (Darbari of Collector/Shikarpur)

Rijhoomal Hiranand (Darbari of Collector/Shikarpur)

Rais Bakhsh Ali Khan Muhammad Khan Nizamani (Daribari of Collector/Ghorabari)

Ramchand Asumal    (Darbari of Collector/Kohistan Mahal)

Ramzan Ali Muhib Ali Khojo           (Darbari of Collector/Bathoro)

Rewamal Dharmumal (Darbari of collector/Thatta)

R.S.Kewal Ram Tulsidas (Darbari of Collector/Mirpur Sakro)

Rustamali Shah Mahbub Shah (Daribari of Collector/Ghorabari)

 

Rahim Buksh Khan ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Rahimdil Biland Khan Bajkani(Darbari of Dy.Commissioner /Nasirabad)

Ramin Khan Karimdad Jarwar(Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/ Kalat/ Territory)

Rasul Buksh Allah Rakhio Bhutto(Darbari of Dy. Commissioner / Thul)

Rasul Buksh Gul Mahomed Khan Jakhrani(Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/ janidero/Jacobabad)

Rijharam Gopalmal Hindu(Darbari of Dy. Commissioner / Jacobabad)

 

S

Sadruddin Ali Khimji (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Sadruddin Aliu Khimji (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Sahijram Tahilram, Hindu, Lohano (Commissioner’s Darbar/Hyderabad District)

Sahijram Motiram. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Santdas Dhanomal, Lohano (Commissioner’s Darbari/Hyderabad)

Santsing lakhmichan Hemrajnai (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Sardar Bhagatsingh Giansingh (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Sardar Ali Gohar Khan Haji Khan Mahar (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Sardar Nabi Bakhsh Illahi Bakhsh Bhutto M.L.A (Justice of Peace /Larkana District)

Sardar Bahadur Muhammad Parial Kadir Bakhsh Kalhor M.B.E (Justice of Peace /Dadu District)

Sardar Labhsing Chatursing (Justice of Peace /Thar ParkarDistrict)

Sardar Sahib Mulchand Tejumal (Justice of Peace /Thar ParkarDistrict)

Sardar Bahadur Mir Allahdad Talpur M.L.A (Justice of Peace /Thar ParkarDistrict)

Sardar Bahadur Jam Jan Muhammad junejo (Justice of Peace /Nawabshah District)

Sardar Sahib Partabsingh J. Sethi. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Sardar Sahib Kessarsing Issar Singh (Justice of Peace /Thar ParkarDistrict)

Sardar Azad Khan Dost Muhammad Khan Jakhrani (Justice of Peace /USF  District)

Sardar Rustom Khan Yar Muhammad Khan Jamali (Justice of Peace /USF District)

Sardar Ali Mardan Khan Haji Khan Chacher (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Sayed Nur Muhammad Shah Amir Shah (Commissioner’s Darbari/ DadahTando Bago)        

Sayed Ibrahim Shah Sayed Usif Shah, Husseni,  Kazi (Commissioner’s Darbari/HYD.District)

Sayed Abdul Hakim Shah Allah Baksh Shah (Commissioner’s Darbari/Tikkur Guni)   

Sayed Kamil Shah Kabul Muhammad Shah  (Commissioner’s Darbari/Sayedpur, Guni.)

Sayed Ali Muhammad Shah Qadirdino Shah(Commissioner’s Darbar/Bulri,Bar at-Law. )

Sayed Muhammad Salim Kabul Muhammad Shah, (Commissioner’s Darbari/Sayedpur)

Syed Muhammad Shah Sidik Muhmmad (Collector’s Darbari/Sayedapur/Taluka Guni)         

Sayed Haji Mehar Ali Nawaz Ali (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Syed Miran Muhammad Shah Zainulabdin Shah (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Syed Pir Juraial Shah Alias Ghot Sain (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Syed Kabul Muhammad  Syed Muhammad Kamil  Shah (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Syed Muhammad Alim Shah Amir Shah, (Commissioner’s Darbari/Matiari)

Syed Suleman Shah Syed Juman Shah  (Collector’s Darbari /Hala New)

Syed Karam Shah Haji Imam Ali Shah (Justice of Peace /Nawabshah District)

Syed Khair Shah Imam Ali shah M.L.A (Justice of Peace /Nawabshah District)

Syed Noor Muhammad Murad Ali Shah M.L.A (Justice of Peace /Nawabshah District)

Syed Assadullah Shah Syed Ali Raza Shah (Justice of Peace /Dadu District)

Syed Kadir Bakhsh Shah Syed Haji Allah Bakhsh Shah (Justice of Peace /Dadu District)

Syed Warial Shah Muzaffar Ali Shah (Justice of Peace /Dadu District)

Syed Mumtaz Muhammad Shah (Justice of Peace /Thar ParkarDistrict)

Syed Muradall Shah Ibrahim Shah (Justice of Peace /Dadu District)

Syed Hyder Shah Mahmood Shah Ghazi (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Syed Muhammad Ali Shah Khan Bahadur Hassan Ali  (Justice of Peace /HYD. District)           

Sayed Haji Mehar Ali Nawazali Shah (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Syed Hyder Shah Kamber Ali Shah (Collector’s Darbari / Taluka Guni)                        

Sayed Pir Bakhsh Shah Fazal Muhammad Shah (Justice of Peace /Dadu District)

Sayed Gul Muhammad Shah Wali Muhammad Shah (Justice of Peace /Dadu District)

Sayed Muhammad Akil Shah Sayed Ghulam Hussain (Justice of Peace /Nawabshah District)

Syed Haji Muhammad Waris Shah Haji Dostali (Collector’s Darbari /Matiari)             

Syed Shah Alim Shah Ghulam Shah (Collector’s Darbari /Matiari)                    

Syed Haji Allah bux Shah Mir Shah (Collector’s Darbari  / TALUKA HALA)

Syed Saleh Muhammad Shah Alishah (Collector’s Darbari  /Matiari)                

Syed Fazul Ali Shah Shuja Muhammad Shah (Collector’s Darbari  / TALUKA HALA)

Syed Subhan Shah Ibrahim Shah (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Syed Ali Gohar Shah Nawaz Ali Shah (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Syed Hyder Shah Mahmood Shah Ghazi (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Serai Nek Muhammad Shahbeg Khan Dakhan (Justice of Peace /Larkana District)

Seth Dewanmal Dandumal (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Seth Assanmal Govermal (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Seth Muhammad Sumar Kadirdino Wazankash (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Seth Tulsidas Rao Bahadur Hotchand (Justice of Peace /Nawabshah District)

Seth Jethanand Chowdrimal (Justice of Peace /Nawabshah District)

Seth Dayaldas Parumal (Justice of Peace /Nawabshah District)

Seth Jasoomal Hemo (Justice of Peace /Nawabshah District)

Seth Partabrai Khaisukhdas M.L.A (Justice of Peace /Thar ParkarDistrict)

Seth Jethanand Manganmal (Justice of Peace /Nawabshah District)

Seth Vaparimal Kimatmal (Justice of Peace /Nawabshah District)

Seth Khatanmal Rewachand (Justice of Peace /Nawabshah District)

Seth Harchandrai Manumal (Justice of Peace /Thar ParkarDistrict)

Seth Pramchand Ailmal (Justice of Peace /Thar ParkarDistrict)

Seth Ghanshamdas Surijaml (Justice of Peace /Thar ParkarDistrict)

Seth Ghanumal Tarachand, M.L.A (Justice of Peace /Thar ParkarDistrict)

Seth Nanikram Bhugromal (Justice of Peace /Thar ParkarDistrict)

Seth Mohandas Sanwanmal (Justice of Peace /Thar ParkarDistrict)

Seth Sanwaldas Changomal (Justice of Peace /Thar ParkarDistrict)

Seth Jhamandas Ramchand (Justice of Peace /Thar ParkarDistrict)

Seth Shunkimal Khiantomal (Justice of Peace /Thar ParkarDistrict)

Seth Kundomal Lalchand (Justice of Peace /Thar ParkarDistrict)

Seth Manghirmal Jetomal (Justice of Peace /Dadu District)

Seth lolumal Rewachand M.L.A (Justice of Peace /Dadu District)

Seth Gopaldas Bhojumal (Justice of Peace /Dadu District)

Seth Nathiramal Ramumal (Justice of Peace /Dadu District)

Seth Chandumal Tejumal (Justice of Peace /Dadu District)

Seth Pahlomal Seth Bhojraj (Justice of Peace /Dadu District)

Seth Gobindram Channomal (Justice of Peace /Dadu District)

Seth Chainrai Aidas (Justice of Peace /Dadu District)

Seth Abdul Rahjm Haji Abdul Ghaffar (Justice of Peace /Dadu District)

Seth Manghands Daryahdinomal (Justice of Peace /Upper Sind Fronter District)

Seth Jetumal Dewalmal (Justice of Peace /Upper Sindh Fronter District)

Seth Chooharmal Kimatrai (Justice of Peace /Upper Sindh Fronter District)

Seth Koolmal Chinikoomal (Justice of Peace /Upper Sindh Fronter District)

Seth Ratanchand Topandas (Justice of Peace /Upper Sindh Fronter District)

Seth Atraram Thariomal (Justice of Peace /Upper Sindh Fronter District)

Seth Manghiramal Teekchand (Justice of Peace /Dadu District)

Seth Awatrai Taromal (Justice of Peace /Upper Sindh Fronter District)

Seth Suganchand Kimatrai (Justice of Peace /Upper Sindh Fronter District)

Seth Kalachand Aids (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Seth Rewamal Jhanatmal (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Seth Naraindas Ramjimal (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Seth Tekamdas Pritamdas (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Seth Muhammad Issa Muhammad Jaffar (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Seth Mangaldas Rewamal. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Seth Vensimal Tarumal (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Seth Karimbhai Ebrahim Valiani (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Seth Hussain Bhi Ramezan (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Seth Pir Muhammad Haji Juma (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Seth Tilumal Gaganmal Lohano (Commissioner’s Darbari/Hyderabad) 

Seth Adamali Yousifali Alavi. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Seth Nimraj Tahilram (Collector’s Darbari /Matiari)        

Seth Nathumal Vensimal Bansari, Kachhi (Commissioner’s Darbari/ TM. Khan )

Seth Gobindsingh Hassasingh. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Seth Hussainbhoy Ismailji. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Seth Imam Bakhsh Chandoo. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Seth Bandeali Kassim (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Seth Sadruddin Misri Dhanani (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Seth Bhagwandas Parsram Makhija (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Seth Mansukhdas Bodaram (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Seth Hashim Haroon khatri (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Seth Rochirm Chandumal Daryanani (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Seth Haji Allahbachayo Haji Khowja (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Seth Satramsingh Chimansingh Lulla (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Shamdas Kewalram Mehta (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Seth Ghulam Hussain Ebrahimji Lanewala (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Seth Dwarkasingh Khubsingh Bajaj (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Seth Mahmad Usman K. B. Abdul Satar (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Seth Tayabali Noorbhoy (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Seth Valiram Dholandas (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Seth Rijhumal Gopaldas (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Seth Muhammad Sumar Kadirdino Wazankash (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Seth Kalachand Aids (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Seth Rewamal Jhanatmal (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Seth Naraindas Ramjimal (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Seth Bandeali Kassim (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Seth Sadruddin Misri Dhanani (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Seth Bhagwandas Parsram Makhija (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Seth Mansukhdas Bodaram (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Seth Hashim Haroon khatri (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Seth Rochirm Chandumal Daryanani (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Seth Haji Allahbachayo Haji Khowja (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Seth Satramsingh Chimansingh Lulla (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Seth Muhammad Chhutal Haji Ismai Patoli (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Seth Ghulam Hussain Ebrahimji Lanewala (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Seth Dwarkasingh Khubsingh Bajaj (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Seth Mahmad Usman K. B. Abdul Satar (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Seth Tayabali Noorbhoy (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Seth Valiram Dholandas (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Seth Rijhumal Gopaldas (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Seth Haji Muhammad Sumar Patoli (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Seth Chandanmal Mulchand (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Seth Tahilram Techchand (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Seth Chandanamal Motumal (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Seth Kodumal Shamdas (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Seth Nihalchand Issards (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Seth Tahilram Jeramdas Punjabi (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Seth Isardas Hotchand Bhatia (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Seth Kalachand Parsram Bhavandas (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Seth Valiram Sobhraj (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Seth Shamdas Teckchand (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Seth kishinchand Isardas (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Seth Rijhumal Valiram Khailnani (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Seth Jethanand Gidumal. (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Seth Lachhmandas Dewarkadas (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Seth Doulatram Tichkchand (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Seth Muhammad Ismail (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Seth Taulsidas Chuhardas (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Seth Ramchand Narsomal (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Seth Ghanshamdas Darumal (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Seth Mangharam Jiwandas (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Seth Ahmed Ali Pir Bakhsh (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Seth Madhavdas  Issardas (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Seth Dwarkadas Hundraj (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Seth Khushiram Daryanomal (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Seth Dwarkadas Thanwards (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Seth Chetandas Hariram (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Seth Harbhawandas Pessumal (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Seth Gobindsing Gulabasing (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Seth Doulatram Mohanda M.L.A (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Seth Uttamchand Sadhoromal (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Seth Verandmal Hemomal (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Seth Muhammad Sidik Muhammad Amin (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Seth Pribhasing C. lulla (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Seth Ramkishin Isarsing Bajaj (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Seth Gulumal Kimatram Nagpal (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Seth Sanwalsing Chimansing lulla (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Seth Bhalusing Kodusingh (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Seth Kakumal Manomal (Justice of Peace /Larkana District)

Seth Belaram Choithram (Justice of Peace /Larkana District)

Seth Anandram Jethanand (Justice of Peace /Larkana District)

Seth Chetumal Hashmatrai (Justice of Peace /Larkana District)

Seth Anandram Assardas (Justice of Peace /Larkana District)

Seth Asudomal Nichumal (Justice of Peace /Larkana District)

Seth Jethanand Kishinchand (Justice of Peace /Larkana District)

Seth Gordhandas Dalumal (Justice of Peace /Larkana District)

Seth Vasiaram Kodumal Bhatia (Justice of Peace /Larkana District)

Shagalmal Mulchand Kinger (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Shah Ali Khan Muhammad Khan Nizamani (Collector’s Darbari  / Taluka Dero Mohabat)

Shah Muhammad Khan Hassan Ali khan(Collector’s Darbari /Tando Bago)                

Shah Bakhsh Ghulam Nabi Bozdar (Justice of Peace /Thar ParkarDistrict)

Shaikh Vidhal Shaikh Minho (Collector’s Darbari /Shaikh Bhirkio)                    

  Shaikh Abdul Hakim S.B Captain Abudl Hamid khan (Justice of Peace /Jacmabad District)

Shaikh Ahmed Abdullah (Collector’s Darbari  /Saidabad)           

Shamdas Jethmal, Hindu, Lohano (Commissioner’s Darbari/Hyderabad District)        

Shams-ul-Ulema Dr. U. M. Daudpota ( Justice of Peace)

Shamsuddin Khan Abdul Kabir Khan Pathan M.L.A (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Shamdas Kewalram Mehta (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Sher Muhammad Khan Kadir Buksh Laghari (Commissioner’s Darbari/Tajpur, Hala)

Sher Muhammad Khan Muhammad Thebo (Justice of Peace /Dadu District)

Sher Muhammad Darya Khan Abro (Justice of Peace /Larkana District)

Shewakram Gagammal (Collector’s Darbari/Hyderabad District)                                  

Sher Mhuhammad Mir Fateh Khan (Collector’s Darbari /Tando Ghulamali)     

Sheimati  Amratdevi Rai Bahadur kundandas (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Shrimati Saraswati Tharumal (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Shrimati Savitri Shahani (Justice of Peace /Larkana District)

Shivaldas lakhraj Tharumal (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Shivdas V. Maneck (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

  Sidik Muhammed Kabul Khan Daras ((Collector’s Darbari /Kabul's Village/Tando Allahyar)

Sir Kavasji H. Katrak, O.B.E. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi district)

Sirumal Rao Sahib Kirpaldas (Justice of Peace /Nawabshah District)

Serai Ali Gohar lahori (Justice of Peace /Larkana District)

S .S. Tolani (Justice of Peace /Larkana District)

Sobhasing Gulabsing Lulla (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Suganlal Madhavdas Balani (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Suganlal Madhavdas Balani (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Sultan Ahmed Khan Sardar Muhammad Ayub Khan (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

 Samanomal Newandrai Khamar(Darbari of Collector/Sukhpur)                        

 Seth Kematrai Hotchand (Darbari of Collector/Sukhpur)

Shaikh Mahboob Ali Sabrati             (Darbari of Collector/Sukhpur)

Shahbaz Khan fateh Khan Jatoi(Darbari of Collector/Napierabad)

Shivaltas Naraindas  (Darbari of Collector/Sukhpur)

Saifal Khoso (Darbari of Collector/Kotri)

Santdas Tulsidas (Daribari of Collector/Ghorabari)

Sayed Bachal Shah (Darbari of Collector/Karachi)

Saye Bahawal Shah Jamal Shah(Darbari of Collector/Nanjhand Mahal)

Sayed Ghulam Shah Juman Shah (Darbari of collector/Thatta)

Sayed Ghulam Ali Shah(Daribari of Collector/Ghorabari)

Seth Ibrahimji Jiwanji            (Darbari of Collector/Karachi)

Sayed Rajab Ali Shah Abdulllah Shah(Darbari of collector/Thatta)

Sayad Muhammad Alin Shah Darbari of Collector/Shah Bunder)

Syeed Pir Muhammad Shah (Darbari of Collector/Shah Bunder)

Sayed Muhammad Hafiz Shah (Darbari of Collector/Sujawal)

Sayed Sherali Shah Sabar Ali Shah (Darbari of collector/Thatta)

Seth  Dwarkadas Mulchand (Darbari of collector/Thatta)

Seth Khemchand Mangahmal (Darbari of Collector/Darsano Chano/karachi)

Seth Thawardass Janghimal (Darbari of collector/Thatta)

Seth Muhammad Hashim (Daribari of Collector/Ghorabari)

Shewaram Kewalsing (Daribari of Collector/Ghorabari)

Seth Tirithdas Tekumal (Darbari of Collector/Mirpur Sakro)

Seth Limomal Harumul(Darbari of Collector/Shah Bunder)

Seth Tejumal Khanchand (Darbari of Collector/Nanjhand Mahal)

Seth Aidas Tekchand             (Darbari of Collector/Nanjhand Mahal)

Seth Haumal Bholomal(Darbari of Collector/Nanjhand Mahal)

Shahabdin Shah Jatabo Shah(Darbari of Collector/Nanjhand Mahal)

Sher Muhammad Baloch(Darbari of Collector/Mirpur Sakro)

Shewamal Budhumal            Darbari of Collector/Shah Bunder)

Shewaram Jiwatram (Darbari of Collector/Bathoro)

Sidiqui Muhammad Lal Chahwan (Darbari of collector/Jungshahi/Thatta)

Srichand Vishindas (Darbari of Collector/Karachi)

Sudhal Shah Piral Shah Sayed(Darbari of Collector/Shah Bunder)

Santdas Dalumal ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Santdas Padiden ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Syed Akil Shah ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Syed Muhammad Shah ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Serai Khair Muhammad Khero ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Seth Kesumal Gurdinomal ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Seth Balumal Kaliandas Daulatpur ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Seth Hotchand Khatanmal ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Seth Jethanand ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Seth Parumal Bhawandas ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Shadi Khan Daturdino Khan            ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Shah Muhammad Bughio ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Shah Muhammad Imam Ali Unar( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Sher Ali Shah             ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Sher Muhammad Paryal( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Sujawal Khan Zardari ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Sabandas Wadhanmal Sanjogi(Darbari of Dy. Commissioner /Shahdadkot)

Sachedino Wahib Baksh Bihan(Darbari of Dy. Commissioner /jacobabad)

Sahak Khan Ghulam Murtaza Khan Bugti(Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/ Kalat/ Territory)

Saindino Ali Buksh Bhangar (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner / Thul)

Salim Khan Karim Bakhsh Khoso(Darbari of Dy. Commissioner / Thul)

Samanomal Newandrai Hindu(Darbari of Dy.Commissioner /Shikarpur)

Sayed Abdullah Shah Inayat Shah Sayed(Darbari of Dy.Commissioner /Kandhkot)

Sayed Hajan Shah Nawabshah(Darbari of Dy. Commissioner /Shikarpur)

Shah bakhsh Bijar Khan Bijrani(Darbari of Dy.Commissioner /Kandhkot)

Shahbaz Khan Ago Khan Domki(Darbari of Dy.Commissioner /Kandhkot)

Shahu Khan Sobdar Khan Jamali(Darbari of Dy. Commissioner /Shahdadkot)

Shah Murad Bakhsho Khan Domki (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner /Kashmor)

Shah Nawaz Khan Sardar Mehrab Khan Dombki(Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Kalat)

Shah Nawaz Bakhsho Khan Domki (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner /Kashmor)

Shah Nawaz Muhammad Hussain Buriro(Darbari of Dy. Commissioner /Jacobabad)

Shewaram changomal \hindu(Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Bakhshapur/Kashmor)

Shiwalomal Vasanmal Hindu           (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner /jacobabad)

Sirai Pir Bakhsh Sirai Muhmmad Bakhsh Khuhawar(Darbari of Dy. Comm /Shahdadkot)

Sobdar Khan Rais Nur Mahomed Shaikh(Darbari of Dy. Commissioner /kambar)

Sobdar Khan Jangu Khan Khoso(Darbari of Dy. Commissioner / Kot Jangu/ Thul)

Sohrab Khan Sahibdino Sarki           (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner / Thul)

Suhrab Khan Sobdar Khan Jamali   (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner / Shahdadkot)

T

Taj Muhammad Yusif Dars (Collector’s Darbari /Mulla Katiar)              

Takandas Hemraj Kataria (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Thakurdas Dharmdas (Collector’s Darbari/Hyderabad District)                                     

Thakurdas Khemsing (Collector’s Darbari/Hyderabad District)  

Thakurdas A. Mahtani. (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Thakurdas Chandumal (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Thakur Akhji Ratansing Sodo M.L.A (Justice of Peace /Thar ParkarDistrict)

Tarachand Ganjandas (Collector’s Darbari/Hyderabad District)

Tekchand Hassasing (Commissioner’s Darbari/Hyderabad)

Teckchand Hassasing (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Teckchand Hassasing (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Teckchand T.Navani (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Teckchand T.Navani (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Tekchand Hassasing (Collector’s Darbari/Hyderabad District)                                       

Tikamdas D. Motwani. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi)

T.J Bhojwani (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

T.J Bhojwani (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

T. M. O’Reilly. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi District)

Tollaram Chandiram Raheja (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Topandas Khanchand (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Trikamji Morarji (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Tahilram Radhakishan(Darbari of Collector/Shikarpur)

Tekhchand Fatehchand(Darbari of Collector/Shikarpur)

Tirathdas Tekchand   (Darbari of Collector/Sukhpur)

Taj Muhammad Jokhio(Darbari of Collector/Kohistan Mahal)

Tikamdas Satramdas (Darbari of collector/Thatta)

Tolaram Assanmal(Darbari of Collector/Kotri)

Tejumal ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Tourmal ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Tulsidas Waparimal ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Tahimol Godhmal/hindu(Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Channa/Thul)

Taj mahomed Dur Mahomed Jamali            (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/ Tajodero/ Jacobabad)

Taj mahomed Alam Khan Bugti(Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/ Dodo Khan Bugti/ Kandhkot)

Taj Mahomed Sherdil Khan Jakhrani           Darbari of Dy. Commissioner / Kashmor)

Taj Muhammad Baloch Khan           (Darbari of Dy.Commissioner /Kandhkot)

U

Udharam Shewakram (Commissioner’s Darbari/Hyderabad)

Umedali Khan Imambaksh Talpur (Collector’s Darbari /Tando Muhammad Khan)     

Umerdin Haji Jooma (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Umerdin Haji Jooma (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Umer Ali Khan Allah Bakhsh junejo (Justice of Peace /Larkana District)

Umer Jam Haji Khan Muhammad Khan Uner (Justice of Peace /Nawabshah District)

Umar Ahmad Dal (Magsi)(Darbari of Collector/Shah Bunder)

Umed Ali Muhammad Hassan Hoti            (Darbari of Collector/Jati)

Umed Ali Khan Khoso ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Umedali Guhram Mundrani (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Navazo/Jacobabad)

Usto Mahomed Hayat Allahando Drakhan            (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner / Jacobabad)

Usto AllahBuksh Wahid Dino          (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner /Jacobabad)

Usto Sher Muhammad Sahibdino Daryakhan        (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner /jacobabad)

V

Varumal Chellaram (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Varumal Chellaram (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Velji Regavji Patel (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Velji Regavji Patel (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Valiram Bachanand (Collector’s Darbari/Hyderabad District)                                        

Vilayat Shah Pir Nasir Muhammad Shah, Kureshi (Commissioner’s Darbar/Bukero)

Vilaitrai Jethmal (Collector’s Darbari/Hyderabad District)

Vishindas Dayaram (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Vishindas D. Bhatia (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

V. t. Dehejia, I.C . S. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi)

Valiram Hardasmal                                                   (Daribari of Collector/Ghorabari)

Varumal Paramand                           (Darbari of Collector/Shah Bunder)

Versimal Variomal Attorney of Musamat Jessi Bai (Darbari of Collector/Jati)

Vijhomal Tikammal Kachi                            (Darbari of Collector/Sujawal)

Vasumal Khushaldas Bhagudero                 ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

W

Wadero Fakir Muhammad Manthar Nuhrio (Commissioner’s Darbari/Tando Bago)    

Wadero Pandhi wd. Wdero Ahmed (Collector’s Darbari/Hyderabad District)                          

Wadero Mian Ali Muhammad (Collector’s Darbari /Lalbux Chand/ TALUKA HALA)

Wadero Abdullah Hundo Palli (Justice of Peace /Thar ParkarDistrict)

Wadero Ramzan Khan Kadir Bakhsh Narejo (Justice of Peace /Dadu District)

Wadero Abdul Baqi Ghulam Rasul Thebo (Justice of Peace /Dadu District)

Wadero Abdul Rahman Muhammad Fazal (Justice of Peace /Dadu District)

Wadero Muhammad Ali Bilawal Khan Domki (Justice of Peace /Upper Sind Fronter District)

Wadero Muhammad Khan Fateh Khan Sabayo (Justice of Peace /Upper Sindh Fronter District)

  Wadero Arz Muhammad Ali Muhammad (Collector’s Darbari /Tajpur)                     

Wadero Allah Bakhsh Muhammad Lakho (Collector’s Darbari   / TALUKA HALA)

Wadero Sardar Khan K.B. Dil Murad Khan Khoso (Justice of Peace /USF. District)

Wadero Shahal Khan Khan Sahib Bahadur Khan (Justice of Peace /Upper Sindh Fronter District)

Wadero Alif Khan Bakhsh Bjarani (Justice of Peace /Upper Sindh Fronter District)

Wadero Ali Nawaz Sajan Khan Panhwar (Justice of Peace /Upper Sindh Fronter District)

Wadero Muhammad Bakhsh Saindad Khan Sarki (Justice of Peace /USF District)

Wadero Adanm Khan Panhwar (Justice of Peace /Upper Sindh Fronter District)

Wadero Inayatullah Khan Allahando Khan Osto (Justice of Peace /Upper Sindh Fronter District)

Wadero Allah Bakhsh Habibkhan kakepoto (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Wadero Muhammad Ashraf Thebo (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Wadero Abdullah Loung Perhyar (Justice of Peace /Hyderabad District)

Wadero Ali nawaz Haji Khan Kalhoro (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Wadero Hussain Bakhsh Awan (Justice of Peace /Sukkur District)

Wadero Muhammad Hashim junejo (Justice of Peace /Larkana District)

Wadero Ghulam Rasool jalbani (Justice of Peace /Larkana District)

Wadero Fakir Muhammad Khan Ahmad Khan Unar (Justice of Peace /Larkana District)

Wadero Ghulam Rasool Khan Haji Muhammad Mahesar (Justice of Peace/Larkana District)

Wadero Saindad Abdul Hakim (Justice of Peace /Larkana District)

Wadero Abdul Rahman Kalhore (Justice of Peace /Larkana District)

Wadero Allahwarayo Jiand Khan Jarwar (Justice of Peace /Larkana District)

Wadero Mir MuhammadMuhammad Suleman Thebo(Collector’s Darbari /Rip/Taluka Badin)          

Waja Omar Bakhsh Sabir Khan (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Wali Muhammad Yakub Memon (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Wali Muhammad Notkhan (Collector’s Darbari /Matli)   

W. E. Bushby ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi)

W. L. K. Herapath, I.P. ( Justice of Peace/ Karachi)

 

 Wadero Ali Nawaz Khan Haji Khan Kalhoro(Darbari of Collector/Sukhpur)

 Wadero Aitbar Khan Fateh Khan Jatoi(Darbari of Collector/Napier Abad)      

Wadero Dur Muhammad Abdullah Khan Sadhayo(Darbari of Collector/Sukhpur)                 

Wadero Fateh Khan K.S. Imam Bux Khan Jatoi(Darbari of Collector/Napier Abad)

Wadero Muhammad Memon (Darbari of collector/Thatta)

Wadero Sher Muhammad     (Darbari of Collector/Mirpur Sakro)

Wadero Pandhi Khan Khemo Khan            (Darbari of Collector/Kohistan Mahal)

Walabdas Vishindas              (Darbari of collector/Thatta)

Wali Muhammad Shah (Darbari of Collector/Nanjhand Mahal)

Waliram Mithiani                                          ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

 

Wadero Karam Khan alias Karimdad Sher Thahim(Darbari of Dy. Commissioner /Jacobabad)

Wadero Abdul Nabi Sherdil Khan Thahim (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner /Jacobabad)

Wahid Baksh Alif Khan Bijrani        (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner / Kandhkot)

Wahid Bakhsh Khan Bahadur Sundar Khan Sundrani(Darbari of Dy.Commissioner /Kandhkot)

Wahid Baksh Baksho Khan Dombki (Darbari of Dy. Commissioner / Kashmor)

Wali Mohmed Jaffar Khan Burdi(Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/JaffarAbad/jacobabad)

Wali Mahomed Ali Mahomed Khokhar(Darbari of Dy. Commissioner / Shahdadkot)

Y

 

Yar Muhammad Khan Mir Ali Akbar  Talpur (Commissioner’s Darbari/Tando Jam)   

Y. A. Memon. ( Justice of Karachi/ Karachi)

Yousif Haji Nabi Bux (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Yousif Ismail Jooma (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Yousif Ali Adamji Lakdwala (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Yousif Ismail Jooma (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

Yousifali Adamji Lakdwala (Justice of Peace/Karachi District)

 

Yakub Khan Rind                                          ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Yar Muhammad Tahir   ahri                         ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Yar Muhammad                                            ( Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Sobhodero)

Yar Mahomed Khan Bahadur Sardar Lashkar Khan Jamali(Darbari of Dy. Commissioner/Kalat)

 

Z

Zafar Khan Tifo Khan (Darbari of Collector/Garhi Tifo)

Zangi Khan (Darbari of Collector/Mirpur Sakro)

 

 

Ziandin Khan K .B. Sunder Khan Sundrani(Darbari of Dy.Commissioner / Dari/Kandhkot)

Menu
Go to top